Airports
Airports Airline Manager 3 AM3

Warning! There may be mistakes due to a massive amount of errors in the games databank which make it impossible for us to fully duplicate it.

Help us solving this problem by reporting differences in our data!

Report Error

Airport sheet

#CityCountryAirportICAOIATARunwayDemandEconomyBusinessFirst
1LuqueParaguaySilvio Pettirossi InternationalSGASASU110009710000
2VadodaraIndiaVadodaraVABOBDQ8100979712
3NorsupVanuatuNorsup AirportNVSPNUS3117999541
4FortSimpsonCanadaFort Simpson CYFSYFS6900999415
5KurumanSouthAfricaJoensuu AirportFAKUKMH14572989433
6VillahermosaMexicoCapital Region International AirportMMVAVSA7218969514
7ZaranjAfghanistanZaranj AirportOAZJZAJ6562999271
8PuertoPrincesaCityPhilippinesPuerto PrincesaRPVPPPS8530949631
9WashingtonWAUSAWashington Dulles International AirportKIADIAD11500949622
10MedanIndonesiaKualanamuWIMMKNO12303959442
11PhonpeiMicronesiaPohnpei International AirportPTPNPNI6001939613
12BhairahawaNepalBhairahawaVNBWBWA4955989136
13SoyoAngolaSoyoFNSOSZA6857949451
14SaoLuisBrazilMarechal Cunha Machado International AirportSBSLSLZ7850929631
15SalakCameroonSalak AirportFKKLMVR6890998992
16SaultSte.MarieCanadaSault Ste Marie CYAMYAM6000959253
17MacauMacauMacau International AirportVMMCMFM8005959244
18AnqingChinaAnqing ZSAQAQG8750969136
19ZariaNigeriaZaria AirportDNZAZAR5462919613
20TuxtlaGutierrezMexicoLlano San Juan MMTGTGZ5579979037
21VaxjoSwedenSmaland AirportESMXVXO6900998857
22OdessaUkraineOdessa InternationalUKOOODS9186969055
23EgilsstadirIcelandEgilsstadirBIEGEGS6453899712
24ParnaibaBrazilSantoriniSBPBPHB6890949136
25DerryNorthernIrelandCity of Derry AirportEGAELDY6453959064
26HachijojimaJapanHachijojima AirportRJTHHAC6563909523
27BuniaD.RCongoBunia AirportFZKABUX6070968938
28MambajaoPhilippinesMambajaoRPMHCGM3945968947
29WalgettAustraliaWalgett AirportYWLGWGE5335978893
30TottoriJapanTottori AirportRJORTTJ6562929253
31BundabergAustraliaBundaberg AirportYBUDBDB5030939154
32QuesnelCanadaQuesnel AirportCYQZYQZ5501958974
33LloydminsterCanadaLloydminster AirportCYLLYLL5912899532
34FroroNorwayFloro AirportENFLFRO3934899514
35FormosaArgentinaEldorado InternationalSARFFMA10669909316
36VaasaFinlandVaasa AirportEFVAVAA8202948938
37AnnemasseFranceAnnemasse AerodromeLFLIQNJ4265958857
38NuevoLojaEcuadorLa Tontouta International AirportSENLLGQ7569968776
39SavannakhetLaosSavannakhet AirportVLSKZVK53589786104
40BamendaCameroonBamenda AirportFKKVBCP8202919154
41MaioCapeVerdeMaio AirportGVMAMMO8662919154
42ChiayiTaiwanChiayi AirportRCKUCYI10006948884
43LilleFranceLille AirportLFQQLIL92689785114
44BratskRussiaBratsk UIBBBTK103689785510
45SaarbruckenGermanyEnsheimEDDRSCN120009884610
46CantonIslandKiribatiCanton Island AirportPCISCIS62309884115
47BamyanAfghanistanBamyan AirportOABNBIN2595938893
48SlaveLakeCanadaSlave Lake AirportCYZHYZH55699784142
49DehradunIndiaDehra DunVIDNDED98439883125
50EsenbogaTurkeyEsenboða International AirportLTACESB5999988398
51HaiPhongVietnamCatbiVVCIHPH7880909064
52TerraceCanadaTerrace CYXTYXT7500918929
53PleikuVietnamPleikuVVPKPXU5960918974
54ToyookaJapanTajima AirportRJBTTJH3937928848
55LazaroCardenasMexicoLazaro Cardenas AirportMMLCLZC4900948695
56CoochBeharIndiaConstantine The Great InternationalVECOCOH3500958569
57SukhumiGeorgiaSukhumi Dranda AirportUGSSSUI12012849622
58CharlottetownCanadaCharlottetown CYYGYYG70009783116
59KingstonCACanadaKingston/Norman Rogers AirportCYGKYGK4929839721
60OaxacaMexicoXoxocotlan MMOXOAX80389882216
61OrangeAustraliaOran Tafraoui AirportYORGOAG5499908974
62CarupanoVenezuelaCarupanoSVCPCUP6611908938
63AcadianaLAUSAAcadiana Regional AirportKARAARA8002899037
64AnkavandraMadagascarAnkavandra AirportFMMKJVA32819287121
65BeberatiCentralAfricanRepublicBerberati AirportFEFTBBT5446879226
66DundoAngolaDundoFNDUDUE6234938677
67GoldCoastAustraliaGold Coast (coolangatta) YBCGOOL81769386131
68KuluIndiaKullu ManaliVIBRKUU3690859451
69ViracPhilippinesVirac RPUVVRC51189584610
70HermosilloMexicoGeneral Mitchell International MMHOHMO88589980614
71StokkaNorwaySan Jose Del GuaENSTSSJ35639980614
72LajesPortugalLabuan LPLATER10865879145
73TenerifeSouthSpainSurigaoGCTSTFS10498879154
74AurukunAustraliaAurukun AirportYAURAUU4140928677
75RamsarIranRamsarOINRRZR4920869244
76BatuBerendamMalaysiaBatu Berendam WMKMMKZ4843869217
77YalingaCentralAfricanRepublicYalinga AirportFEFYAIG36099583116
78NeaAnchialosGreeceNea AnchialosLGBLVOL90529682108
79YasujIranYasujOISYYES8522829622
80KalmarSwedenKalmar AirportESMQKLR3723829613
81RigaLatviaRiga InternationalEVRARIX105009781118
82BiskraAlgeriaBiskra AirportDAUBBSK9469819712
83MurmanskRussiaMurmansk Airport MurmashiULMMMMK82029880146
84AubenasFranceAubenas AerodromeLFHOOBS46758988210
85LosAngelesUSALos Angeles International AirportKLAXLAX98438889101
86GrenobleFranceGrenoble-Isere AirportLFLSGNB10007879037
87AraguainaBrazilAraguainaSWGNAUX59189186311
88AsalouyehIranAsalouyehOIBIYEH11823918686
89SabihaGokcenTurkeySabiha Gokcen International Airport LTFJSAW98429979516
90BiraoCentralAfricanRepublicBirao AirportFEFIIRO59069384115
91FaroPortugalFarnborough AirfieldLPFRFAO65629384115
92MoandaD.RCongoMoanda AirportFOGMMJL8521839424
93KotaBahruMalaysiaSultan Ismail Petra WMKCKBR69829582153
94ChangchunChinaChangchun ZYCCCGQ105009681613
95AdiyamanTurkeyAdiyamanLTCPADF82128987103
96IsiroD.RCongoMatari AirportFZJHIRP10885878992
97BurgasBulgariaBurgas AirportLBBGBOJ105009879147
98CartagenaColombiaRafael Cabrera AirportSKCGCTG85309879417
99TreasureCayBahamasTreasure Cay AirportMYATTCB70019086122
100GroningenNetherlandsGroningen Airport EeldeEHGGGRQ116809086113
101DenizliTurkeyDenizli Cardak AirportLTAYDNZ160009185123
102LehIndiaBakula RimpocheVILHIXL9040928479
103HuanucoPeruHuanucoSPNCHUU50019284511
104TomskRussiaTomsk UNTTTOF82029284115
105SamanaElCateyDominicanRepublicSamana El Catey International AirportMDCYAZS9843849244
106OhridRepublicofMacedoniaOhridLWOHOHD8366839325
107ElCalafateArgentinaComandanteSAWCFTE86889482126
108LondrinaBrazilLondrina AirportSBLOLDB60009581514
109GarokaPapuaNewGuineaGoroka AirportAYGAGKA68689680911
110BlackwaterAustraliaBlackwater AirportYBTRBLT5023888767
111ChetumalMexicoChetumal MMCMCTM72448887103
112IzmirTurkeyAdnan MenderesLTBJADB106308986212
113NingboChinaLishe International Airport ZSNBNGB5403868983
114OuarglaAlgeriaAin Beida AirportDAUUOGX9843908596
115MinatitlanMexicoMinatitlan MMMTMTT34299085510
116CaboFrioBrazilCabindaSBCBCFB83999878166
117EnewetakMarshallIslandsEnewetak Auxiliary AirfieldPKMAENT108279184214
118CampiansBrazilViracopos AirportSBKPVCP10630849118
119BarioMalaysiaBario AirportWBGZBBN21989283512
120HornIslandAustraliaHornafjordur AirportYHIDHID55579382171
121NatoriJapanSendai AirportRJSSSDJ98429382144
122KowanyamaAustraliaKowanyama AirportYKOWHWM4528829325
123PuertoWilliamsChilePuerto WilliamsSCGZWPU4724829316
124OzamizCityPhilippinesLa CorunaRPMOOZC6234829316
125SaoFilipeCapeVerdeSao Filipe AirportGVSFSFL392799771013
126ShellMeraEcuadorPastazaSESMPTZ50529481163
127AlldaysSouthAfricaAllama Iqbal International AirportFAALADY47579580155
128BiarritzFranceBiarritz ParmeLFBZBIQ73829679192
129SintEustatiusAntillesFayzabad AirportTNCEEUX6562878776
130DeolsFranceMar Del PlataLFLXCHR73828886104
131BeziersCapdAgdeFranceBeziers Cap d Agde AirportLFMUBZR6562868866
132MudanjiangChinaMudanjiang ZYMDMDG85308985123
133MaotaSamoaIslandsMaota AirportNSMAMXS120088985312
134PortSaidEgyptPorto Santo AirportHEPSPSD77078589110
135BhubaneswarIndiaBhubaneswarVEBSBBI73599084214
136AnchorageUSATed Stevens Anchorage International AirportPANCANC11584908488
137Port-GentilGabonPort Hardy AirportFOOGPOG6234839136
138YantaiChinaYantai ZSYTYNT853098771310
139ArtigasUruguayArtigas AirportSUAGATI41799877149
140KleinzeeSouthAfricaKleinzee AirportFAKZKLZ4921829271
141MuzzafarpurIndiaMuzzafarpurVEMZMZU39909381163
142TiksiRussiaTiksi UESTIKS98459579147
143Mazar-i-SharifAfghanistanMazar-i-Sharif AirportOAMSMZR7223799523
144BakelalanMalaysiaBakelalan AirportWBGQBKM1801799541
145KiwayuKenyaKiwayu AirportHKKTKWY29539678175
146WewakPapuaNewGuineaBoramAYWKWWK52349678139
147QuibdoColombiaQui NhonSKUIUIB4593868785
148OmskRussiaOmsk UNOOOMS9435858893
149HeratAfghanistanHerat AirfieldOAHRHEA75468984313
150MalakalSudanMalacca International AirportHSSMMAK41458984115
151HodeidaYemenHodeida AirportOYHDHOD2690848974
152AntwerpBelgiumDeurne/ Antwerp AirportEBAWANR7480779721
153DammamSaudiArabiaKing Fahd International Airport OEDFDMM13124918299
154PortoSeguroBrazilPorto SantoSBPSBPS65629281712
155MeridaMexicoRejon MMMDMID104999281514
156GoteborgSwedenGothenburg City Airport ESGPGSE1082398761410
157AmilcarCabralCapeVerdeAmderma AirportGVACSID10734809334
158Khanty-MansiyskRussiaKhanty-MansiyskUSHHHMA9187809361
159MarinadiCampoItalyMarina Di CampoLIRJEBA4593799433
160BacolodCityPhilippinesBacolodRPVBBCD6562799433
161RurrenabaqueBoliviaRurrenabaque AirportSLRQRBQ70549975619
162CopenhagenDenmarkCopenhagen AirportEKCHCPH820299751411
163BandarLengehIranBandar Seri Begwan International AirportOIBLBDH820399751411
164PassoFundoBrazilLauro Carneiro De LoyolaSBPFPFB55779578517
165BarisalBangladeshBarisalVGBRBZL59958686212
166VictoriaCanadaVictoria InternationalCYYJYYJ7708868668
167VictoriaFallsZimbabweVictoria Falls AirportFVFAVFA91018686131
168ResistenciaArgentinaResistenciaSARERES93449677914
169RotaIslandNorthernMarianaIslandsRota PGROROP600096771211
170ShenzhenChinaShenzhen ZGSZSZX111558884214
171YichangChinaYichang Sanxia AirportZHYCYIH85308884142
172OuluFinlandOulu AirportEFOUOUL82058884142
173CartagoColombiaCartagSKGOCRC7217838965
174SunshineCoastAustraliaMaroochydore AirportYBMCMCY114839082216
175AugustaME,USAAugusta State AirportKAUGAUG50019082144
176SaidpurBangladeshSaidpurVGSDSPD6000829064
177ChimbotePeruChimboteSPEOCHM59059280173
178PadangIndonesiaMinangkabau International Airport WIPTPDG6890809271
179BolzanoItalyBolzanoLIPBBZO4183809253
180TriesteItalyRonchi Dei LegionariLIPQTRS9843809244
181OvdaIsraelOvda AirportLLOVVDA98439875718
182VarnaBulgariaVarna AirportLBWNVAR8202759811
183SendaiJapanSendai AirportRJSSSDJ98429379318
184FuaamotuTongaFuaamotu International AirportNFTFTBU111759379129
185PortLincolnAustraliaPortage La PrairieYPLCPLO49189478319
186MfuweZambiaMfuweFLMFMFU130009478175
187KasaneBotswanaKasane AirportFBKEBBK5100789451
188NewYorkUSAJohan Pienaar AirportKJFKJFK830099741016
189NewmanAustraliaNewcastle Airport YNWNZNE67989577158
190LisalaD.RCongoLisala AirportFZGALIQ124849577158
191AqabaJordanKing Hussein IntlOJAQAQJ984295771013
192LaPazBoliviaEl AltoSLLPLPB56438784142
193BangaloreIndiaBangalore International Airport VOBLBLR131238487112
194LaRomanaDominicanRepublicCasa de Campo InternationalMDLRLRM96788883161
195BatonRougeLAUSABaton Rouge Metropolitan AirportKBTRBTR75008883107
196SadoJapSado AirportRJSD-2920769622
197TulcanEcuadorTulcanSETUTUA80719081154
198AcapulcoMexicoGen J A Anzoategui MMAAACA98439081316
199HonningsvagNorwayHonningsvag Airport, ValanENHVHVG123009081145
200PopradSlovakiaPoprad-Tatry AirportLZTTTAT85309081136
201VisakhapatnamIndiaVishakhapatnamVEVZVTZ10500819073
202KarupDenmarkKarup EKKAKRP65619180515
203YuzhnoRussiaYuzhno-Sakhalinsk AirportUHSSUUS111559180713
204GornaOryahovitsaBulgariaGorna Oryahovitsa AirportLBGOGOZ5400809118
205VadodoraIndiaCivil Airport HarniVABOBDQ810097751015
206AlexandraNewZealandAlesund Airport, VigraNZLXALR39379775916
207BeninNigeriaBenin AirportDNBEBNI78708486311
208HighLevelCanadaHigh Level AirportCYOJYOJ68908783215
209Saint-EtienneFranceSaint-Brieuc – Armor AirportLFMHEBU75468387112
210ChesterfieldCanadaChesterfield Inlet AirportCYCSYCS36009576420
211BourgFranceBourg – Ceyzeriat AirportLFHSXBK37379576159
212RennesFranceRennes AirportLFRNRNS68909576177
213CheongjuSouthKoreaCheongjuRKTUCJJ90009576195
214PaltanieniFinlandKajaani AirportEFKIKAJ8868769514
215LaRongeCanadaLappeenranta AirportCYVCYVC50008882117
216KostanayKazakhstanKostanay AirportUAUUKSN81508882315
217NuevoLaredoMexicoIntl. Airpt. Marechal RondonMMNLNLD35208981910
218PaitaNewCaledoniaLashioNWWWNOU106638981109
219NawabshahPakistanNawabshah AirportOPNHWNS89998981145
220LaPalmaSpainLanseria International AirportGCLASPC72188981613
221TaipaMacauMacau InternationalVMMCMFM11221818947
222CarNicobarIndiaCarnarvon AirportVOCXCBD89149080713
223MagnitogorskRussiaMakhachkala URMLMCX9830809055
224SahandIranSahandOITMACP96149179183
225CardakTurkeyCarcassonne Salvaza AirportLTAYDNZ9842799127
226PortoVelhoBrazilGovernador Jorge TeixeiraSBPVPVH915197741313
227HarareZimbabweHarareFVHAHRE1050097741214
228WuhanChinaTianhe International ZHHHWUH111559278715
229DonegalIrelandDon Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla InternationalEIDLCFN81509278418
230CiudadObregonMexicoCiudad Obregon MMCNCEN754692781012
231ViennaAustriaSchwechat InternationalLOWWVIE118119377158
232GusapIndonesiaMorotai IslandWAMROTI78759873720
233SariIranDashte NazOINZSRY24609873198
234CuyoPhilippinesCuyoRPLOCYU700094761410
235MoundouChadMoundou AirportFTTDMQQ5906769415
236AlmeriaSpainAlmatyLEAMLEI104998584511
237VillaGesellArgentinaVilla GesellSAZVVLG5970848578
238ChristmasIslandAustraliaChristmas Island AirportYPXMXCH69008485105
239LimogesFranceLimoges – Bellegarde AirportLFBLLIG59068683512
240BilaspurIndiaBilaspurVABIPAB5035838686
241OkayamaJapanOkayama AirportRJOBOKJ98438386113
242WalvisBayNamibiaWalvis Bay AirportFYWBWVB70018287310
243DhakaBangladeshZia International AirportVGZRDAC1049999721711
244OsloNorwayGardermoenENGMOSL1103299721018
245DubaiUnitedArabEmiratesDubai International AirportOMDBDXB560499721711
246SacramentoUSASacramento International KSMFSMF86018881172
247AlburyAustraliaAlbengaYMAYABX62348188210
248PortHardyCanadaPort Lincoln AirportCYZTYZT4999818839
249AlbaniaColombiaMaicaoSKLMMCJ98468188111
250PanjgurPakistanPanjgur AirportOPPGPJG5000818893
251IpatingaBrazilUsiminas AirportSBIPIPN656295751312
252BakersfieldCA,USAMeadows Field AirportKBFLBFL50008980218
253AuxerreFranceAuxerre – Branches AerodromeLFLAAUF54139079219
254IgarkaRussiaIgarka UPIIIAA4095749631
255AlbanyCountyUSAAl-Ahsa Domestic AirportKALBALB6601789172
256LaColomaCubaLa Florida MULMLCL65359277194
257RabatMoroccoSale GMMERBA1148392771112
258BermejoBoliviaBermejo AirportSLBJBJO1500779235
259CamdenAustraliaCamden Airport (Sydney)YSCNCDU480493761311
260ReggioCalabriaItalyTito MennitiLICRREG6549769343
261MemanbetsuJapanMemanbetsu AirportRJCMMMB97779872919
262MedellinColombiaEnrique Olaya Herrera International AirportSKMDEOH78948484511
263KirishimaJapanKagoshima AirportRJFKKOJ98438583152
264CaboSanLucasMexicoCabo FrioMMSLCSL70008385141
265VopnafjordurIcelandVopnafjordurBIVOVPN29038286104
266BergenNorwayFLESLANDENBRBGO56438781145
267PortHedlandAustraliaPort Macquarie AirportYPPDPHE82028880137
268LahadDatuMalaysiaLaboWBKDLDU44988880137
269AshevilleNC,USAAsheville Regional AirportKAVLAVL80018979615
270HuamboAngolaHuamboFNHUNOV10499798965
271LjubljanaSloveniaLjubljana Joze Pucnik AirportLJLJLJU820299711514
272SanPedroSulaHondurasRamón Villeda Morales International Airport MHLMSAP9203789046
273PalermoItalyPunta RaisiLICJPMO10912789055
274ChangshaChinaHuanghua International ZGHAHHA82029177617
275MontrealCanadaPierre Elliott Trudeau InternationalCYULYUL11000779118
276MaryboroughAustraliaMaryborough AirportYMYBMBH4921769244
277KermanIranKermanOIKKKER126209375916
278LuleaSwedenLulea AirportESPALLA805093751312
279TroyesFranceTroyes – Barberey AirportLFQBQYR54138483611
280VascodaGamaIndiaDabokVAGOGOI114568384133
281BagotvilleCanadaCFB BagotvilleCYBGYBG100008582216
282BoscobelJamaicaIan Fleming International Airport MKBSOCJ59068582117
283UbeJapanYamaguchi Ube AirportRJDCUBJ82028285141
284ViequesPuertoRicoVieques TJVQVQS43018285141
285SavonlinnaFinlandSavonlinnaEFSASVL75468681118
286MontegoBayJamaicaSan Tome AirportMKJSMBJ87358681316
287PortBlairIndiaPort Columbus Intl VOPBIXZ107958186410
288BirdsvilleAustraliaBirdsville AirportYBDVBVI56828780416
289KuopioFinlandKuopio AirportEFKUKOU91868780911
290ChihuahuaMexicoGen V DeslandesMMCUCUU836687801010
291BloemfonteinSouthAfricaBloemfontein AirportFABLBFN83958780713
292MedicineHatCanadaMedicine Hat AirportCYXHYXH715688791011
293AltayChinaAltay ZWATAAT72188879615
294KosGreeceKos Island International Airport LGKOKGS7841798884
295KuchingMalaysiaKuching WBGGKCH12402798893
296TezuIndiaTezuVETJTEI450095731314
297HanamakiJapanIwate Hanamaki AirportRJSIHNA65629573198
298OskarshamnSwedenOskarshamn AirportESMOOSK492195731413
299CumanaVenezuelaAntonio José de Sucre AirportSVCUCUM1017195731611
300FukuokaJapanFukuoka RJFFFUK82029077716
301BafoussamCameroonBafoussam AirportFKKUBFX8203779019
302ZweibruckenGermanyZweibruecken AirportEDRZZQW96779176159
303PalmadeMallorcaSpainSondicaLEPAPMI107289176195
304KaliningradRussiaKaliningrad DevauUMKKKGD7648769181
305AnjouanComoroIslandsOuani AirportFMCVAJM4429759253
306KnoxvilleTNUSAMcGhee Tyson AirportKTYSTYS5936759226
307PuconChilePu DongSCPCZPC55778482612
308DalamanTurkeyDala AirportLTBSDLM64008482117
309PutaoMyanmarPutao VYPTPBU700297711118
310DongolaSudanDonegal AirportHSDNDOG131238581172
311NouaceurMoroccoMohammed V International AirportGMMNCMN42658185213
312SanMartindelosAndesArgentinaChapelcoSAZYCPC820093741511
313FlinFlonCanadaFlinders Island AirportCYFOYFO56339374188
314VillavicencioColombiaLavanSKVVVVC56169374188
315Saint-BrieucFranceSaint John AirportLFRTSNK72189374719
316CataniaItalyFontanarossaLICCCTA1280293741610
317DaweMyanmarDaweVYDWTVY500693741115
318BodoNorwayBodoENBOBOO111369374917
319UdaipurIndiaDa NangVAUDUDR113458680191
320MiriMalaysiaMiri WBGRMYY91878680614
321GdanskPolandLe Puy – Loudes AirportEPGDGDN91868680173
322AntofagastaChileCerro MorenoSCFAANF8527808677
323ChilliwackCanadaChilliwack AirportCYCWYVW39868779813
324SantaMartaColombiaSimon BolivarSKSMSMR55778779813
325PictonNewZealandKoromikoNZPNPCN17007987310
326RoxasCityPhilippinesRoxas CityRPVRRXS6201798758
327KamloopsCanadaKamloops CYKAYKA72188878913
328PortBergeMadagascarPort BlairFMMGWPB42658878715
329DumagueteCityPhilippinesDumagueteRPVDDGT45937888102
330RankinInletCanadaNuuk CYRTYRT600094731215
331OuarzazateMoroccoOuarzazate AirportGMMZOZZ984294731413
332RebunJapRebun AirportRJCR-2625739451
333MaheSeychellesSeychelles International AirportFSIASEZ980098701218
334AshwaubenonUSAAustin-bergstrom InternationalKGRBGRB87018977914
335BambariCentralAfricanRepublicBambari AirportFEFMBBY5020778983
336SabhaLibyaSabha AirportHLLSSEB11778778938
337PortVilaVanuatuBauerfield International AirportNVVVVLI853095721711
338FitiutaAmericanSamoaFitiuta NSFQFTI94499076420
339AngadsMoroccoAngads AirportGMFOOUD9843769037
340SanFernandoArgentinaSan Luis Potosi SADFFDO3937729532
341AvocaUSAWilkes-Barre/Scranton International Airport KAVPAVP750191751312
342ChartersTowersAustraliaCharters Towers AirportYCHTCXT56999274188
343PicoIslandPortugalPico IslandLPPIPIX5725749217
344KaolackSenegalKaolack AirportGOOKKLC10331749262
345MacaeBrazilMacaeSBMEMEA68908382108
346BusuangaPhilippinesPuerto PrincessaRPVVUSU39378283413
347SudburyCanadaSudbury AirportCYSBYSB66008481109
348RockhamptonAustraliaRock Sound International AirportYBRKROK86228580164
349TamworthAustraliaTamworth AirportYSTWTMW72188085132
350BarrowUSAWilliamsport Regional Airport PABRBRW6500798695
351AbakanRussiaAba Tenna D YilmaUNAAABA1060097701020
352EmeraldAustraliaEmerald AirportYEMLEMD54409373720
353QaasuitsupGreenlandAasiaat AirportBGAAJEG26219373198
354ConstantineAlgeriaAin El BeyDABCCZL98438778202
355ToursFranceTours Val de Loire AirportLFOTTUF78878778139
356ToussusFranceToussus-le-Noble AirportLFPNTNF3609788767
357KirovRussiaPobedilovoUSKKKVX22037887310
358LumbiaPhilippinesLumbia AirportRPMLCGY104988877203
359NagaCityPhilippinesNagaRPUNWNP377388771013
360CairoEgyptCairns Airport HECACAI1312094721315
361NanisivikCanadaNanisivik CYSRYSR64008976159
362UruapanMexicoUruapan International AirportMMPNUPN78748976186
363GotoJapanGoto-Fukue AirportRJFEFUJ8242768947
364PituIndonesiaPitu AirportWAMROTI787598691219
365CaxiasdoSulBrazilCaxias do Sul AirportSBCXCXJ6362719523
366ApodacaMexicoDel Norte International AirportMMANNTR65018282117
367MayaguezPuertoRicoEugenio Maria de Hostos AirportTJMZMAZ60008282711
368WiartonCanadaWiarton AirportCYVVYVV50218381163
369QingdaoChinaQingdao ZSQDTAO111558381316
370PerthAustraliaPerth AirportYPPHPER112998183215
371KinshasaD.RCongoNdjili InternationalFZAAFIH1542096701812
372SaintJohnCanadaSaint-Jean AirportCYSJYSJ70058480173
373PraslinIslandSeychellesPraslin Island AirportFSPPPRI46108480317
374ArcticBayCanadaArctic Bay AirportCJX7YAB39358084142
375KikwitD.RCongoKikwit AirportFZCAKKW5151808488
376SoloIndonesiaAdisumarmo International AirportWARQSOC8530709613
377NanjingChinaLukou International Airport ZSNJNKG1099092731710
378FagernesNorwayF D RooseveltENFGVDB118008579417
379GanzhouChinaGanzhou ZSGZKOW8202798596
380PuertoPlataDominicanRepublicGregorio Luperon International AirportMDPPPOP10108798578
381MaloloLailaiFijiMalolo Lailai AirportNFFOPTF12861798587
382AmdermaRussiaAmborovy AirportULDDAMV85307985105
383SanikiluaqCanadaSanandajCYSKYSK380786781111
384BergeracFranceBergerac-Roumaniere AirportLFBEEGC72348678184
385ThessalonikiGreeceMacedonia InternationalLGTSSKG54938678184
386NoshahrIranNoshahrOINNNSH61828678193
387ZabolIranZabolOIZBACZ98488678418
388AnconaItalyFak FakLIPYAOI98438678517
389BigTroutLakeCanadaBig Trout Lake AirportCYTLYTL3906788677
390PatreksfjordurIcelandPatreksfjordurBIPAPFJ45937886113
391BrindisiItalyPapola CasaleLIBRBDS83077886311
392ValenceFranceValence-Chabeuil AirportLFLUVAF68908777167
393AlesundNorwayAleppo International AirportENALAES75927787211
394KhatangaRussiaKhatanga AirportUOHHHTG8953729361
395SintangIndonesiaSintangWIOSSQG425697691714
396RioGallegosArgentinaPiloto Civil Norberto Fernandez International AirportSAWGRGL116398876420
397ForestHillAustraliaWagga Wagga AirportYSWGWGA580188761113
398SanandajIranSan Andres IslandOICSSDG86608876519
399PucallpaPeruCaptain Rolden International AirportSPCLPCL91867688102
400KarongaMalawiKaronga AirportFWKAKGJ787194711712
401NadzabPapuaNewGuineaLa GuardiaAYNZLAE8004719424
402KozushimaJapKozushima AirportRJAZ-2625709541
403SaintMartinAntillesPrincess Juliana International AirportTNCMSXM715291731017
404NadiFijiNadi InternationalNFFNNAN1073991731017
405HelsinkiFinlandHelsinki-vantaaEFHKHEL525491731314
406LakselvNorwayLae Nadzab AirportENNALKL913491731512
407ZoerselBelgiumZoerselEBZROBL9777739172
408DatuOdinSinsuatPhilippinesAwangRPMCCBO6234739118
409NakhichevanAzerbaijanNakhichevanUBBNNAJ108268281118
410PangkalPinangIndonesiaPangkalpinangWIPKPGK85308281145
411CuiabaBrazilIntl Jetport SBCYCGB110008182117
412LinkopingSwedenLinkoping City AirportESSLLPI75468182162
413KhrabrovoRussiaKhrabrovo AirportUMKKKGD82028380182
414PlaineMagnienMauritiusSir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam International AirportFIMPMRU1105699671815
415FortNelsonCanadaFort Nelson AirportCYYEYYE4000788596
416AcandiColombiaAcandiSKADACD39007885105
417HobartAustraliaHobart International AirportYMHBHBA98438677518
418JodhpurIndiaJizan Regional AirportVIJOJDH89998677194
419SalemIndiaSalemVOSMSXV59258677518
420ShimojishimaJapanShimojishima AirportRORSSHI98438677203
421TimminsCanadaTimmins CYTSYTS600087761410
422JamnagarIndiaGovardhanpurVAJMJGA724487761311
423HuanghuaChinaChangsha Huanghua International AirportZGCSCSX104997687310
424BarterIslandUSABarter Island LRRS AirportPABABTI48207687310
425RunduNamibiaRundu AirportFYRUNDU11004719316
426SisimiutGreenlandSisimiutBGSSJHS2621748965
427GeorgetownGuyanaCheddi Jagan InternationalSYCJGEO744894702010
428DakarSenegalDaguocun GOOYDKR757994701713
429CienfuegosCubaCienfuegosMUCFCFG787490731710
430OsakaJapanItami RJOOITM6601739037
431GuiyangChinaGuiyang ZUGYKWE900298672013
432JosNigeriaYakubu Gowon AirportDNJOJOS98428181127
433NuquiColombiaNuquiSKNQNQU242782801010
434BascoPhilippinesBascoRPUOBSO41018280182
435OrapaBotswanaOrapa AirportFBORORP5495808299
436TawauMalaysiaTawau WBKWTWU88008082153
437MundaSolomonIslandsMunda AirportAGGMMUA459383791011
438CorrientesArgentinaCamba PuntaSARCCNQ6885798389
439LappeenrantaFinlandLanzaroteEFLPLPP820295691516
440BarcaldineAustraliaBarcaldine AirportYBARBCI5591699523
441RangiroaFrenchPolynesiaRangiroa AirportNTTGRGI68908577617
442ChubCayBahamasChub Cay International AirportMYBCCCZ50007785105
443FortSt.JohnCanadaFort St John CYXJYXJ75017785411
444KunmingChinaKunming ZPPPKMG11155778569
445MauguioFranceMontpellier – Mediterranee AirportLFMTMPL85307686122
446TorreonMexicoFrancisco Sa CarneiroMMTCTRC90007686113
447HornafjordurIcelandHornafjordurBIHNHFN455792711811
448AnnecyFranceAnnecy – Haute-Savoie – Mont Blanc AirportLFLPNCY5348719262
449RachGiaVietnamRach GiaVVRGVKG492196681814
450GrevenGermanyMunster Osnabruck International EDDGFMO71198775196
451KitaakitaJapanOdate Noshiro AirportRJSRONJ66528775619
452KosraeMicronesiaKosrae International AirportPTSAKSA57507587121
453VeracruzMexicoLaramie Regional AirportMMVRVER78748874206
454JoaoPessoaBrazilCastro PintoSBJPJPA8251748839
455SandaneNorwaySan FernandoENSDSDN2625748848
456MbadakaD.RCongoMbandaka Airport FZEAMDK590593701416
457ThorshofnIcelandThorshofnBITNTHO393493701911
458VichyFranceVichy - Charmeil AirportLFLVVHY721897671914
459LarnacaCyprusLanzhou AirportLCLKLCA981089731611
460Saint-PierreReunionIslandsPierre Regional AirportFMEPZSE689089731512
461KaikouraNewZealandKaieteurNZKIKBZ330094692011
462PragueCzechRepublicPrague - Ruzyne InternationalLKPRPRG121919072199
463PentictonCanadaPenticton Regional AirportCYYFYYF60008081127
464AlpenaMI,USAAlpe AdriaKAPNAPN90018081154
465CoralHarbourCanadaCoral Harbour AirportCYZSYZS2133729046
466AalborgDenmarkAalborg EKYTAAL8707729046
467BoraBoraFrenchPolynesiaBora Bora AirportNTTBBOB4921729019
468LiberiaCostaRicaDaniel Oduber InternationalMRLBLIR90108378913
469BurlingtonIA,USASouthampton Airport KBRLBRL670283781210
470SanFernandoCityPhilippinesSan Luis County Regional AirportRPUSSFE625383781111
471BarradoGarcasBrazilBarra do Garcas AirportSBBWBPG52438477185
472CilacapIndonesiaTunggul WulungWIHLCXP45928477617
473BrisbaneAustraliaBrisbane InternationalYBBNBNE116807784214
474YiwuChinaYiwu ZSWYYIW82027784124
475PosadasArgentinaPosadasSARPPSS721891711811
476KinmenTaiwanKinmen (Shang yi) AirportRCBSKNH984691711217
477MarignaneFranceMarseille Provence AirportLFMLMRS1148395681715
478BouakeCotedIvoireBouakeDIBKBYK1082785761014
479WhitecourtCanadaWhitecourt AirportCYZUYZU57977685132
480ZaragozaSpainZaragozaLEZGZAZ122008675196
481YakutiaRussiaMirny AirportUERRMJZ91877586113
482EstevanCanadaEstevan Regional AerodromeCYENYEN7218709271
483TabatingaBrazilTabatinga International AirportSBTTTBT705487741610
484KosiceSlovakiaBarcaLZKZKSC1017187741313
485RabaulPapuaNewGuineaRabaul AirportAYTKRAB564396671716
486BelgradeSerbiaNikola TeslaLYBEBEG111559667249
487CaMauVietnamCalvi - Sainte-Catherine AirportVVCMCAH492196671617
488GovernorsHarbourBahamasGovernors Harbour AirportMYEMGHB434788731314
489PuertoAsisColombiaPuerto AsisSKASPUU53317388111
490ForliItalyLuigi RidolfiLIPKFRL985993691120
491CourchevelFranceCourchevel AirportLFLJCVF6586699361
492EgelsbachGermanyEgelsbachEDFEQEF65628972820
493TolanaroMadagascarTolanaro AirportFMSDFTU5280728929
494OrtjesBosniaandHerzegovinaMostar International AirportLQMOOMO78747981712
495MinnaNigeriaMinna AirportDNMNMXJ110007981172
496KristiansundNorwayKvernberget ENKBKSU60377981613
497CurrieAustraliaKing Island AirportYKIIKNS51988278157
498PleurtuitFranceDinard – Pleurtuit – Saint-Malo AirportLFRDDNR72188278184
499CobijaBoliviaCaptain Anibal Arab AirportSLCOCIJ65627882414
500LuxembourgLuxembourgFindel ELLXLUX984394681121
501SaravenaColombiaLos ColonizadoresSKSARVE88588377167
502AlmatyKazakhstanAlldays AirportUAAAALA147647783161
503TennantCreekAustraliaTennant Creek AirportYTNKTCA642790711316
504WaggaWaggaAustraliaWagga Wagga AirportYSWGWGA5801719046
505PeaceRiverCanadaPeace River AirportCYPEYPE5000719019
506LongyearbyenNorwaySvalbardENSBLYR7621719028
507MoulinsFranceMoulins - Montbeugny AirportLFHYXMU42658476915
508TamaleGhanaTamaleDGLETML79998476195
509KaiTakHongKongKaitaiaVHHHHKG81998476177
510SolweziZambiaSolwezi AirportFLSWSLI436384761311
511HahnGermanyFrankfurt AirportEDFHHHN106247684115
512NemaMauritaniaNema AirportGQNIEMN689085751411
513MorlaixFranceMorlaix – Ploujean AirportLFRUMXN53057585123
514RiminiItalyMiramareLIPRRMI5899758596
515BirminghamUSABirmingham KBHMBHM1200291701812
516VinhVietnamVinh CityVVVHVII787491701020
517VagarFaroeIslandsVagar AirportEKVGFAE410195671518
518AshgabatTurkmenistanAshgabat UTAAASB124679567249
519BarnstableMA,USABarnstable Municipal AirportKHYAHYA5425748659
520LungiSierraLeoneLungi International GFLLFNA129987486104
521LuangPrabangLaosLuang PrabangVLLBLPQ106237387112
522AmakusaJapanAmahaiRJDAAXJ328192691516
523HotanChinaHotan ZWTNHTN11482728857
524PangkalanBunIndonesiaPangkalanbuunWAOIPKN54157288111
525KaitaiaNewZealandKaimanaNZKTKAT112227288111
526ConstantaRomaniaKogalniceanuLRCKCND11483728848
527ChipataZambiaChipata AirportFLCPCIP48228079138
528RioBrancoBrazilPres IbanezSBRBRBR70808178220
529FortMcMurrayCanadaFort McmurrayCYMMYMM35008178814
530TirupatiIndiaTirupatiVOTPTIR75008178715
531MogadorMoroccoMogador AirportGMMIESU84227782414
532ElSalvadorChileEleftherios VenizelosSCESESR105008376204
533KolweziD.RCongoKolwezi AirportFZQMKWZ57418376159
534MaputoMozambiqueMaputo InternationalFQMAMPM55779765269
535SaudarkrokurIcelandSaudarkrokurBIKRSAK619190701812
536HemavanSwedenHemavan AirportESUTHMV460590701218
537BostonUSALogan InternationalKBOSBOS832990701515
538TolucaMexicoLicenciado Adolfo Lopez Mateos International MMTOTLC101718475178
539PerigueuxFrancePerigueux Bassillac AirportLFBXPGX57417584610
540NosyBeMadagascarFarranforeFMNNNOS9186758488
541JaujaPeruJames Cox Dayton IntlSPJJJAU54147584142
542GemenaD.RCongoGemena AirportFZFKGMA616885741412
543KualaTerengganuMalaysiaSultan Mahmood WMKNTGG918685741016
544MthathaSouthAfricaK. D. Matanzima AirportFAUTUTT91877485114
545IsafjordurIcelandIsafjordurBIISIFJ14425699163
546AgraIndiaKheriaVIAGAGR9000699172
547AlorSetarMalaysiaAlongWMKAAOR900586731611
548SorkjosenNorwaySorkjosen AirportENSRSOJ30158673918
549MoruyaAustraliaMoruya AirportYMRYMYA49977386122
550ChurchillCanadaMetropolitan Area CYYQYYQ100067386113
551ArkhangelskRussiaArkhangelsk ULAAARH8202738659
552SaoPauloBrazilAeroport Regional De Val-dorSBGRGRU1213995662014
553KarachiPakistanQuaid-e-azam IntlOPKCKHI1115595661618
554KoldaSenegalKolda North AirportGODKKDA492787721315
555DortmundGermanyDortmundEDLWDTM84987287112
556OrenburgRussiaOrenburg UWOOREN8206718893
557BataEquatorialGuineaBataFGBTBSG65977979138
558YanbuSaudiArabiaYanbu AirportOEYNYNB1053279791110
559LibrevilleGabonLibrevilleFOOLLBV754696651520
560SyktyvkarRussiaSyktyvkar AirportUUYYSCW820396651718
561UdachnyRussiaPolyarnyj UERPPYJ101707880911
562AnnabaAlgeriaRabah Bitat AirportDABBAAE9843659631
563ArnosValeSaintVincentandGranadinesE. T. Joshua AirportTVSVSVD800099631918
564JijelAlgeriaJiamusi DAAVGJL118147781181
565NorfolkIslandAustraliaNorfolk Island AirportYSNFNLK63988276519
566AkureyriIcelandAkureyriBIARAEY78747682153
567NyalaSudanNyala AirportHSNNUYL98807682513
568VilhelminaSwedenVilhelmina AirportESNVVHM492893672013
569MachalaEcuadorMachalaSEMHMCH6266679343
570AhwazIranAhwazOIAWAWZ11149679361
571Rostov-on-DonRussiaRostov URRRROV82027484142
572KomatsuJapanKomatsu AirportRJNKKMQ885890691318
573AggeneysSouthAfricaAggeneys AirportFAAGAGZ6824699082
574SaskatoonCanadaJohn F. Kennedy International AirportCYXEYXE70038573918
575UgolnyRussiaUgolny AirportUHMADYR1148385731512
576CapeTownSouthAfricaCape Girardeau Regional AirportFACTCPT1050294661420
577PalangkarayaIndonesiaPalangkarayaWAOPPKY6890669442
578MaymanaAfghanistanMaymana AirportOAMNMMZ48567286104
579GoianiaBrazilSanta ElenaSBGOGYN8204728695
580GibraltarGibraltarNorth Perry AirportLXGBGIB600091681220
581MenorcaSpainMahonLEMHMAH8874689145
582DoleFranceDole – Jura AirportLFGJDLE12448718785
583SurigaoCityPhilippinesSurgut RPMSSUG5603718749
584BerlinGermanyBerlin Tegel AirportEDDTBER991895652213
585SienaItalySienaLIQSSAY4570659541
586MuzaffarabadPakistanMuzaffarabad AirportOPMFMFG2960639811
587YonaguniJapanYonaguni AirportROYNOGN65627978517
588EasterIslandChileMataveri Intl SCIPIPC66277879138
589OrlandNorwayOrland AirportENOLOLA89047879192
590AndersonSCUSAAnderson Regional AirportKANDAND60017879192
591IlulissatGreenlandIlulissatBGJNJAV1377388701713
592MustiqueSaintVincentandGranadinesMustique AirportTVSMMQS325588701218
593RockSoundBahamasRock Springs – Sweetwater County AirportMYERRSD72138077617
594GibsonAustraliaEsperance AirportYESPEPR78697780128
595KlagenfurtAustriaAlor Setar LOWKKLU892477801010
596NanningChinaNanning ZGNNNNG88587780164
597BourgesFranceBourges AirportLFLDBOU50857780119
598NakashibetsuJapanNakashibetsu AirportRJCNSHB65627780911
599Val-dOrCanadaAeroporto Municipal ChapecoCYVOYVO1000081761410
600NyaungUMyanmarNyaung UVYBGNYU85008176717
601MarudiMalaysiaMarudi AirportWBGMMUR52077681109
602FajardoPuertoRicoDiego Jiménez Torres AirportTJFAFAJ60037681316
603DubboAustraliaDubbo YSDUDBO86527582216
604GuatemalaCityGuatemalaLa Coloma AirportMGGTGUA980096642313
605InisheerIrelandInisheer AerodromeEIIRINQ160896641719
606SantaremBrazilSanta Maria Public AirportSBSNSTM78748374188
607GalwayIrelandGalway AirportEICMGWY869483741610
608ArequipaPeruRodriguez BallonSPQUAQP9712669352
609BurbankCAUSABob Hope AirportKBURBUR68858473819
610RibeiraoPretoBrazilLeinster AirportSBRPRAO26257384124
611SantaBarberadelZuliaVenezuelaMiguel Urdaneta Fernandez AirportSVSZSTB820290681418
612AraxaBrazilAraxaSBAXAAX62347285411
613OkinawaJapanNaha ROAHOKA98437285105
614NajranSaudiArabiaNajran Domestic AirportOENGEAM100077285123
615TebessaAlgeriaCheikh Larbi Tebessi AirportDABSTEE9843689037
616MontevideoUruguayCarrasco InternationalSUMUMVD1049997631522
617ShannonIrelandShannon AirportEINNSNN3119659424
618SetifAlgeriaAin Arnat AirportDAASQSF631587701317
619TuraifSaudiArabiaTuraif Domestic AirportOETRTUI984387701020
620BariItalyPaleseLIBDBRI8005708794
621JeonjuSouthKoreaJeju AirportRKJUCHN7546708776
622StellaMarisBahamasStavanger Airport, SolaMYLSSML40007878175
623BelosurTsiribihinaMadagascarBelo sur Tsiribihina AirportFMMLBMD275079771310
624PuertoEscondidoMexicoPuerto Escondido MMPSPXM754679771112
625CranbrookCanadaCranbrook CYXCYXC95647779219
626MashhadIranMashhadOIMMMHD650177791011
627TashkentUzbekistanYuzhny UTTTTAS1312395641917
628ManzanilloMexicoManzanillo MMZOZLO23328076717
629SavusavuFijiSavusavu AirportNFNSSVU33008175817
630CairnsAustraliaCairns YBCSCNS104867581154
631RijekaCroatiaRijeka AirportLDRIRJK82027581910
632ChokurdahRussiaChokurdahUESOCKH65627581514
633PalmarSurCostaRicaPalmar Sur AirportMRPMPMZ459392661816
634IzuOshimaJapanOsh International AirportRJTOOIM590592662014
635EdmontonCanadaEdmonton InternationalCYEGYEG6824698875
636CuritibaBrazilAfonso Pena International AirportSBCTCWB72677482513
637WoolwichCanadaKitchener-Waterloo Regional CYKFYKF70027383143
638SyltGermanyWestchester County AirportEDXWGWT695589681517
639KaediMauritaniaKaedi AirportGQNKKED984389681517
640KiffaMauritaniaKiffa AirportGQNFKFA520889681814
641IqaluitCanadaIqaluit CYFBYFB10384688956
642BaneasaRomaniaBaneasa LRBSBBU10465688938
643LynnLakeCanadaLynn Lake AirportCYYLYYL32557284610
644GallivareSwedenGallivare AirportESNGGEV4230728479
645NanchangChinaNanchang ZSCNKHN918693651916
646TbilisiGeorgiaLochiniUGTBTBS570093651421
647KefaloniaGreeceKefalonia Istland International AirportLGKFEFl7992659352
648BusanSouthKoreaGimhae International AirportRKPKPUS10499659352
649CanberraAustraliaCanal BaloYSCBCBR1073899612811
650StavropolRussiaStavangerURMTSTW863185711910
651TeslinCanadaTeslin AirportCYZWYZW499390671914
652HongKongHongKongChek Lap Kok AirportVHHHHKG1246790671320
653GrootfonteinNamibiaGrootfontein AirportFYGFGFY9201679091
654NemaskaCanadaNemiscau CYNSYNS500086701812
655BuenaventuraColombiaBuenaventura SKBUBUN3945649415
656PontaPoraBrazilPonta Pora International AirportSBPPPMG656291661519
657GuadalajaraMexicoDonetsk International AirportMMGLGDL121397976168
658GalcaioSomaliaGalcaio AirportHCMRGKO131237976420
659ThanjavurIndiaThanjavurVOTJTJV56807679219
660EldoretKenyaEl Hierro AirportHKELEDL761187691219
661SukkurPakistanSukkur AirportOPSKSKZ90008075205
662DaporijoIndiaDaparizoVEDZDAE110048174719
663BaltiMoldovaBeltsyLUBLBZY735081741016
664HoltenauGermanyKiel AirportEDHKKEL41347481118
665DibrugarhIndiaDibrugarhVEMNDIB6400639523
666LuxorEgyptLuxorHELXLXR656488681814
667CharlestownSaintKittsandNevisVance Winkworth Amory InternationalTKPNNEV400288681517
668TanTanMoroccoTanjung Harapan AirportGMATTTA6562659271
669GosauNigeriaGusau AirstripDNGUQUS5000659271
670QaarsutGreenlandQaarsutBGUQJQA29538372820
671TuguegaraoCityPhilippinesTuguegarao RPUTTUG645583721711
672TimisoaraRomaniaTimisoara InternationalLRTRTSR1148383721117
673BangassouCentralAfricanRepublicBangassou AirportFEFGBGU590684711019
674MuensterGermanyMünster Osnabrück International AirportEDDGFMO71198471920
675VitoriaBrazilEurico de Aguiar Salles AirportSBVTVIX127957184313
676CochabambaBoliviaJwaneng AirportSLCBCBB853389671716
677MadridSpainBarajasLEMDMAD1427289672112
678NaplesItalyCapitolioLIRNNAP8622678947
679CuscoPeruVelazco Astete SPZOCUZ11146678983
680GuwahatiIndiaBorjharVEGTGAU10200629613
681BageBrazilComandante Armando Tola International AirportSBBGBGX4921669064
682PalmasBrazilPalmaresSBPJPMW820286691516
683PuertoPenascoMexicoPuerto Penasco MMPEPPE492186692011
684LagosNigeriaMurtala MuhammedDNMMLOS1279586691615
685MashikiJapanKumamoto AirportRJFTKMJ9840698659
686KatimaMuliloNamibiaKatima Mulilo AirportFYKMMPA75206986212
687MakhachkalaRussiaMagnitogorskUSCMMQF98436986212
688BrochetCanadaBrochet AirportCYBTYBT35007777176
689AachenGermanyAachen/MerzbruckEDKAAAH170677771112
690ScheffervilleCanadaSchefferville AirportCYKLYKL50007876204
691BangorUSABangor International Airport KBGRBGR114407678418
692OranjestadArubaQueen Beatrix International AirportTNCAAUA923294632314
693MalaboEquatorialGuineaMalboFGSLSSG1049994632413
694DublinIrelandDublin InternationalEIDWDUB550494631324
695BenghaziLibyaBen Yaakov AirportHLLBBEN1173194631720
696GomelBelarusGomelUMGGGME9121639415
697MarshHarbourBahamasMarshall Islands International AirportMYAMMHH55048074188
698PeshawarPakistanPeshawar International AirportOPPSPEW90008074206
699ElHierroSpainHierroGCHIVDE50027480911
700LhasaChinaGonggar/LhasaZULSLXA900087681517
701BaiaMareRomaniaBaia MareLRBMBAY590587681913
702KortrijkBelgiumKortrijkEBKTKJK6030659145
703RajkotIndiaRajkotVARKRAJ6040659172
704ThandweMyanmarThandweVYTDSNW550281731314
705PortoAmboimAngolaPortland InternationalFNPAPBN33797381316
706CagayandeOroCityPhilippinesCaen – Carpiquet AirportRPMLCGY80507381514
707MosjoenNorwayKjaerstadENMSMJF30157282144
708SuceavaRomaniaSalceaLRSVSCV59067282711
709AucklandNewZealandAuckland InternationalNZAAAKL1192683711613
710CoolangattaAustraliaGold Coast AirportYBCGOOL64977183125
711AkitaJapanAkita AirportRJSKAXT8202718398
712GodEEthiopiaGode AirportHAGOGDE6501649217
713BangkokThailandSuvarnabhumiVTBDBKK1213998602515
714KhwahanAfghanistanKhwahan AirportOAHNKWH20007084115
715KrasnodarRussiaPashkovsky URKKKRR98357084106
716MayaguanaBahamasMaya MayaMYMMMYG1082789661816
717ArmstrongCanadaArmstrong AirportCYWWYYW400085691417
718EnfieldCanadaHalifax InternationalCYHZYHZ88006985123
719SwakopmundNamibiaSwakopmund AirportFYSMSWP525093632017
720Bar-HarborME,USAHancock County/Bar-Harbor AirportKBHBBHB13256639334
721ConakryGuineaComodoro RivadaviaGUCYCKY108269661318
722MooseJawCanadaMoose Jaw Municipal AirportCYMJYMJ295477761410
723FesMoroccoFes-Saiss AirportGMFFFEZ813677761311
724TrelewArgentinaAlmeriaSAVTREL85637875205
725EvenesNorwayHarstad/Narvik AirportENEVEVE441778751510
726CraiovaRomaniaCraiovaLRCVCRA80007875817
727PietermaritzburgSouthAfricaPietermaritzburg AirportFAPMPZB504378751411
728LudhianaIndiaAmílcar Cabral International AirportVILDLUH48007578166
729BulawayoZimbabweBulawayoFVBUBUQ84917578814
730WeihaiChinaWeihai ZSWHWEH853086681913
731LockhartRiverAustraliaLockhart River AirportYLHRIRG82027479147
732ElArishEgyptAl Ghaydah HEARAAC99057479174
733YogyakartaIndonesiaAdisutjiptoWARJJOG72157479318
734TenzingNepalTenzing-Hillary AirportVNLKLUA15007479201
735BudapestHungaryFerihegy LHBPBUD902299592318
736MadangPapuaNewGuineaMadang AirportAYMDMAG91107380812
737MadeiraIslandPortugalMadeiraLPMAFNC911081721513
738OldCrowCanadaOld Crow AirportCYOCYOC50197281118
739CalamaChileEl Rahaba AirportSCCFCJC91967281127
740BeiraMozambiqueBeiraFQBRBEW787487671716
741HafarAl-BatinSaudiArabiaHafar Al-Batin Domestic AirportOEKKHBT432487671716
742YorktonCanadaYorkton Municipal AirportCYQVYQV4800678776
743SalinasEcuadorSalinasSESASNC7995629442
744DepokIndonesiaPondok CabeWIPCPCB651691642016
745RiberaltaBoliviaRiberalta AirportSLRIRIB6016649127
746SanJosedelGuaviareColombiaSandakan SKSJSJE877982711712
747SitiawanMalaysiaSitiawan AirportWMBASWY18018271209
748MendozaArgentinaGovernor Francisco Gabrielli International AirportSAMEMDZ80247182171
749HamiltonCanadaHamilton CYHMYHM26257182216
750SanaaYemenEldoret International AirportOYSNSAH754697601624
751BelgradeMT,USAGallatin Field AirportKBZNBZN561083701416
752PrinceAlbertCanadaPrince Albert (Glass Field) AirportCYPAYPA50017083512
753AtlantaUSAHartsfield-jackson Atlanta InternationalKATLATL101717083314
754DijiboutiDijiboutiDjibouti-Ambouli International AirportHDAMJIB935088661321
755KualaLumpurMalaysiaKuala Lumpur International AirportWMKKKUL1353092632215
756DalianChinaDalhart Municipal AirportZYTLDLC1340184691912
757Saint-Etienne-de-Saint-GeoirsFranceGrenoble-Isere AirportLFLSGNB357984691516
758PetropavlKazakhstanPetropavl AirportUACPPPK818984691120
759WhaleCoveCanadaWhale Cove AirportCYXNYXN3937619532
760MoscowRussiaDomodedovo International AirportUUDDDME146989651322
761KenoraCanadaKenora CYQKYQK58006589110
762LyonFranceSainte Marie AirportLFLLLYS13124599811
763InnsbruckAustriaInnsbruck-kranebittenLOWIINN82026885213
764AradRomaniaAradLRARARW6561688569
765CasteloBrancoAzoresHorta AirportLPHRHOR1532776761311
766MyeikMyanmarMyeikVYMEMGZ879576761014
767GayaIndiaGaya VEGYGAY98427775916
768SokotoNigeriaSadiq Abubakar III International AirportDNSOSKO98447775178
769LaRochelleFranceLaoag International AirportLFBHLRH73987577320
770KumamotoJapanKumamoto AirportRJTFKMJ98407577185
771PortoSantoPortugalPorto AmboimLPPSPXO103457577320
772St.PetersburgRussiaPulkovo ULLILED1240175771112
773NewcastleAustraliaNew PlymouthYWLMNTL799978741016
774DimapurIndiaDimapurVEMRDMU84717874197
775PunjabPakistanShaikh Zayed International AirportOPRKRYK98427874179
776CharlotteUSACharlotte Douglas KCLTCLT1000078741016
777HurghadaEgyptHurghada International AirportHEGNHRG720174781210
778WanganuiNewZealandWanganuiNZWUWAG45217973819
779MiyakojimaJapanMiyako AirportROMYMMY82027379120
780GwaliorIndiaGwalior VIGRGWL93006786104
781KununurraAustraliaKununurra AirportYPKUKNX600080721315
782SanFelipeMexicoSan Luis MMSFSFH48588072919
783AizawlIndiaAizawlVEAZAJL82007280119
784CambridgeAustraliaHobart YMHBHBA739081711118
785Rouyn-NorandaCanadaRouyn-Noranda AirportCYUYYUY7500668776
786LaGomeraSpainLa VanguardiaGCGMGMZ492182701119
787PuertoMadrynArgentinaElmira/Corning Regional AirportSAVYPMY84487082315
788MogilevBelarusMogilevUMOOMVQ122057082144
789PortageLaPrairieCanadaPort Berge AirportCYPGYPG70007082513
790BandungIndonesiaHusein SastranegaraWICCBDO15091619415
791ChangzhouChinaChangzhou Benniu AirportZSCGCZX9186639154
792CaenFranceCaen - Carpiquet AirportLFRKCFR6233698398
793LilongweMalawiKumuzu International AirportFWKILLW1161497592417
794MonctonCanadaGreater Moncton International Airport CYQMYQM10104658893
795CoronationCanadaCoronation AirportCYCTYCT599484681913
796CambridgeBayCanadaCambridge Bay CYCBYCB5000629217
797PuertoLeguizamoColombiaPuerto Leguizamo SKLGLQM39377675187
798VieuxFortSaintLuciaHewanorra TLPLUVF90037675619
799NeuquenArgentinaNeuquenSAZNNQN84317576186
800PamplonaSpainPamplonaLEPPPNA7350609541
801AgattiIndiaAgatti IslandVOATAGX42357477419
802ParmaItalyGiuseppe VerdiLIMPPMF440074771310
803NampulaMozambiqueNampula AirportFQNPAPL65627477194
804SaoJorgeIslandPortugalSao Jorge IslandLPSJSJZ450889641620
805GhardaiaAlgeriaNoumerat Moufdi Zakaria AirportDAUGGHA10171648938
806CloncurryAustraliaCloncurry AirportYCCYCNJ6562648983
807BerauIndonesiaKalimaruWALKBEJ820285671419
808Petropavlovsk-KamchatskyRussiaPetropavlovsk-Kamchats UHPPPKC11155678578
809CoffsHarbourAustraliaCodrington YCFSCFS68247378220
810AbecheChadAbeche AirportFTTCAEH28007972820
811AswanEgyptAswan International AirportHESNASW1116179721810
812ElObeidSudanEl Tajin National AirportHSOBEBD120207180128
813NagoyaJapanChu-Bu Centrair International (Central Japan International)RJGGNGO1148386661519
814WarsawPolandWarsaw Frederic Chopin AirportEPWAWAW1210693612811
815HamiltonIslandAustraliaGreat Barrier Reef AirportYBHMHTI710090631819
816AntaPeruAntaSPHZATA1000781701020
817SantiagodeCompostelaSpainSantanderLESTSCQ1049981701812
818CoxsBazarBangladeshCoxs Bazar AirportVGCBCXB101657081145
819GuayaquilEcuadorJosé Leonardo Chirino AirportSEGUGYE67617081136
820BatsfjordNorwayBatsfjord AirportENBSBJF32817081217
821DunedinNewZealandDunedin InternationalNZDNDUD6980639037
822St.JohnsAntiguaandBarbudaV. C. Bird IntlTAPAANU900396591031
823FaisalabadPakistanFairchild Intl OPFALYP3415599622
824RotterdamNetherlandsVliegveld ZestienhovenEHRDRTM721882691219
825AndahuaylasPeruAndahuaylasSPHYANS100006982153
826AnaaFrenchPolynesiaAnaa AirportNTGAAAA492187652015
827BanguiCentralAfricanRepublicBangui FEFFBGF853091621424
828AlbanyAustraliaAl RasheedYABAALH5906629172
829DaugavpilsLatviaDaugavpils EVDADGP7005629118
830TakoradiGhanaTakoradi AirportDGTKTKD574588641917
831HammerfestNorwayHammerfest AirportENHFHFT360688641917
832FrankfurtGermanyFrank PaisEDDFFRA124676488102
833LucknowIndiaAmami AirportVILKLKO8996648884
834GobernadorGregoresArgentinaGobernador Gregores AirportSAWRGGS967284671617
835GillamCanadaGillam AirportCYGXYGX750074761410
836GraciosaIslandPortugalGraciosa IslandLPGRGRW56077476915
837MaunBotswanaMaun AirportFBMNMUB115887377194
838JinanChinaJijel Ferhat Abbas AirportZSJNTNA92007377203
839TrierGermanyTrierEDRTZQE39377377419
840SpringPointBahamasSpringfield Branson National AirportMYAPAXP50007872199
841CoimbatoreIndiaPeelameduVOCBCJB976078721117
842BruneiBruneiBrunei International AirportWBSBBWN120007278166
843SermersooqGreenlandNerlerit Inaat AirportBGCOCNP32807278418
844NankiJapanNanki-Shirahama AirportRJBDSHM656272781111
845CelayaMexicoCaptain Rogelio Castillo National AirportMMCYCYW62847278715
846XangongoAngolaXangongoFNXAXGN7400638929
847MinamiDaitoJapanMinami Daito AirportROMDMMD90206389110
848HavanaCubaPlaya BaracoaMUPBUPB756395591724
849TripoliLibyaInternational HLLTTIP630095591823
850SkiathosGreeceSkiathosLGSKJSI5341599514
851SantiagodeCubaCubaAntonio MaceoMUCUSCU131237080182
852AliceSpringsAustraliaAlicante El AltetYBASASP79986586113
853PortMacquarieAustraliaPort-Gentil International AirportYPMQPQQ52036586311
854HamburgGermanyHamburg AirportEDDHHAM100006981181
855ParisFranceCharles de GaulleLFPGCDG1382998573112
856BernSwitzerlandBern AirportLSZBBRN567693602713
857SelebiBotswanaSelebi-Phikwe AirportFBSPPKW58406882612
858CiegodeAvilaCubaMaximo GomezMUCAAVI72976882810
859TidjikjaMauritaniaTidjikja AirportGQNDTIY52496882810
860MoreliaMexicoFrancisco Bangoy International MMMMMLM114176882612
861KisumuKenyaKisumu AirportHKKIKIS65116487310
862MiamiUSAMiami International AirportKMIAMIA3609648767
863SarmellekHungaryBalaton AirportLHSMSOB820083671815
864PuntaArenasChilePres. MediciSCCIPUQ91546783512
865KunoviceCzechRepublicKunoviceLKKUUHE65626783611
866SemeyKazakhstanSemey AirportUASSPLX101576783134
867LecceItalyGalatinaLIBNLCC9859619181
868SukagawaJapFukushima AirportRJSF-1184075741214
869ForestChannelIslandsGuernsey EGJBGCI91867475718
870IbadanNigeriaIbadan AirportDNIBIBA59057475205
871PortlandU,AustraliaPort Menier AirportYPODPTJ1100074751213
872PetrolinaBrazilPetrolina AirportSBPLPNZ106457673207
873ThiruvananthapuramIndiaThiruvananthapuram InternationalVOTVTRV1311076731116
874ArrachartMadagascarArrachart AirportFMNADIE49217673720
875InvercargillNewZealandInvercargillNZNVIVC61917673198
876MaroochydoreAustraliaSunshine Coast AirportYBSUMCY591673761311
877ChabaharIranChah-BaharOIZCZBR125147376159
878KimberleySouthAfricaKimberley AirportFAKMKIM984373761410
879GarouaCameroonGarouaFKKRGOU7218599415
880St.GeorgesGrenadaPointe-a-Pitre International AirportTGPYGND900399561925
881MarechalBrazilMarechal Cunha Machado International Airport SBSLSLZ804084661717
882NarranderaAustraliaNarrandera AirportYNARNRA53027277518
883LaRiojaArgentinaCapitan Oriel Lea Plaza AirportSANLIRJ9377668479
884SaintThomasVirginIslandsCyril E. King AirportTISTSTT701478711514
885AktobeKazakhstanAktobe AirportUATTAKX1016179701713
886TuktoyaktukCanadaTuktoyaktuk James Gruben AirportCYUBYUB50007079147
887PaderbornGermanyPaderborn/lippstadtEDLPPAD71527079138
888ShillongIndiaBarapaniVEBISHL60007079201
889KassalaSudanKassala AirportHSKAKSL49217079147
890CampoGrandeBrazilCampo Grande International AirportSBCGCGR853085651718
891CalgaryCanadaCalexico International AirportCYYCYYC1267585651817
892SainteMarieMadagascarSaint-Brieuc - Armor AirportFMMSSMS34516980119
893FortalezaBrazilPinto MartinsSBFZFOR8350609244
894KardlaEstoniaKardla AirportEEKAKDL4462628965
895LanseriaSouthAfricaLanai AirportFALAHLA104166289101
896KogalymRussiaKogalym International AirportUSRKKGP8225589523
897Vitoria-GasteizSpainVitoriaLEVTVIT11483589514
898Brive-la-GaillardeFranceBrive - La Roche AirportLFBVBVE459381681517
899KalemyoMyanmarKalemyoVYKLKMV65626881127
900IloiloCityPhilippinesIloilo InternationalRPVIILO101696881118
901SligoIrelandSligo AirportEISGSXL1199619019
902DonetskUkraineDon MuangUKCCDOK984398561826
903RajshahiBangladeshRajshahiVGRJRJH6000599343
904TalaraPeruTalaraSPYLTYL803887631819
905RiyanYemenRiyan AirportOYRNRIY984687631918
906KitadaitoJapanKitadaito AirportRORKKTD49216387121
907DauphinCanadaLt. Col W.G. (Billy) Barker VC AirportCYDNYDN72187474179
908LahrGermanyBlackall AirportEDTLLHA984275731116
909NiigataJapanNiigata AirportRJSNKIJ82027573207
910UlsanSouthKoreaUlsanRKPUUSN65617573918
911BosaasoSomaliaBossasoHCMFBSA57947375520
912SumbeAngolaSumbeFNSUNDD311576721414
913BurwashCanadaBurwash AirportCYDBYDB500776721018
914MiharaJapanHiroshima AirportRJOAHIJ984276721513
915MeekatharraAustraliaMeekatharra AirportYMEKMKR98447276159
916CauayanCityPhilippinesCauayanRPUYCYZ68757276519
917MilosGreeceMilosLGMLMLO4921579613
918AnnistonALUSAAnniston Metropolitan AirportKANBANB70007177617
919CucutaColombiaCamilo DazoSKCCCUC770084651520
920LinyiChinaLinyi ZSLYLYI75467078193
921TuluaColombiaFarah AirportSKULULQ80057078913
922AvignonFranceAvignon – Caumont AirportLFMVAVN616870781012
923AwangPhilippinesAwang AirportRPMCCBO62347078715
924BettlesUSABettles AirportPABTBTT5190609127
925NarrabriAustraliaNarrabri AirportYNBRNAA500079691318
926GuilinChinaGuilin ZGKLKWL658585642016
927IslaMartinGarciaArgentinMartin Garcia Island AirportaAAKMGI32746880155
928ApucaranaBrazilApucaranaSSAPAPU45936880119
929KagoshimaJapanKagoshima AirportRJFKKOJ75466880119
930BahawalpurPakistanBahawalpur AirportOPBWBHV93456880218
931OranAlgeriaOranjemund AirportDAOLTAF9037648569
932MoroniComorosPrince Said Ibrahim In FMCHHAH951492591922
933WilliamtownAustraliaNew Haven YWLMNTL799981671716
934YazdIranYazdOIYYAZD134466781127
935HigashiKuJapanSapporo Okadama AirportRJCOOKD49216781127
936KhostAfghanistanKhost AirfieldOAKSKHT8805638677
937SiouxLookoutCanadaSioux Lookout AirportCYXLYXL53006386131
938VaranasiIndiaVaranasiVIBNVNS72386386311
939BarrigadaGuamGuam International PGUMGUM400295572320
940LuqaMaltaMalta International LMMLMLA394595571825
941ChamberyFranceChambery AirportLFLBCMF662882662014
942AgostinhoNetoCapeVerdeAgostinho Neto AirportGVANNTO147673741115
943MataramIndonesiaSelaparangWADAAMI685373741115
944MakassarIndonesiaHasanudinWAAAUPG983575721711
945ZhobPakistanZhob AirportOPZBPZH60017572919
946JambiCityIndonesiaSultan Taha SyarifudnWIPADJB65627275196
947GranCanariaSpainGranadaGCLPLPA1101972751510
948IlheusBrazilEduardo GomesSBILIOS8858609046
949EarltonCanadaEarlton (Timiskaming Regional) AirportCYXRYXR7000609037
950SplitCroatiaSplit AirportLDSPSPU8366609028
951BaucauEastTimorCajamarcaWPECBCH8233609073
952KalgoorlieAustraliaKalgoorlie-Boulder AirportYPKGKGI717576711217
953PuertoMonttChileTepualSCTEPMC869483651619
954CatamarcaArgentinaCatamarcaSANCCTC9186628785
955OrmocCityPhilippinesOrmocRPVOOMC46226287112
956ThistedDenmarkThisted AirportEKTSTED5249589334
957NelsonNewZealandNelsonNZNSNSN442077701911
958TingoMariaPeruTingo Maria AirportSPGMTGI688677701614
959BushehrIranBushehrOIBBBUZ1466470771013
960ShahrekordIranShahrekordOIFSCQD108197077158
961MackayAustraliaMackay AirportYBMKMKY108276484133
962AlexanderBaySouthAfricaAlert Bay AirportFAABALJ60636484115
963CruzeirodoSulBrazilCruzeiro do Sul International AirportSBCZCZS82026879120
964VigoSpainVigoLEVXVGO78746879219
965PodorSenegalPodor AirportGOSPPOD4430599172
966PuntaCanaDominicanRepublicPunta Cana International AirportMDPCPUJ101716188111
967GyumriArmeniaGyumriUDSGLWN967880672013
968KandlaIndiaKandlaVAKEIXY92356780119
969ShimlaIndiaSimlaVISMSLV40356780911
970KomakiJapanNagoya AirfieldRJNANKM89906780317
971InishmoreIrelandInishmore AerodromeEIIMIOR656281661420
972LesquinFranceLille AirportLFQQLIL4922608929
973AnkaraTurkeyEtimesgut LTACANK800997551431
974SiegerlandGermanySiegerland AirportEDGSSGE53146286113
975Amberieu-en-BugeyFranAmausiLFXA-65626582153
976SpichenkovoRussiaSpichenkovo AirportUNWWNOZ87926582108
977AarhusDenmarkAarhus AirportEKAHAAR911072741610
978RoskildeDenmarkRoskilde AirportEKRKRKE590075711712
979BresciaItalyBrescia MontichiariLIPOVBS981075711019
980AmbilobeMadagascarAmberieu-en-Bugey Air BaseFMNEAMB492175711019
981AmbonIndonesiaPattimuraWAPPAMQ82027175619
982EnschedeNetherlandsEnschedeEHTWENS656271751015
983ReykjavikIcelandReykjavikBIRKRKV514195563311
984WrigleyCanadaWrigley AirportCYWYYWY350176701515
985ChaniaGreeceSoudaLGSACHQ1098276701317
986KuujjuaqCanadaKuujjuaq CYVPYVP600077691120
987CedunaAustraliaCeduna AirportYCDUCED57096977167
988PortHarcourtNigeriaPort Hedland DNPOPHC984669771310
989AnapaRussiaAnapa URKAAAQ820269771112
990Sainte-MarieSaint-DenisdelaReunion(France)Roland Garros AirportFMEERUN104996977914
991KeflavikIcelandKeflavik InternationalBIKFKEF100566483107
992NorthLakhimpurIndiaLilabariVELRIXI7500618758
993PantnagarIndiaPantnagarVIPTPGH450078682012
994WhangareiNewZealandWhangareiNZWRWRE359978681616
995ChiclayoPeruCornel RuizSPHICIX3000579316
996SanJosedeBuenavistaPhilippinesEvelio JavierRPVSEUQ6000579325
997IquitosPeruC.F. Secada SPQTIQT820279671419
998PilanesbergSouthAfricaPilanesberg International AirportFAPNNTY902279671320
999ImperatrizBrazilPREFEITO RENATO MOREIRASBIZIMP58996779714
1000PanamaCityPanamaTocumen InternationalMPTOPTY1000696551530
1001EssendonAustraliaEssendon AirportYMENMEB500088602020
1002ZagrebCroatiaPleso LDZAZAG106698860319
1003TianjinChinaTianjin Binhai International ZBTJTSN118116680191
1004HeringsdorfGermanyHeringsdorfEDAHHDF118116680317
1005ArkalykKazakhstanArkalyk AirportUAURAYK8202559631
1006UlyanovskRussVostochny UWLL-1253385621919
1007CopiapoChileChamonateSCHACPO54466285114
1008KemiFinlandKemi-Tornio AirportEFKEKEM8212628587
1009TrapaniItalyBirgiLICTTPS8844628578
1010DresdenGermanyDresdenEDDCDRS60006581154
1011KengTungMyanmarKendall-Tamiami Executive AirportVYKGKET78156581514
1012IrkutskRussiaIrkutsk UIIIIKT4593569415
1013MarseilleFranceMarseille Provence AirportLFMLMRS78977372919
1014SanyaChinaFenghuang International (Phoenix International) ZJSYSYX1216272731611
1015BethelUSABethel Airport PABEBET640072731215
1016MikkeliFinlandMikkeli AirportEFMIMIK62447471920
1017MoldeNorwayMolde Airport, AroENMLMOL692374711118
1018MultanPakistanMultan International AirportOPMTMUX904674711415
1019ChitaRussiaChita UIAAHTA918774711415
1020AkolaIndiaAkolaVAAKAKD398575701317
1021YangyangSouthKoreaYangyangRKNYYNY820275701020
1022BasraIraqBasra InternationalORMMBSR131247075169
1023DallasX,USALove FieldKDALDAL50007075196
1024TumacoColombiaLa Palma SKCOTCO63586482810
1025ChisinauMoldovaInternational Airport Chisinau LUKKKIV754699533413
1026DamascusSyriaDamanOSDIDAM1000099531532
1027BacauRomaniaBacauLRBCBCM820376691813
1028LadysmithSouthAfricaLa Grande FALYLAY393776691516
1029AdrarAlgeriaTouat-Cheikh Sidi Mohamed Belkebir AirportDAUAAZR98436976816
1030NausoriFijiNausori International AirportNFNASUV61296976168
1031LameziaTermeItalyLake Charles Regional AirportLICASUF990069761410
1032ArmidaleAustraliaArmidale YARMARM5702579217
1033WabushCanadaWabush CYWKYWK6007579226
1034BucharestRomaniaAurel Vlaicu International AirportLRBSBBU1046597542125
1035RecifeBrazilGuararapes IntlSBRFREC57686877716
1036OstravaCzechRepublicMosnovLKMTOSR114846877518
1037AmahaiIndonesiaAmado Nervo International AirportWAPAAHI892068771310
1038SenaiMalaysiaSultan Ismail Intl WMKJJHB110046877518
1039SeattleUSASea-Tac AirportKSEASEA119016877617
1040MatagamiCanadaMatagami AirportCYNMYNM754683631819
1041UpernavikGreenlandUpernavikBGUKJUV26216778913
1042HalmstadSwedenHalmstad AirportESMTHAD106116778220
1043ArlingtonDCUSARonald Reagan Washington National AirportKDCADCA68696778715
1044NeivaColombiaLago AgrioSKNVNVA5880559541
1045CarcassonneFranceCaransebesLFMKCCF67256087112
1046AtyrauKazakhstanAtyrau AirportUATGGUW9842608749
1047HasvikNorwayHasvik AirportENHKHAA9990589064
1048CartwrightCanadaCartwright AirportCYCAYRF3937569325
1049SamarindaIndonesiaSamarindaWALSSRI38046580515
1050ACorunaSpainLa Fria AirportLECOLCG64006580155
1051CadjehounBeninCacique Aramare AirportDBBBCOO787491571429
1052SheghnanAfghanistanSheghnan AirportOASNSGA2400618596
1053AmTimanChadAmritsarFTTNAMC68806185510
1054SanJuanArgentinaSandane Airport, AndaSANUUAQ806672721315
1055CamposdeGoytacalesBrazilBartolomeu Lysandro AirportSBCPCAW506672721810
1056PortoAlegreBrazilSalgado FilhoSBPAPOA74816481127
1057PortElizabethSouthAfricaPort HarcourtFAPEPLZ6496549631
1058NovyUrengoyRussiaNovy Urengoy USMUNUX836674702010
1059LeonMexicoDel Bajio International MMLOBJX114807074206
1060GrazAustriaThalerhof LOWGGRZ984375692011
1061TimaruNewZealandTimaruNZTUTIU420069751114
1062TirguMuresRomaniaTransilvaniaLRTMTGM65626975169
1063SimentiSenegalSimenti AirportGOTSSMY59066975169
1064TouggourtAlgeriaSidi Mahdi AirportDAUKTGR984376681418
1065KulusukGreenlandKulusukBGKKKUS39476876159
1066KuitoAngolaKuito FNKUSVP82026382144
1067NuevaLojaEcuadorLa Ronge (Barber Field) AirportSENLLGQ75696382117
1068IkariaIslandGreeceIkariaLGIKJIK3937638299
1069BalkhashKazakhstanBalkhash AirportUAAXBXH82005889110
1070RishirifujiJapanRishiri AirportRJERRIS590677671815
1071MalanjeAngolaMalangeFNMAMEG9108569235
1072SkopjeRepublicofMacedoniaAlertaLWKSSKP803899522226
1073DaresSalaamTanzaniaInternational HTDADAR1181199521434
1074SandspitCanadaSan Luis CYZPYZP512078661816
1075MirabelCanadaMirabel CYMXYMX972366781012
1076BandunduD.RCongoBandundu AirportFZBOFDU45286678148
1077EmbakasiKenyaJomo Kenyatta InternationalHKJKNBO62006678139
1078WajirKenyaWajir AirportHKWJWJR91936678139
1079BishkekKyrgyzstanManas (Bishkek)UAFMFRU925097532522
1080IoanninaGreeceIoanninaLGIOIOA779279651916
1081SelfossIcelandSelfoss AirportBISFN/A347879652015
1082AraucaColombiaAraucaSKUCAUC68906579138
1083VardoeNorwayVardoe AirportENSSVAW3707598785
1084GrandCaymanCaymanIslandsOwen Roberts International MWCRGCM701895541432
1085ParkesAustraliaParkes AirportYPKSPKE552584612019
1086TorontoCanadaToronto PearsonCYYZYYZ111206184124
1087IsfahanIranIsfahan InternationalOIFMIFN49216184142
1088KyzylordaKazakhstanKyzylorda AirportUAOOKZO8875618497
1089PoncePuertoRicoMerced Regional AirportTJPSPSE5914618488
1090StuttgartGermanyStuttgart EchterdingenEDDSSTR1097464801010
1091Sary-ArkaKazakhstanSary-Arka AirportUAKKKGF108316480146
1092NdeleCentralAfricanRepublicNdele AirportFEFNNDL49217271920
1093BlackallAustraliaBlack ForestYBCKBKQ553870731512
1094PersanFrancePersan-Beaumont AirportLFPAXYP32007073819
1095JeddahSaudiArabiaKing Abdulaziz InternationalOEJNJED1246774691912
1096MalargueArgentinaMalargueSAMMLGS109906974917
1097SogndalNorwaySogndal Airport, HaukasenENSGSOG364569741412
1098YengemaSierraLeoneYengema AirportGFYEWYE30006974188
1099TareeAustraliaTaree AirportYTRETRO49345888102
1100AspenCO,USAAspen-Pitkin County Airport KASEASE70065888111
1101PuntarenasCostaRicaCoto 47 AirportMRCCOTR5005588839
1102OrstaNorwayOrsta-Volda Airport, HovdenENOVHOV2625588857
1103LimnosIslandGreeceLimnosLGLMLXS82026381136
1104YangonMyanmarMingaladonVYYYRGN108276875169
1105BlountvilleTN,USATribhuvan KTRITRI80006875169
1106GalapagosIslandsEcuadorSan Diego International AirportSESTSCY62146085132
1107GimhaeSouthKoreaGimhae International AirportRKPKPUS6800608587
1108KunduzAfghanistanKunduz AirportOAUZUND585067761113
1109JayapuraIndonesiaSentaniWAJJDJJ71616776186
1110BelfastNorthernIrelandGeorge Best Belfast City AirportEGACBHD120016776717
1111BananaKiribatiCassidy International AirportPLCHCXI690077661519
1112BuffaloNYUSABuffalo Niagara International AirportKBUFBUF882766771112
1113RostockGermanyLa Chinita ETNLRLG8202549415
1114CuernavacaMexicoGen Lucio Blanco MMCBCVJ10690549442
1115SongpanChinaJiroftZUJZJZH10006578956
1116MinamiTorishimaJapanMarcel DassaultRJAMMUS7218578965
1117PuertoCabezasNicaraguaPuerto CabezasMNPCPUZ81366183215
1118KudatMalaysiaKudat AirportWBKTKUD2395559217
1119VoronezhRussiaChertovitskoye UUOOVOZ754679641818
1120MaringaBrazilRegional De MaringaSBMGMGF68906479156
1121ChillanChileChillanSCCHYAI57406479318
1122LabeGuineaTata AirportGULBLEK98386479219
1123LandvetterSwedenGothenburg-LandvetterESGGGOT65616479129
1124BisligCityPhilippinesBisligRPMFBPH39375887112
1125DavidPanamaEnrique MalekMPDADAV114837171920
1126ChulmanRussiaChulman UELLCNN118117171209
1127TambacoundaSenegalTambacounda AirportGOTTTUD656171711217
1128KuujjuarapikCanadaKuujjuarapik AirportCYGWYGW505270721612
1129AguadillaPuertoRicoBorinquen TJBQBQN1170270721018
1130SaoJosedosCamposBrazilSao Jose dos Campos AirportSBSJSJK87796084412
1131LanzhouChinaLannion - Cote de Granit AirportZLLLLHW11811569019
1132LoikawMyanmarLoikawVYLKLIW984773691714
1133BronnoysundNorwayBronnoysund AirportENBNBNN393773691318
1134KalamataGreeceKalamataLGKLKLX65026973819
1135NizhnekamskRussiaNaberevnye Chelny UWKENBC816674681616
1136AntiguaAntiguaandBarbudaV. C. Bird International AirportTAPAANU90036775619
1137BandaAcehIndonesiaSultan Iskandarmuda AirportWITTBTJ81826281127
1138ApartadoColombiaApartadoSKLCAPO7153549316
1139IlamIranIlamOICIIIL5086549334
1140ToulouseFranceBlagnac LFBOTLS1148276661519
1141RobervalCanadaRoberval AirportCYRJYRJ50006676168
1142GregorioLuperonDominicanRepublicGregorio Luperon International AirportMDPPPOP1000766761311
1143JaisalmerIndiaJAGS McCartney International AirportVIJRJSA722666761212
1144MirnyRussiaMirny AirportUERRMJZ10007578839
1145ZinderNigerZinder AirportDRZRZND59885985132
1146SantoAngeloBrazilSantiago De CompostelaSBNMGEL53326577914
1147TsushimaJapanTsushima AirportRJDTTSJ62346577167
1148Szczytno-SzymanyPolandSzczytno-Szymany International AirportEPSYSZY65626577185
1149MetzFranceMetz-Nancy-Lorraine AirportLFJLETZ5020559145
1150NasikIndiaGandhinagar AirportVANRISK6250559136
1151GorontaloCityIndonesiaTolotioWAMGGTO7407559136
1152QueenstownNewZealandQueenstownNZQNZQN62046182162
1153GriseFiordCanadaGrise Fiord AirportCYGZYGZ59066478319
1154FrancevilleGabonFranceville/MvengueFOONMVB98436478319
1155BimaIndonesiaBimaWADBBMU54056478184
1156Cap-HaitienHaitiCape May AirportMTCHCAP4886588659
1157TezpurIndiaSalonibariVETZTEZ9010588668
1158PasniPakistanPasni AirportOPPIPSI8999568947
1159KolkattaIndiaNetaji Subhas ChandraVECCCCU11900539442
1160AkronOHUSAAkron-Canton Regional Airport KAKRAKC633783602020
1161FreeportBahamasGrand Bahama InternationalMYGFFPO8502608398
1162GasanPhilippinesMarinduqueRPUWMRQ590563791011
1163MaiduguriNigeriaMaiduguri International AirportDNMAMIU392471701911
1164SanCarlosdeBarilocheArgentinaTeniente Luis Candelaria International AirportSAZSBRC770370711415
1165SarhChadSarh AirportFTTASRH580670711514
1166NoemfoorIndonesiaKornasoren AirportWABFFOO575770711811
1167JiamusiChinaJessoreZYJMJMU787472691318
1168FayzabadAfghanistanFayetteville NC Regional AirportOAFZFBD42656873720
1169CiciaFijiCicia AirportNFCIICI250068731017
1170CodyWI,USAYellowstone Regional AirportKCODCOD826868731710
1171CascavelBrazilCascavel AirportSBCACAC5299578749
1172WaterfordIrelandWaterford AirportEIWFWAT47015787310
1173KazanRussiaKazan UWKDKZN122185984142
1174TheValleyAnguillaIslandsClayton J. Lloyd International AirportTQPFAXA546299503812
1175ManamaBahrainBahrain InternationalOBBIBAH1297990553510
1176NanaimoCanadaNanaimo AirportCYCDYCD660275661519
1177NdolaZambiaNdola AirportFLNDNLA825075661717
1178PauFrancePau Pyrenees AirportLFBPPUF82026675619
1179BemidjiMN,USABemidji Regional AirportKBJIBJI700266751213
1180DjanetAlgeriaDjanet Inedbirene AirportDAAJDJG10565559028
1181BanjulGambiaYundum International GBYDBJL118119751418
1182SuvaFijiNausori International AirportNFNASUV612995522919
1183MantaEcuadorMantaSEMTMEC67266576915
1184CobanGuatemalaCoastal Carolina Regional AirportMGCBCBV334065761014
1185NoumeaNewCaledoniaNoumea Magenta AirportNWWMGEA41016576915
1186SokolRussiaSokol AirportUHMMGDX113266576717
1187MombasaKenyaMoi International HKMOMBA109916477815
1188AnadyrRussiaAnadyr UHMADYR114836477617
1189DeadmansCayBahamasDeadmans Cay AirportMYLDLGI60036082171
1190PuttaparthiIndiaPuttapratheVOPNPUT73156082414
1191AlertBayCanadaAlderney AirportCYALYAL29006378517
1192VijayawadaIndiaVijayawadaVOBZVGA57256378616
1193CorvoIslandPortugalCorvo IslandLPCRCVU80256378517
1194SantanderSpainSanta MariaLEXJSDR78746378175
1195KashgarChinaKashi ZWSHKHG32215786122
1196WhakataneNewZealandWhakataneNZWKWHK42005786212
1197DalcrossUnitedKingdomInverness EGPEINV6191578686
1198TihuatlanMexicoElko Regional AirportMMPAPAZ8202509811
1199NagpurIndiaDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar InternationalVANPNAG822871691516
1200AurillacFranceAurillac AirportLFLWAUR557769711217
1201GeneralSantosCityPhilippinesGen Pesqueira GarciaRPMRGES1279579621919
1202NatalBrazilAugusto SeveroSBNTNAT85306279156
1203DecimomannuItalyDecimomannuLIEDDCI600062791110
1204Cluj-NapocaRomaniaCluj Napoca International AirportLRCLCLJ68906279147
1205WatsonLakeCanadaWatson Lake CYQHYQH55005983152
1206SuratIndiaSur Reina SofiaVASUSTV738272681616
1207QueposCostaRicaQuepos Managua AirportMRQPXQP36096773207
1208AbuSimbelEgyptAbu Simbel AirportHEBLABS98436773207
1209JerezdelaFronteraSpainJeonjuLEJRXRY927067731512
1210LorientFranceLorient South Brittany AirportLFRHLRT1209174661519
1211CiudadVictoriaMexicoCiudad Victoria MMCVCVM721874661816
1212VladivostokRussiaVladivostokUHWWVVO1148374661618
1213MacasEcuadorMacasSEMCXMS1102466741313
1214OshKyrgyzstanOshima AirportUAFOOSS85766674179
1215AlcoaTN,USAMcGhee Tyson AirportKTYSTYS900580611920
1216OstendBelgiumOstend/Bruges International AirportEBOSOST104996180614
1217MonroviaLiberiaRoberts IntlGLRBROB1100092533116
1218MannheimGermanyMannheimEDFMMHG9383539217
1219SorongIndonesiaJaujaWASSSOQ984375651817
1220RedDeerCanadaRed Deer Regional AirportCYQFYQF55286575205
1221GreenvilleLiberiaGreenville Spartanburg International Airport GLGESNI1100065751411
1222OxfordUnitedKingdomLondon Oxford AirportEGTKOXF689065751411
1223TarijaBoliviaCapitan German Quiroga Guardia AirportSLTJTJA100076476168
1224ChapleauCanadaChapleau AirportCYLDYLD50036081109
1225HofGermanyHofEDQMHOQ118116081136
1226ShirazIranShahid Dastghaib International OISSSYZ142206377320
1227LongyearNorwaySvalbard Airport, Longyear ENSBLYR762163771310
1228BossembeleCentralAfricanRepublicBossembele AirportFEFLBEM295370691318
1229KokkolaFinlandKokkola-Pietarsaari AirportEFKKKOK820270691813
1230ChartresFranceChartres-Champhol AirportLFORQTJ550070691813
1231PresidentePrudenteBrazilPresidente Prudente AirportSBDNPPB692371681517
1232DeaseLakeCanadaDease Lake AirportCYDLYDL836671681319
1233VillefrancheFranceVillefranche – Tarare AirportLFHVXVF360968711910
1234TacnaPeruTacnaSPTNTCQ820268711217
1235AlcantaraPhilippinesRomblonRPVUTBH456072671419
1236IshigakiJapanIshigaki AirportROIGISG1078567721117
1237YakushimaJapanYakushima AirportRJFCKYM49216772919
1238DenpasarIndonesiaNgurah Rai International AirportWADDDPS9843539127
1239TameColombiaTameSKTMTME65616179183
1240OdenseDenmarkBeldringe EKODODE65626179174
1241RafsanjanIranRafsanjanOIKRRJN98146179147
1242RyggeNorwayMossENRYRYG811261791110
1243YonagoJapanYonago AirportRJOHYGJ820266731314
1244SalekhardRussiaSalekhard USDDSLY891766731314
1245MalayPhilippinesMalayRPVEMPH96475686410
1246HannoverGermanyHanover EDDVHAJ70015883125
1247CuencaEcuadorCuencaSECUCUE530074652015
1248KrakowPolandJohn Murtha Johnstown-Cambria County AirportEPKKKRK570174652015
1249CazomboAngolaCazombo AirportFNCZCAV62346574620
1250BiakIndonesiaFrans KaisepoWABBBIK1312365741313
1251ChapecoBrazilAeroporto Internacional GuarulhosSBCHXAP8202548992
1252EleutheraBahamasNorth Eleuthera AirportMYEHELH602064751015
1253IslandLakeCanadaIsland Lake AirportCYIVYIV50686080911
1254TaizYemenAlice International AirportOYTZTAI100406080119
1255LavertonAustraliaLaverton AirportYLTNLVO59066376204
1256CaballocochaPeruCa MauSPBCLHC59055784151
1257SevilleSpainSanganeerLEZLSVQ110245784151
1258KanpurIndiaKanpurVIKAKNU11483558758
1259PekanBaruIndonesiaSultan Syarif Kasim IiWIBBPKU70535587103
1260JaipurIndiaSan RafaelVIJPJAI917762771013
1261MihoJapanMiho-Yonago AirportRJOHYGJ55846277176
1262KayesMaliKayes AirportGAKYKYS526762771112
1263ZacatetasMexicoGen Jose M YanezMMZCZCL95996277167
1264KhabarovskRussiaNovyy UHHHKHV1312469692011
1265LangataKenyaWilson AirportHKNWWIL505268701416
1266SpartiGreeceEl Obeid AirportLGSPSPJ97445685510
1267FuzhouChinaFuzhou ZSFZFOC37026178175
1268BhopalIndiaBhopalVABPBHO67006178148
1269TijuanaMexicoGen Fierro Villalobos MMTJTIJ108326178139
1270TarapotoPeruTarapotoSPSTTPP853061781111
1271AllentownUSALeeds/bradford KABEABE76006178166
1272MontpellierFranceMontpellier MediterraneeLFMTMPL853071671914
1273LyckseleSwedenLycksele AirportESNLLYC493871671518
1274YeosuSouthKoreaYeosuRKJYRSU689072661618
1275StavangerNorwayStansted ENZVSVG93706672208
1276MartinsburgPA,USAAltoona-Blair County AirportKAOOAOO546666721612
1277GuipavasFranceBrest Bretagne AirportLFRBBES10171548893
1278BalikpapanIndonesiaSepinganWALLBPN81855488102
1279KrasnoyarskRussiaKrasnojarsk UNKLKJA12140548848
1280MandalayMyanmarMandalay InternationalVYMDMDL30519550419
1281SmithersCanadaSmith Reynolds AirportCYYDYYD7544509532
1282SanJoseccidentalMindoro,PhilippinesMcguire FieldRPUHSJI600665731611
1283EastBatonRougeParishUSARyan KBTRBTR75006573198
1284BlenheimNewZealandWoodbourne AirportNZWBBHE4675519316
1285TurinItalySan JuanLIMFTRN108276079147
1286ManadoIndonesiaSamratulangiWAMMMDC869464741214
1287IpohMalaysiaSultan Azlan Shah Airport WMKIIPH590064741214
1288SantoDomingoDominicanRepublicAeropuerto de las AmericasMDSDSDQ1100291523711
1289BaghdadIraqAlpena County Regional AirportORBIBGW1312491521830
1290ArvidsjaurSwedenArvidsjaur AirportESNXAJR82015783512
1291LeHavreFranceLeeds Bradford International AirportLFOHLEH75465586311
1292PetrozavodskRussiaPetrozavodsk ULPBPES82026375169
1293MiyakejimaJapanMiyakejima AirportRJTQMYE65625980416
1294ViganCityPhilippinesMindoroRPUQVGN110005980515
1295QassimSaudiArabiaQassim Regional AirportOEGSELQ984362761410
1296KathmanduNepalTri Cities Regional AirportVNKTKTM1000796491536
1297CastriesSaintLuciaGeorge F. L. Charles AirportTLPCSLU1000096494110
1298HiroshimaJapanHiroshima AirportRJOAHIJ59065684214
1299HaterumaJapanHatayRORHHTR11187509415
1300LavanIslandIranLauro Kurtz AirportOIBVLVP6815548758
1301GeorgeTownMalaysiaPenang InternationalWMKPPEN109975487112
1302BrokenHillAustraliaBroken Hill YBHIBHQ82516177158
1303DiliEastTimorPresidente Nicolau Lobato International AirportWPDLDIL606592512128
1304AvalonAustraliaAvalon AirportYMAVAVV1000068691318
1305PreguicaCapeVerdePreguica AirportGVSNSNE459368691219
1306GwangjuSouthKoreaGwangjuRKJJKWJ460068691912
1307ZhanjiangChinaZhanjiang AirportZGZJZHA787471661816
1308PakseLaosPakse International AirportVLPSPKZ533265721315
1309IliganCityPhilippinesMaria CristinaRPMIIGN984365721810
1310HultsfredSwedenHultsfred AirportESSFHLF720565721216
1311KotlasRussiaKotlas AirportULKKKSZ47576078913
1312BongaoPhilippinesSan Salvador AirportRPMNSGS6332529028
1313ProvidenciaIslandColombiaProvidenciaSKPVPVA38325782117
1314SampitIndonesiaSampitWAOSSMQ60605782144
1315FernandodeNoronhaBrazilFernando De NoronhaSBFNFEN984364731413
1316SurallahPhilippinesAl-Jawf Domestic AirportRPMAAAV439674631819
1317GreymouthNewZealandGreymouthNZGMGMN59986374197
1318Ulan-UdeRussiaUlan-ude, Mukhino UIUUUUD983363741610
1319NiceFranceCote Dazur International Airport LFMNNCE33005979129
1320NewYorkCityUSALaageKLGALGA70035979219
1321SanRafaelArgentinaSangster International SAMRAFA7731489712
1322RashtIranRashtOIGGRAS9571489721
1323SarajevoBosniaandHerzegovinaSarajevo LQSASJJ853095492922
1324SanBorjaBoliviaCapitan Corbeta CA Curbelo International AirportSLSBSRJ590475622018
1325PondInletCanadaPond Inlet AirportCYIOYIO400675622018
1326JorhatIndiaRowriahVEJTJRH90006275205
1327LuderitzNamibiaLuderitz AirportFYLZLUD787562751015
1328RzeszowPolandRzeszow-Jasionka AirportEPRZRZE1049962751411
1329NizhnevartovskRussiaNizhnevartovsk USNNNJC104996275520
1330TurkuFinlandTurku AirportEFTUTKU8202509343
1331KithiraGreeceKithiraLGKCKIT47945683134
1332RonaldswayIsleofManRonaldsway EGNSIOM57545683710
1333InuvikCanadaInuvik (Mike Zubko) AirportCYEVYEV72515486311
1334GjogurIcelandGjogurBIGJGJR9006548677
1335MoptiMaliMopti AirportGAMBMZI8340519163
1336MilfordSoundNewZealandMilford Sound AirportNZMFMFN800076611920
1337SalvadordaBahiaBrazilLuis Eduardo MagalhaesSBSVSSA100026176186
1338IquiqueChileCavanchaSCDAIQQ109916176168
1339LilabariIndiaLilabari AirportVELRIXI926861761410
1340XianChinaXianyang ZLXYXIY984268681418
1341ParsabadIranParsabadOITPPFQ849068681616
1342KetapangIndonesiaKetapangWIOKKTG458566701416
1343UigeAngolaUige FNUGUGO65626077203
1344PortAntonioJamaicaKeng Tung MKKJPOT34255584151
1345ReginaCanadaRegina CYQRYQR790071651619
1346RajahmundryIndiaRaja SansiVORYRJA571071651817
1347PoitiersFrancePoitiers – Biard AirportLFBIPIS771064721711
1348RanchiIndiaBirsa Munda International VERCIXR885564721711
1349MisawaJapanMisawa AirportRJSMMSJ950164721513
1350GbadoliteD.RCongoGbadolite AirportFZFDBDT6549489622
1351FreetownSierraLeoneLungi InternationalGFLLFNA1049894491437
1352CaracasVenezuelaSimon Bolivar International Airport SVMICCS1148394492724
1353HoustonX,USAWill Rogers Memorial AirportKHOUHOU7602499451
1354AlgiersAlgeriaHouari BoumedieneDAAGALG650192503317
1355SidiIfniMoroccoSidi Ifni AirportGMMFSII3281509253
1356NgaoundereCameroonNgaoundere AirportFKKNNGE885863731116
1357MangaloreIndiaBajpeVOMLIXE951563731413
1358MatsuyamaJapanMatsuyama AirportRJOMMYJ52606373720
1359KittilaFinlandKittilä airportEFKTKTT82025682117
1360BeershebaIsraelBeer Sheva (Teyman) AirportLLBSBEV33845682135
1361MukahMalaysiaMukah WBGKMKM35995682135
1362NuukGreenlandNuuk BGGHGOH311790512029
1363AjaccioFranceCampo Dell OroLFKJAJA78976274917
1364FigariFranceFigari Sud-Corse AirportLFKFFSC131235879912
1365DesrochesSeychellesDesroches AirportFSDRDES120035583413
1366HailarChinaHail Regional AirportZBLAHLD1220460761014
1367KalemieD.RCongoKalemie AirportFZRFFMI55026076915
1368CockburnTownBahamasSania Ramel AirportMYSMZSA800097471637
1369DohaQatarDoha International AirportOTBDDOH731697474112
1370SarniaCanadaSarnia Chris Hadfield AirportCYZRYZR5100538695
1371LauncestonAustraliaLaughlin Bullhead Intl YMLTLST6499499343
1372St.CatherineEgyptSt Marys HESCSKV6939499343
1373MoheliComorosMoheliFMCINWA1099167681616
1374NadymRussiaNadym USMMNYM835970651718
1375BocaRatonFLUSABoca Raton AirportKBCTBCT627670651718
1376ChathamIslandsNewZealandKarewaNZCICHT705365701614
1377MzuzuMalawiMzuzu AirportFWUUZZU429171641818
1378AltoonaPAUSAAltoona-Blair County AirportKAOOAOO546664711316
1379BucaramangaColombiaPalo NegroSKBGBGA73815977158
1380SolaNorwaySt. Petersburg-Clearwater International AirportENZVSVG93705977167
1381HastingsSierraLeoneHastings AirportGFHAHGS31795977194
1382BridgeportCTUSASikorsky Memorial AirportKBDRBDR700059771211
1383AricaChileChacallutaSCARARI71195681136
1384ChanguinolaPanamaChanguinola "Capitan Manuel Nino" International AirportMPCHCHX36095681613
1385Polokwane(Pietersburg)SouthAfricaPietersburg International AirportFAPPPTG84005681154
1386GladstoneAustraliaGladstone AirportYGLAGLT87205484412
1387JimmaEthiopiaAbadanHAJMJIM65625484133
1388HeideGermanyHeide-Buesum EDXBHEI9000548488
1389TurbatPakistanTurbat International AirportOPTUTUK6000548479
1390AngelesCityPhilippinesDiosdado Macapagal International RPLCCRK68905878157
1391MersaMatruhEgyptMersa Matruh AirportHEMMMUH96006174179
1392MaumereIndonesiaWaiotiWRKCMOF494761741313
1393HigashineJapanYamagataRJSCGAJ656261741313
1394HoniaraSolomonIslandsHoniara International AirportAGGHHIR721896474112
1395AlicanteSpainAlfonso B. AragonLEALALC98425582135
1396LodzPolandLodz Wladyslaw Reymont Airport EPLLLCJ6890499226
1397MarrakechMoroccoMenaraGMMXRAK44115779147
1398SochiRussiaAdler/SochiURSSAER948257791011
1399ArdmoreOAUSAArdmore Municipal AirportKADMADM722057791011
1400CocosIslandsAustraliaCochin International AirportYPCCCCK799960751312
1401BayamoCubaC.M. de CespedesMUBYBYM63416075817
1402CiudaddelCarmenMexicoCiudad Del Carmen MMCECME7218509064
1403KaieteurGuyanaKai Tak AirportPSKAKAI180068661717
1404RavensthorpeAustraliaRavensthorpe AirportYNRVRVT5512518884
1405PaphosCyprusPaphosLCPHPFO8855518893
1406AndoyaNorwayAndoya Airport, AndenesENANANX8097518857
1407WhyallaAustraliaWhyalla AirportYWHAWYA553069651619
1408CatarmaPhilippinesCatarmanRPVFCRM442965691615
1409SandakanMalaysiaSan Felipe WBKSSDK70005483107
1410PalmesecaColombiaAlexandria International SKCLCLO984264701416
1411YapMicronesiaYap International AirportPTYAYAP600064701515
1412EastLondonSouthAfricaEast Midlands FAELELS94915680155
1413Medellinionegro,ColombiaJose Marti IntlSKRGMDE1148358771112
1414YamaguchiJapanYamaguchi Ube AirportRJDCUBJ82025877518
1415BeijingChinaBeijing Capital Int.ZBAAPEK1246795472528
1416GenoaItalyCristoforo ColomboLIMJGOA6562479523
1417PortStanleyFalklandIslandsPorto SeguroSFALPSY301393482131
1418BeslanRussiaVladikavkaz URMOOGZ9843499136
1419NauruNauruNauru International AirportANYNINU705499453817
1420TarapoaEcuadorTarapoaSETRTPC51515581127
1421KamariGreeceSanto Angelo AirportLGSRJTR69725581172
1422CochinIndiaCochin InternationalVOKICOK111555581145
1423TabrizIranTabrizOITTTBZ118256173819
1424MargateSouthAfricaMargate AirportFAMGMGH459361731215
1425AbadanIranAba Segud AirportOIAAABD101745384142
1426FlorenceItalyPeretolaLIRQFLR64995384115
1427MituColombiaMituSKMUMVP3937508983
1428KristiansandNorwayKristiansand Airport, KjevikENCNKRS6660508956
1429CarnarvonAustraliaCarlisle AirportYCARCVQ55095778319
1430SandefjordNorwaySan FernandoENTOTRF92195482117
1431ZanderijSurinameZanderij IntlSMJPPBM114175975916
1432YopalColombiaEltariSKYPEYP328156791110
1433MalaccaMalaysiaMala Mala AirportWMKMMKZ65625679192
1434ShenyangChinaShenyang ZYTXSHE10499528596
1435ImphalIndiaImphalVEIMIMF70175285132
1436KhartoumSudanCivil HSSSKRT9777469631
1437BeirutLebanonBeirut Rafic Hariri AirportOLBABEY1246798452035
1438SaoTomeSaoTomeandPrincipeSao Tome IsFPSTTMS728398453916
1439WynyardAustraliaBurnie AirportYWYYBWT5413499091
1440ColimaMexicoLic. Miguel de la Madrid AirportMMIACLQ13780459811
1441KadunaNigeriaKaduna AirportDNKAKAD82026271920
1442TierradelFuegoArgentinaRio GrandeSAWERGA65575580614
1443MeraukeIndonesiaMopahWAKKMKQ6070508884
1444AberdeenSD,USAAberdeen Regional AirportKABRABR69015088111
1445KugluktukCanadaKugluktuk CYCOYCO55005383116
1446EpinalFranceEpinal – Mirecourt AirportLFSGEPL95025383143
1447IgnatyevoRussiaIgnatyevo AirportUHBBBQS453072611920
1448YaroslavlRussiaYaroslavl UUDLIAR984361721018
1449EurekaCanadaEureka AerodromeCYEUYEU57415481118
1450NormanWellsCanadaNorman Wells CYVQYVQ59975481811
1451ZhuhaiChinaZhuhai Airport ZGSDZUH135175481811
1452MacaraEcuadorMacaraSEMAMRR82025481118
1453TepicMexicoAm Timan AirportMMEPTPQ75465481613
1454CherepovetsRussiaCherepovets AirportULWCCEE8277479325
1455SeawellBarbadosGrantley Adams InternationalTBPBBGI311691484111
1456MooreaFrenchPolynesiaMoorea AirportNTTMMOZ40585678139
1457MeghauliNepalMeghauli AirportVNMGMEY26255678616
1458YanjiChinaYanji ZYYJYNJ85305284115
1459GrossetoItalyBaccariniLIRSGRS9810528479
1460DipologCityPhilippinesDipologRPMGDPL116445284151
1461CabindaAngolaCaballocochaFNCACAB8202489136
1462TelAvivIsraelBen Gurion Intl LLBGTLV1199889492823
1463SantiagoChileArturo Merino BenitezSCELSCL1246799442036
1464Yuzhno-SakhalinskRussiaYuzhno-SakhalinskUHSSUUS1115566661816
1465PiscoPeruPiscoSPSOPIO990867651718
1466ChachapoyasPeruChachapoyas SPPYCHH649665672013
1467SaratovRussiaSaratov UWSSRTW728465671716
1468IguazuArgentinaCataratas del Iguazu International AirportSARIIGR108265875196
1469BaudetteMNUSABaudette International AirportKBDEBDE54995087103
1470CedrosIslandMexicoCabo San Lucas International AirportMMCDCDI466069631819
1471AbileneTX,USAAbilene Regional AirportKABIABI720263691813
1472JuvaiSemaringIndonesiaJuliaca WRLBLBW73805382117
1473Al-JawfSaudiArabiaAlice Springs AirportOESKAJF120115579516
1474ArarSaudiArabiaAraraquara AirportOERRRAE100075579813
1475AppletonWI,USAOutagamie County Regional AirportKATWATW800262701911
1476FlorianopolisBrazilHercilio LuzSBFLFLN7562518596
1477WilliamsLakeCanadaWill Rogers World AirportCYWLYWL70005185123
1478HefeiChinaShanghai ZSOFHFE98435185312
1479ArmeniaColombiaEl LoaSKARAXM29585185411
1480ServelFranceLampangLFROLAI525671611920
1481PortMoresbyPapuaNewGuineaJackson-Evers International AirportAYPYPOM1000092473023
1482SingaporeSingaporeChangi AirportWSSSSIN1312392471241
1483Al-BahaSaudiArabiaAl JanadOEBAABT10991479217
1484TaupoNewZealandTaupoNZAPTUO4547469415
1485BratislavaSlovakiaM. R. Stefanika LZIBBTS820290483517
1486MaduraiIndiaMaduraiVOMDIXM543360721810
1487JoinvilleBrazilLaunceston AirportSBJVJOI53815480128
1488GiebelstadtGermanyGiebelstadtETEUGHF54005480191
1489MpachaNamibiaMpachaFYKMMPA75205480137
1490PontoiseFrancePontoise – Cormeilles AerodromeLFPTPOX5541459631
1491OskemenKazakhstanOskemen AirportUASKUKK82355283152
1492DinardFranceDinard/Pleurtuit/Saint-Malo AirportLFRDDNR1049956771013
1493DubrovnikCroatiaDubrovnikLDDUDBV6502498839
1494KalymnosGreeceKalymnosLGKYJKL4921498857
1495BillingsUSABillings KBILBIL10518508668
1496WanzhouChinaWanzhou Wuqiao AirportZULPWXM98435381613
1497PopayanColombiaMachangaraSKPPPPN64995381415
1498PalembangIndonesiaMahmud Badaruddin IiWIPPPLM83665381127
1499LegazpiCityPhilippinesLech WalesaRPLPLGP74805381910
1500AlbuquerqueUSAAlbany International KABQABQ137935381316
1501QuebecCanadaQuébec City Jean Lesage International AirportCYQBUQB90005874818
1502MbanzaCongoAngolaMbanza CongoFNBCSSY557765661618
1503AdelaideAustraliaAdelaide International AirportYPADADL101715578175
1504TilleFranceAeroport de Beauvais TilleLFOBBVA79725578913
1505LidkopingSwedenLidkoping-Hovby AirportESGLLDK107845578157
1506SakataJapanShonai AirportRJSYSYO656267641917
1507ManiitsoqGreenlandManiitsoqBGMQJSU984264671815
1508BarnaulRussiaBarnaul UNBBBAX935068631720
1509CocaEcuadorCoban AirportSECOOCC676063682012
1510BatticaloaSriLankaBatticaloaVCCBBTC359263682012
1511BandarLampungIndonesiaBrantiWICTTKG60705184142
1512BuenosAiresArgentinaMinistro Pistarini International AirportSAEZEZE1115393461440
1513PhnomPenhCambodiaPhnom Penh International AirportVDPPPNH98439346459
1514DodgeCityKS,USADodge City Regional AirportKDDCDDC1500069621820
1515YurimaguasPeruYurimaguasSPMSYMS590662691516
1516LaoagCityPhilippinesLannion – Cote de Granit AirportRPLILAO798662691714
1517TallinnEstoniaUlemisteEETNTLL1007091471736
1518ChandigarhIndiaChandigarhVICGIXC9001479181
1519EindhovenNetherlandsEindhovenEHEHEIN8202479127
1520BalerPhilippinesBaler RPURBQA3937479136
1521NimesFranceNimes-Ales-Camargue-Cevennes AirportLFTWFNI801557751015
1522Baie-ComeauCanadaBaie-Comeau AirportCYBCYBC600061701812
1523MakinoharaJapanShizuoka AirportRJNSFSZ820261702010
1524AktauKazakhstanAktau AirportUATESCO870061701317
1525BadenGermanySoellingenEDSBFKB100405479516
1526SolapurIndiaSholapurVASLSSE65915479147
1527TyumenRussiaRoschino USTRTJM98525479129
1528AsturiasSpainAsturiasLEASOVD72185479318
1529PuertoIniridaColombiaPuerto IniridaSKPDPDA59105282135
1530NewPlymouthNewZealandNewman AirportNZNPNPL42985282711
1531JamshedpurIndiaSon Sant Joan AirportVEJSIXW40104987121
1532CorkIrelandCork AirportEICKORK9843498794
1533PotosiBoliviaCaptain Nicolas Rojas AirportSLPOPOI929556761113
1534IvaloFinlandIvaloEFIVIVL1017156761410
1535GolosonHondurasGoloson International AirportMHLCLCE82025676195
1536BoronganPhilippinesBoronganRPVWBPR39355085132
1537RabilCapeVerdeRabil AirportGVBABVC801459721018
1538ChofuJapChofu AirportRJTF-26255972208
1539ThuleGreenlandThule Air BaseBGTLTHU99975380173
1540StordNorwayStord Airport, SorstokkenENSOSRP47905380164
1541RafhaSaudiArabiaRafael NunezOERFRAH98345380416
1542ChittagongBangladeshPatengaVGEGCGP96465577176
1543GisborneNewZealandGisborneNZGSGIS696255771112
1544SaurimoAngolaSaurimoFNSAVHC1115558731512
1545Leipzig/HalleGermanyLehigh Valley International EDDPLEJ68905183314
1546KabulAfghanistanKhwaja RawashOAKBKBL1148292462232
1547BrazzavilleD.RCongoMayaguana AirportFCBBBZV128794451144
1548NuevoGeronaCubaRAF Mount PleasantMUNGGER82024888210
1549SummersideCanadaSummerside CYSUYSU800067632017
1550ValverdeSpainEl Paso International AirportGCHIVDE721963671914
1551SunyaniGhanaSunyani AirportDGSNNYI42275478148
1552TrinidadBoliviaTeniente Jorge Henrich Arauz AirportSLTRTDD787469612019
1553EndeIndonesiaEndeWATEENE770061691714
1554MastertonNewZealandMasterton/Hood Aerodrome NZMSMRO500161691714
1555TaclobanCityPhilippinesD.Z. RomualdezRPVATAC748461691120
1556ValleduparColombiaValleduparSKVPVUP68905675196
1557DusseldorfGermanyDusseldorf International Airport EDDLDUS39005084124
1558TinianNorthernMarianaIslandsTinian International PQWTTIQ8600508479
1559HallBeachCanadaHall Beach CYUXYUX118115379201
1560MehamnNorwayMehamn AirportENMHMEH101815379183
1561GaboroneBotswanaSir Seretse Khama InternationalFBSKGBE984393452332
1562QuitoEcuadorMariscal SucreSEQUUIO591693453322
1563NandedIndiaNandedVANDNDC7545459316
1564DeraIsmailKhanPakistanDera Ismail Khan AirportOPDIDSK90034789110
1565BloomingtonUSACentral Illinois Regional Airport at Bloomington-Normal KBMIBMI8000478974
1566QamdoChinaBangda ZUBDBPX180455182315
1567LoretoMexicoLoreto MMLTLTO78845576159
1568EnuguNigeriaAkanu Ibiam International AirportDNENENU98435576186
1569QuettaPakistanQuetta International AirportOPQTUET12000449514
1570Saint-JeanCanadaSaint-Etienne – Boutheon AirportCYJNYJN40004985411
1571QiqiharChinaQiqihar ZYQQNDG85714985132
1572BirjandIranBirjandOIMBXBJ131234985312
1573HewanorraSaintLuciaHewanorra International AirportTLPLUVF104994985510
1574MokpoSouthKoreaMokpoRKJMMPK52494985411
1575PituffikGreenlandPituffikBGTLTHU99975773207
1576SanSalvadordeJujuiArgentinaGobernador Horacio Guzman International AirportSASJJUJ750064651817
1577IasiRomaniaIasiLRIAIAS78755280182
1578KalbarriAustraliaKalbarri AirportYKBRKAX57415477149
1579SwiftCurrentCanadaSwift Current AirportCYYNYYN42505477419
1580Clermont-FerrandFranceClermont-Ferrand Auvergne AirportLFLCCFE98925477185
1581NurembergGermanyNurnberg EDDNNUE88585477419
1582LadyvilleBelizePhilip S. W. Goldson International AirportMZBZBZE970062671815
1583RioDeJaneiroBrazilGaleao–antonio Carlos Jobim International AirportSBGLGIG982062671320
1584KotaKinabaluMalaysiaKota-Kinabalu International Airport WBKKBKI980062671419
1585KhasabOmanKhasab AirportOOKBKHS8202508398
1586TehranIranImam Khomeini AirportOIIEIKA530492454213
1587MilduraAustraliaMildura AirportYMIAMQL2565469091
1588QingshanChinaXichang ZUXCXIC11811469037
1589BoaVistaBrazilBoa Vista SBBVBVB8858478848
1590ZamboangaCityPhilippinesZamboanga InternationalRPMZZAM8564478893
1591HornellHeightsCanadaNorth Bay CYYBYYB100005181613
1592Ixtapa-ZihuatanejoMexicoInternacional MMZHZIH129665181712
1593ZemioCentralAfricanRepublicZemio AirportFEFZIMO438059701416
1594KawthaungMyanmarKawthaungVYKTKAW60005575187
1595NogalesMexicoNogales MMNGNOG590558711811
1596SimaraNepalSimara AirportVNSISIF3911498479
1597AliceTXUSAAlfonso Bonilla Aragon International AirportKALIALI59974984124
1598TernateIndonesiaBabullahWAMTTTE58755279156
1599BandarAbbasIranBandar Abbas InternationalOIKBGDS1200857721018
1600JiroftIranJining OIKJJYR1049957721117
1601PhalaborwaSouthAfricaHendrik Van Eck AirportFAPHPHW100045476168
1602WickUnitedKingdomWick AirportEGPCWIC59885476186
1603DrydenCanadaDryden Regional AirportCYHDYHD13123459154
1604AhmedabadIndiaAhmedabad VAAHAMD11811468929
1605AldanRussiaAlbert J. Ellis Airport UEEAADH451466621919
1606AleppoSyriaAldan AirportOSAPALP954762661519
1607LuccianaFranceBastia - Poretta AirportLFKBBIA82684787211
1608MeadowLakeCanadaMeadow Lake Airport (Saskatchewan)CYLJYLJ108555673207
1609AeroglenAustraliaCagayan De Oro Domestic Airport YBCSCNS104865377158
1610BellaryIndiaBellaryVOBIBEP36305377149
1611MonterreyMexicoGeneral Mariano Matamoros AirportMMMYMTY754660682012
1612DurbanSouthAfricaDurban InternationalFADNDUR75165180164
1613MelbourneAustraliaTullamarine AirportYMMLMEL11998488587
1614TandagPhilippinesTan Son Nhat InternationalRPMWTDG4765488587
1615LeonoraAustraliaLelystadYLEOLNO695559691219
1616KamembeRwandaKamembe AirportHRZAKME262559691813
1617TarakanIndonesiaJuvai Semaring AirportWALRTRK54955574917
1618LePuyFranceLeonora AirportLFHPLPY33204983116
1619PodgoricaMontenegroGolubovci YLPGTGD843199411346
1620Val-DOrCanadaValdez AirportCYVOYVO100005278319
1621OralKazakhstanOral Ak Zhol AirportUARRURA78745278175
1622GilgitPakistanGilgit AirportOPGTGIL503452781012
1623ElBagreColombiaEl CadillalSKEBEBG96725475916
1624CooktownAustraliaCooch Behar AirportYCKNCTN5340459028
1625QeshmIslandIranQeshmOIKQGSM13864459082
1626SanLuisPotosiMexicoSanga SangaMMSPSLP9867459037
1627VestmannaeyjarIcelandVestmannaeyjarBIVMVEY39344688210
1628LerosGreeceLerosLGLELRS523657711415
1629CebuPhilippinesMactan-Cebu International RPVMCEB517457711613
1630AtbaraSudanAtbara AirportHSATATB59065771209
1631TegucigalpaHondurasToncontin MHTGTGU709694432928
1632ManaguaNicaraguaAugusto C SandinoMNMGMGA801594432235
1633WindsorCanadaWindsor CYQGYQG90004786113
1634KearneyNE,USAKearney Regional AirportKEAREAR7094478659
1635SkarduPakistanSkardu AirportOPSDKDU11944439451
1636PyongyangNorthKoreaSunan International AirportZKPYFNJ1247596422236
1637LondonUnitedKingdomHeathrowEGLLLHR900096423820
1638QaisumahSaudiArabiaQaisumah Domestic AirportOEPAAQI984363641620
1639DamanIndiaDallas/Fort Worth International VADNNMB1181156721315
1640LangkawiMalaysiaLamerdWMKLLGK125005179714
1641ParaparaumuNewZealandParaparaumuNZPPPPQ44295179201
1642BejajaAlgeriaSoummam Abane Ramdane AirportDAAEBJA78745376195
1643SachsHarbourCanadaSachs Harbour AirportCYSYYSY40005376420
1644BillundDenmarkBillund EKBIBLL101725376519
1645TaipeiTaiwanTaipei Songshan (Sung Shan)RCSSTSA854798414019
1646ArapotiBrazilArapotiSSYAAAG45934982216
1647FortChipewyanCanadaFort Chipewyan AirportCYPYYPY850055731413
1648KermanshahIranKermanshahOICCKSH1112655731314
1649Saint-LouisFranceEuroAirport Basel Mulhouse FreiburgLFSBBSL127955277419
1650DzanoudziMayotteDzaoudzi Pamandzi International AirportFMCZDZA45955277194
1651PiuraPeruPiuraSPURPIU82025277194
1652PerpignanFrancePerpignan – Rivesaltes AirportLFMPPGF92025474197
1653MalaMalaSouthAfricaMalakal AirportFAMDAAM728354741214
1654VolgogradRussiaVolgograd URWWVOG8202478587
1655BassangoaCentralAfricanRepublicBossangoa AirportFEFSBSN590657701911
1656TemucoChileMaquehueSCTCZCO1148357701119
1657AlertaPeruAldergrove International AirportSPARALD400357701416
1658HaikouChinaHaikou ZJHKHAK8530429532
1659CatumbelaAngolaCatumbelaFNCTCBT121395178184
1660OsornoChileCanakkaleSCJOZOS55785178814
1661BorkumGermanyBorkumEDWRBMK328156711613
1662PasighatIndiaPasighatVEPGIXT330056711415
1663PenangMalaysiaPenang International AirportWMKPPEN1099763631918
1664SurabayaIndonesiaJuan Gualberto GomezWARRSUB114904981118
1665BogotaColombiaEl Fasher AirportSKBOBOG1140099404416
1666RiyadhSaudiArabiaKing Khaled IntlOERKRUH1379690443026
1667UlaanbaatarMongoliaChinggis Khaan InternationalZMUBULN1017088454312
1668OboCentralAfricanRepublicMBoki AirportFEFGMKI800255721315
1669MumbaiIndiaChhatrapati Shivaji InternationalVABBBOM1130355721513
1670AlexandriaUSAAlexander Bay AirportKAEXAEX935255721414
1671PangnirtungCanadaPangnirtung AirportCYXPYXP2920458839
1672AtuiCookIslandsEnua AirportNCATAIU8858458875
1673EntzheimFranceStrasbourg AirportLFSTSXB7874458875
1674TaipingMalaysiaTaiping AirportWMBITPG43304588111
1675YellowknifeCanadaYellowknife CYZFYZF7500449019
1676CotullaTXUSACotulla-La Salle County AirportKCOTCOT4000449028
1677MilasTurkeyMilasLTFEBJV60045276816
1678SanJosedosCamposBrazilSao Jose Dos Campos AirportSBSJSJK60245079417
1679SofiaBulgariaSofia LBSFSOF918694423622
1680TamuINMexicoTamuIn National AirportMMTNTSL47354784610
1681NovosibirskRussiaTolmachevo UNNTOVB1181158681814
1682LuauAngolaLuauFNUAUAL957054731017
1683AurangabadIndiaChikkalthanaVAAUIXU77135473198
1684MalindiKenyaMalindi AirportHKMLMYD108315473918
1685KertehMalaysiaKerteh WMKEKTE444654731512
1686LivingstoneZambiaLivingstone AirportFLLILVI1082754731512
1687YerevanArmeniaZvartnots UDYZEVN1263196413326
1688SanSalvadorElSalvadorElizabeth City Regional AirportMSLPSAL590696414415
1689TunisTunisiaCarthage International AirportDTTATUN1049996414415
1690JonkopingSwedenJonesboro Municipal AirportESGJJKG620057692011
1691ViedmaArgentinaViedmaSAVVVDM83695177194
1692ZiguinchorSenegalZiguinchor AirportGOGGZIG50695177518
1693YaoJapYao AirportRJOY-488853741214
1694CordobaArgentinaPajas Blancas International AirportSACOCOR104984980416
1695KarpathosIslandGreeceKarpathosLGKPAOK607049801010
1696GorakhpurIndiaGorakhpurVEGKGOP55004980164
1697NoyabrskRussiaNojabrxsk USRONOJ82324980191
1698RodriguesMauritiusSir Gaetan Duval AirportFIMRRRG3346409811
1699CaransebesRomaniaCar NicobarLRCSCSB65624587112
1700BonaireAntillesFlamingo InternationalTNCBBON9449468596
1701ShanghaiChinaPuconZSPDPVG13123468578
1702YekaterinburgRussiaKoltsovo International AirportUSSSSVX99254685132
1703HwangeZimbabweHwange National Park AirportFVWNHWN139764685105
1704MuscatOmanSeebOOMSMCT1177593423523
1705TamanrassetAlgeriaAguenar Hadj Bey Akhamok AirportDAATTMR11800429316
1706GreatBarrierIslandNewZealandGreat Barrier IslandNZGBGBZ55915571920
1707TakamatsuJapanTakamatsu AirportRJOTTAK82024783107
1708MountHagenPapuaNewGuineaMount Hagen AirportAYMHHGU71854783134
1709OitaJapanOita AirportRJFOOIT984060651916
1710RzhevkaRussiaRzhevka AirportULSSRVH59055275169
1711BrnikSloveniaBrnik LJLJLJU108275275718
1712RosarioArgentinaFishertonSAARROS320050781012
1713CampecheMexicoCampeche International MMCPCPE82025078616
1714DurangoMexicoGuadalupe Victoria MMDODGO100155078139
1715KingstonJamaicaNorman ManleyMKJPKIN890095411247
1716MiramichiCanadaMiramichi CYCHYCH900659661618
1717HeraklionGreeceNikos Kazantzakis AirportLGIRHER879359661420
1718LubangoAngolaLubangoFNUBSDD68965472199
1719PisaItalyGalileo GalileiLIRPPSA900357681517
1720CharleroiBelgiumCharleroi Brussels SouthEBCICRL83665176717
1721ChiosIslandGreeceChios Island National AirportLGHIJKH4957448857
1722KemerovoRussiaKemerovo UNEEKEJ104994979120
1723AiraiPalauRoman Tmetuchl International AirportPTROROR720090433819
1724BonrikiTarawaBonriki International Airport NGTATRW659890434116
1725LusakaZambiaLusaka FLLSLUN984292423721
1726CastlegarCanadaWestern Nebraska Regional AirportCYCGYCG529956692011
1727KastoriaGreeceAristoteles AirportLGKAKSO593856691318
1728HusavikIcelandHusavikBIHUHZK526656691417
1729KolhapurIndiaKolhapurVAKPKLH449556691615
1730PortoPortugalFrancisco J. Mugica InternacionalLPPROPO902256691912
1731BakkiIcelandBakki AirportBIBAN/A32814684124
1732OranjemundNamibiaOrange County Airport (Texas)FYOGOMD52524684214
1733NovokuznetskRussiaNovokuznetsk UNWWNOZ8792468488
1734UfaRussiaUfa UWUUUFA12340468479
1735SonderborgDenmarkSonariEKSBSGD58954782216
1736EilatIsraelOvda LLOVVDA98434782162
1737MbujiMayiD.RCongoMbuji Mayi AirportFZWAMJM712055701713
1738CharloCanadaCharlo AirportCYCLYCL60095077815
1739LakebaFijiLadysmith AirportNFNKLKB77825077716
1740LamerdIranLajes AbOISRLFM100205077815
1741EsquelArgentinaEsquelSAVEEQS630262621919
1742WarangalIndiaWarangalVOWAWGC600061631819
1743JakartaIndonesiaSoekarno-Hatta InternationalWIIICGK1200896402832
1744LongreachAustraliaLong Semado AirportYLRELRE159760641917
1745KarlstadSwedenKarlstad AirportESOKKSD420059651817
1746BelgorodRussiaBelgorod International AirportUUOBEGO793054711415
1747MuskokaCanadaMuskoka AirportCYQAYQA6000448767
1748JammuIndiaSatwariVIJUIXJ67554487211
1749VeniceItalyVenice Marco Polo AirportLIPZVCE108274487112
1750PoznanPolandLawicaEPPOPOZ8215438938
1751SherbroSierraLeoneSherbro International AirportGFBNBTE3600438947
1752PickleLakeCanadaPickle Lake AirportCYPLYPL4921458569
1753MonbetsuJapanOkhotsk Monbetsu AirportRJEBMBE65624585312
1754JubaSudanJuanjuiHSSJJUB1377991422038
1755JwanengBotswanaJuwata FBJWJWA124604978814
1756KirkenesNorwayKirkenes lufthavn, HoeybuktmoenENKRKKN69394978517
1757CarpiquetFranceCadjehoun AirportLFRKCFR623357672013
1758MoreeAustraliaMoree AirportYMORMRZ529153721216
1759PortoviejoEcuadorReales Tamarindos SEPVPVO745153721315
1760RhodesGreeceDiagorasLGRPRHO600053721612
1761SintMaartenSintMaartenPrincess Juliana International TNCMSXM7707419352
1762OndangwaNamibiaOndangwa AirportFYOAOND980056681418
1763BaguioCityPhilippinesLoakanRPUBBAG9843409514
1764PortMenierCanadaPortland AirportCYPNYPN488655691318
1765BatamIndonesiaHang NadimWIDDBTH1181155692011
1766AchinskRussiaAchinsk AirportUNKSACS803855691417
1767OsijekCroatiaOsijek Airport LDOSOSI82024879516
1768CagliariItalyEl SalvadorLIEECAG75994879165
1769BerberaSomaliaBerbera AirportHCMIBBO135824879156
1770LeticiaColombiaGen BelgranoSKLTLET9863438839
1771Al-AhsaSaudiArabiaAl AinOEAHHOF100394388102
1772ParoBhutanParo VQPRPBH651290423622
1773NegageAngolaNegageFNNGGXG7874458488
1774SwatRiverPakistanSaidu Sharif AirportOPSSSDT5475429037
1775BlagoveshchenskRussiaBlagoveschensk UHBBBQS925659641719
1776KristianstadSwedenKristianstad AirportESMKKID726759641620
1777MaceioBrazilPalm Beach International SBMOMCZ85374682126
1778PelotasBrazilPelotas International AirportSBPKPET65034682810
1779BridgeportWV,USANorth Central West Virginia AirportKCKBCKB47614682414
1780BermudaBermudaKindley FieldTXKFBDA971399382240
1781AntananarivoMadagascarIvato International AirportFMMITNR656299383032
1782AgadesNigerAgadesDRZAAJY98434780182
1783HangzhouChinaHangzhou ZSHCHGH1246756671518
1784AllahabadIndiaBamrauli VIALIXD811050751213
1785AlgheroItalyFertiliaLIEAAHO120005075817
1786PembaMozambiquePemba AirportFQPBPOL590550751312
1787GwadarPakistanGwadar International AirportOPGDGWD900050751114
1788MmabathoSouthAfricaMafikeng International AirportFAMMMBD113265075196
1789ManihiFrenchPolynesiaManihi AirportNTGIXMH26215272199
1790YakutskRussiaYakutsk UEEEYKS1115552721117
1791LismoreAustraliaLismore AirportYLISLSY7500399631
1792ShirahamaJapanNanki Shirahama AirportRJBDSHM6562399613
1793SelibabyMauritaniaSelibaby AirportGQNSSEY52494387103
1794BolognaItalyGuglielmo Marconi LIPEBLQ918655681616
1795CrotoneItalyCrotoneLIBCCRV90024485132
1796CamagueyCubaIgn Agramonte IntlMUCMCMW9256428938
1797TabasIranTabasOIMTTCX99774289110
1798ToyamaJapanToyama AirportRJNTTOY6562428965
1799FortMcPhersonCanadaFort McPherson AirportCZFMZFM640254692011
1800BostAfghanistanBost Airport OABTBST23324681118
1801TikoCameroonTiko AirportFKKCTKC45124681811
1802OrmaraPakistanOrmara AirportOPQRORW49954681118
1803BilbaoSpainSonderborg LEBBBIO8530389811
1804RouenFranceRouen AirportLFOPURO557751731413
1805DebrecenHungaryDebrecenLHDCDEB849651731314
1806IpilPhilippinesIpilRPMVIPE3051409334
1807GoreBayCanadaGore Bay-Manitoulin AirportCYZEYZE803858641917
1808NairobiKenyaJolo HKJKNBO1350795392239
1809BasseterreSaintKittsandNevisRobert L Bradshaw International TKPKSKB800195393526
1810AlexandroupolisGreeceDimokritosLGALAXD721857652015
1811MasudaJapanIwami AirportRJOWIWJ8202399541
1812BordjMokhtarAlgeriaBordj Mokhtar AirportDATMBMW73705074206
1813ArcachonFranceArcachon – La Teste-de-Buch AirportLFCHXAC45935074917
1814HamadanIranHamadanOIHHHDM28405074197
1815BocasdelToroPanamaBocas del Toro "Isla Colón" International AirportMPBOBOC49215074917
1816PutussibauIndonesiaPutussibauWIOPPSU329456661519
1817AvianoItalyAvianoLIPAAVB98004877419
1818ArandisNamibiaArandis AirportFYARADI630048771310
1819PechoraRussiaPechora AirportUUYPPEX59054877716
1820ClydeRiverCanadaClyde River AirportCYCYYCY35014484151
1821LannionFranceLampedusa AirportLFROLAI52564484115
1822AtarMauritaniaMouakchottGQPAATR98554484412
1823TalagiRussiaTalagi AirportULAAARH82024484115
1824BullheadCityUSALatakiaKIFPIFP75204484511
1825TremusonFranceSaint ExuperyLFRTSBK7218428839
1826AyacuchoPeruYanamillaSPHOAYP9186428857
1827SibiuRomaniaSibiuLRSBSBZ8629419028
1828MountGambierAustraliaMount Gambier AirportYMTGMGB500055671716
1829WaingapuIndonesiaWaingapuWRRWWGP541555671419
1830KokshetauKazakhstanKokshetau AirportUACKKOV832355671815
1831KuwaitKuwaitKuwait International AirportOKBKKWI1148392403921
1832StockholmSwedenArlandaESSAARN1083092401941
1833AgartalaIndiaSingerbhilVEATIXA75004680515
1834VicenzaItalyVicenza LIPTVIC49214680164
1835WoodbourneNewZealandWoodbourne Air StationNZWBBHE46754680812
1836LeshukonskoyeRussiaLeshukonskoye AirportULALLDG65004680191
1837RichardsBaySouthAfricaRichard Toll AirportFARBRCB42654680119
1838FarahAfghanistanFanning Field OAFRFAH393249751114
1839SantiagodelEsteroArgentinaSantarém-Maestro Wilson Fonseca AirportSANESDE819749751411
1840PrinceRupertCanadaPrince Rupert AirportCYPRYPR600049751213
1841OrskRussiaOrsk UWOROSW95504975178
1842LukapaAngolaLukapaFNLKLBZ1181154682012
1843RiohachaColombiaRiohachaSKRHRCH541351721612
1844GuaymasMexicoGeneral Juan N. Alvarez InternationalMMGMGYM62435172820
1845AstrakhanRussiaAstrakhan URWAASF82024778166
1846AccraGhanaKotoka DGAAACC1116599373330
1847WindhoekNamibiaHosea Kutako International FYWHWDH1049999372439
1848GarsonCanadaSudbury CYSBYSB660060611920
1849ComisoItalyComandante Gustavo Kraemer AirportLICBCIY807053691417
1850GympieAustraliaGympie AirportYGYMGYP10564428767
1851MandaKenyaManda AirportHKLULAU140034287112
1852OtopeniRomaniaOtopeni LROPOTP114844483413
1853SantaBarbaraCA,USASanikiluaq AirportKSBASBA6052418983
1854NaritaJapanNarita International AirportRJAANRT131234876204
1855PorbandarIndiaPorbandarVAPRPBD60404581811
1856WoolsingtonUnitedKingdomNewark Liberty InternationalEGNTNCL76414581145
1857DushanbeTajikistanDushanbe UTDDDYU984291401941
1858HarueJapFukui AirportRJNF-918656651817
1859MontluconFranceMontlucon – Gueret AirportLFBKMCU623452701614
1860RioGrandeBrazilRio GrandeSBRGRIG423246791110
1861InvernessIrelandInverness AirportEGPEINV7100399343
1862JinghongChinaGasa ZPJHJHG44904974188
1863KerikeriNewZealandKerikeri/Bay of IslandsNZKKKKE390449741610
1864SokchoSouthKoreaSeolakRKNDSHO51184974917
1865OuroSoguiSenegalOuro Sogui AirportGOSMMAX629954671716
1866NiijimaJapNiijima AirportRJAN-2625438497
1867SocotraYemenSocotraOYSQSCT108274384313
1868DullesUSAWashington Dulles InternationalKIADIAD1150095382735
1869MahanaCotedIvoireMahana AirportDITMTOZ9842389532
1870TlemsenAlgeriaZenata Messali El Hadj AirportDAONTLM85304482135
1871PittMeadowsCanadaPitt Meadows Regional AirportCYPKYPK47004482216
1872JabalpurIndiaJ. YrausquinVAJBJLR50024482711
1873PhiladelphiaUSAPhiladelphia InternationalKPHLPHL105064482153
1874GolfitoCostaRicaGolfito AirportMRGFGLF987553681814
1875BishaSaudiArabiaBisha Domestic AirportOEBHBHH1000753681814
1876HuescaSpainHuesca-PirineosLEHCHSK63815072208
1877AraraquaraBrazilArar Domestic AirportSBAQAQA590548751312
1878ThompsonCanadaThompson CYTHYTH580048751213
1879GuapiColombiaGuapiSKGPGPI108754875169
1880VeronaItalyValerio CatulloLIPXVRN100644875916
1881GanderCanadaGander InternationalCYQXYQX45204580812
1882PathankotIndiaPathankotVIPKIXP89704580182
1883SulaimaniyahIraqSulaimaniyah InternationalORSUISU116674580416
1884PortlandOR,USAPort Stanley AirportKPDXPDX72004580515
1885GreenBayWIUSAAustin-straubel Field KGRBGRB87014580713
1886SeoulSouthKoreaIncheon International AirportRKSIICN1120092391150
1887BouarCentralAfricanRepublicBouar AirportFEFOBOP64174678157
1888KramforsSwedenKramfors AirportESNKKRF65654973207
1889QuelimaneMozambiqueQuelimane AirportFQQLUEL59054776186
1890JohannesburgSouthAfricaOliver Reginald Tambo International (Jan Smuts International)FAJSJNB1449547761311
1891PueblaMexicoHermanos Serdan InternationalMMPBPBC656151701911
1892BellinghamUSABellingham KBLIBLI670151701713
1893ChitoseJapanNewark Liberty International AirportRJCCCTS98434383107
1894KatowicePolandPyrzowiceEPKTKTW10499418767
1895AstypalaiaIslandGreeceAstypalaiaLGPLJTY324554661816
1896SiunaNicaraguaSiuna AirportMNSISIU37004481415
1897Trois-RivieresCanadaTrois-Rivieres CYRQYRQ9006408929
1898YoronjimaJapanYoron AirportRORYRNJ46984579417
1899AlGhaydahYemenAlexion OYGDAAY885848741214
1900BeckleyWV,USABeckley Raleigh County Memorial AirportKBKWBKW6750379622
1901RechlinGermanyRechlinEDAXREB780850711811
1902VilniusLithuaniaVilnius EYVIVNO820291391645
1903MosulIraqMosulORBMOSB86954677167
1904MatamorosMexicoMatamoros MMMAMAM82024677617
1905NosaraCostaRicaNosara AirportMRNSNOB328159602020
1906IbagueColombiaIbagueSKIBIBE918652681220
1907AnnetteIslandUSAAnnette Island AirportPANTANN749352681814
1908ChristchurchNewZealandChristchurch InternationalNZCHCHC10785389325
1909ShinkamigotoJapKamigoto AirportRJDK-800049721216
1910Kohnan(Okayama)JapKoh SamuiRJBK-393749721315
1911IpialesColombiaSandnessjoen Airport, StokkaSKIPIPI96724284313
1912StephenvilleCanadaStavropol CYJTYJT10000418677
1913MalagaSpainPablo Ruiz PicassoLEMGAGP10500418668
1914SantaFeArgentinaSanta Barbara Municipal AirportSAAVSFN83424775817
1915KumejimaJapanKumejima AirportROKJUEO656255642016
1916ShymkentKazakhstanShymkent International AirportUAIICIT91864480317
1917HaifaIsraelHaifa AirportLLHAHFA11811408839
1918NewHampshireUSAManchester-boston Regional Airport KMHTMHT3293408848
1919KapuskasingCanadaKapuskasing CYYUYYU49874578148
1920OcanaColombiaAguasclarasSKOCOCV39374578166
1921MalangIndonesiaAbdul Rahman SalehWARAMLG64644578319
1922MariborSloveniaMaribor International AirportLJMBMBX31144578418
1923BathurstAustraliaRaglan YBTHBHS5594399091
1924Naryan-MarRussiaNaryan-Mar ULAMNNM8202399091
1925PirkkalaFinlandTampere-Pirkkala AirportEFTPTMP88584873198
1926PavlodarKazakhstanPavlodar AirportUASPPWQ820248731314
1927TsumebNamibiaTsumeb AirportFYTMTSB482353661420
1928TokyoJapanTokyo Haneda InternationalRJTTHND1312392384319
1929PretoriaSouthAfricaWonderboom AirportFAWBPRY600092383824
1930ChiaColombiaGuaymaral AirportSKGYGYM48004676177
1931NisSerbiaConakryLYNIINI82094676420
1932SaoPedroCapeVerdeSao Pedro AirportGVSVVXE64804283116
1933YemelyanovoRussiaYemelyanovo AirportUNKLKJA121394283611
1934ChitralPakistanChitral AirportOPCHCJL57414185132
1935ValdiviaChilePichoySCVDZAL68904381217
1936Pointe-a-PitreFrancePoint Salines InternationalTFFRPTP102534381127
1937KingscoteAustraliaKingscote AirportYKSCKGC4599408785
1938MedelinColombiaJose Tadeo Monagas International AirportSKRGMDE13123408776
1939NorthBattlefordCanadaNorth Battleford (Cameron McIntosh) AirportCYQWYQW500049711316
1940ButteMT,USABert Mooney Airport KBMTBMT90004971920
1941MogadishuSomaliaMogadishu International Airport HCMMMGQ689094373627
1942SanAndresColombiaSan Andros AirportSKSPADZ78084774620
1943NishiWardJapanHiroshima Nishi AirportRJBHHIW738551681814
1944AmsterdamNetherlandsSchiphol EHAMAMS1246799353035
1945ShijiazhuangChinaDaeguZBSJSJW114504577815
1946EsbjergDenmarkEsbjergEKEBEBJ1230345771310
1947HargeisaSomaliaHargeisa International AirportHCMHHGA1000191383725
1948BojnourdIranBojnourdOINMBJB1058554641719
1949ButuanCityPhilippinesButuanRPMEBXU645050692011
1950CharlevilleAustraliaCharleville AirportYBCVCTL50004675718
1951DogoJapanOki AirportRJNOOKI66004675520
1952CorozalColombiaCorozal SKCZCZU750853651718
1953PortoKheliGreeceAlexander The Great Airport LGHLPKH22244184115
1954SatuMareRomaniaSatu MareLRSMSUJ82024184313
1955MayoCanadaMayo AirportCYMAYMA103604380146
1956TilrhemtAlgeriaHassi RMel AirportDAFNHRM84684086410
1957SaoJoseBrazilSao Jose do Rio Preto AirportSBSRSJP5576408659
1958FrancistownBotswanaFrancistown FBFTFRW1312352661915
1959ErfurtGermanyErfurtEDDEERF65004478157
1960MatthewTownBahamasIn Amenas AirportMYIGIGA9843398875
1961SzczecinPolandSzczecin AirportEPSCSZZ8202398839
1962FlorenciaColombiaCapitan Vicente AlmandoSKFLFLA492147731314
1963SaoMiguelIslandPortugalNordelaLPPDPDL819249701515
1964BrasiliaBrazilPresidente Juscelino Kubitschek SBBRBSB1082790382042
1965BelizeBelizePhilippos AirportMZBZBZE7100389082
1966PatrasGreeceAraxos AirportLGRXGPA10997389091
1967GhrissAlgeriaGhriss AirportDAOVMUW7005369541
1968XiamenChinaXiamen ZSAMXMN1115548711712
1969SanFranciscoUSASan PabloKSFOSFO11870379244
1970SalernoItalySalernoLIRIQSR5426418398
1971MedinaSaudiArabiaPrince Mohammad Bin Abdulaziz International AirportOEMAMED108004183107
1972PohangSouthKoreaPohangRKTHKPO70004183116
1973FortResolutionCanadaFort Resolution AirportCYFRYFR600054631819
1974NancyFranceNancy-Essey AirportLFSNENC45934281109
1975JerseyChannelIslandsJerry Olson FieldEGJJJER8000408569
1976SyrosIslandGreeceSyros IslandLGSOJSY35424379417
1977ToamasinaMadagascarToamasina AirportFMMTTMM72184379318
1978CuambaMozambiqueCuamba AirportFQCBFXO3600359712
1979ZhengzhouChinaZhengzhou ZHCCCGO1115553642016
1980NhulunbuyAustraliaGove AirportYPGVGOV792647721612
1981KaunasLithuaniaKaunasEYKAKUN1066347721711
1982SuiPakistanSui AirportOPSUSUL600049691615
1983CoonambleAustraliaCooma YCNBCNB50094575718
1984BamakoMaliBamako GABSBKO1044491373429
1985CapSkirringSenegalCapodichinoGOGSCSK6561379154
1986ChengduChinaShuangliu ZUUUCTU1181148701713
1987AostaItalyCorrado GexLIMWAOT720548701812
1988Barberey-Saint-SulpiceFranceTroyes - Barberey AirportLFQBQYR54134280416
1989SeiyunYemenSeiyunOYSYGXF98434280515
1990BoboDioulassoBurkinaFasoBorgoDFOOBOY108264084610
1991ReynosaMexicoGeneral Leobardo C. Ruiz International AirportMMRXREX9843408488
1992KasselGermanyKassel-CaldenEDVKKSF255046731710
1993PontianakIndonesiaSupadioWIOOPNK73804378166
1994ErcanCyprusErcanLCENECN850093363232
1995MiandrivazoMadagascarMiandrivazo AirportFMMNZVA1000044761410
1996Riviere-du-LoupCanadaRiviere Du Loup CYRIYRI59813888111
1997TarbesFranceTarbes-Lourdes-Pyrenees AirportLFBTLDE9843388866
1998MonclovaMexicoMonclova MMMVLOV689045741214
1999KirunaSwedenKiruna AirportESNQKRN82084574620
2000Southend-on-SeaUnitedKingdomSoutheast Texas Regional AirportEGMCSEN52664574206
2001VarkausFinlandVarkaus AirportEFVRVRK6582379019
2002OmuraJapanNagasaki AirportRJFUNGS984352641917
2003OuagadougouBurkinaFasoOuagadougouDFFDOUA993495354322
2004LubeckGermanyLubeck BlankenseeEDHLLBC2625359523
2005UshuaiaArgentinaUshuaia - Malvinas Argentinas International AirportSAWHUSH91864181109
2006HyderabadIndiaHyderabad AirportVOHSHYD50004279912
2007BozoumCentralAfricanRepublicBozoum AirportFEGZBOZ367551651817
2008ZarzaitineAlgeriaInagua AirportDAUZIAM123034377194
2009CajamarcaPeruCairo InternationalSPJRCJA8202388767
2010WroclawPolandCopernicus Airport Wroclaw EPWRWRO500650661420
2011HofnIcelandHorn Island AirportBIHNHFN49214475718
2012MaleMaldivesMale International AirportVRMMMLE275597342244
2013GuangzhouChinaBaiyun ZGGGCAN12467349721
2014BrainerdMN,USABrainerd Lakes Regional AirportKBRDBRD650054612019
2015SucreBoliviaJoseMari Codova International AirportSLSUSRE984389372439
2016AracajuBrazilSanta Fe Municipal AirportSBARAJU7218378929
2017PeterboroughCanadaPeterborough AirportCYPQYPQ500047701218
2018JoloPhilippinesJohn Wayne AirportRPMJJOL1350747701614
2019LinthicumUSABaltimore/Washington International Thurgood MarshallKBWIBWI1050247701317
2020CampbellRiverCanadaCampbell River AirportCYBLYBL64994180146
2021WakkanaiJapanWakkanai AirportRJCWWKJ65624180119
2022RichardTollSenegalRichards Bay AirportGOSRRDT50854082117
2023ProserpineAustraliaWhitsunday CoastYBPNPPP680142781210
2024NatashquanCanadaNatashquan AirportCYNAYNA44943984115
2025BremenGermanyFlughafen BremenEDDWBRE798946711514
2026AbhaSaudiArabiaAbha Regional AirportOEABAHB1099151641719
2027SydneyAustraliaKingsford Smith AirportYSSYSYD129994474818
2028BrandonCanadaBrandon CYBRYBR6500378875
2029MeuconFranceMeucon AirportLFRVVNE853047691912
2030GrandIslandNE,USACentral Nebraska Regional AirportKGRIGRI700247691219
2031BissauGuinea-BissauOsvaldo Vieira InternationalGOOVOXB1049990362935
2032CharlotteAmalieVirginIslandsCyril E King Airport TISTSTT700090362242
2033KendariIndonesiaWolter MonginsidiWAWWKDI689054602020
2034GimpoSouthKoreaGimpo InternationalRKSSGMP54184081118
2035NewOrleansLAUSALouis Armstrong New Orleans International AirportKMSYMSY101044081118
2036MenongueAngolaMenongue FNMESPP6904369073
2037BouguenaisFranceNantes Atlantique AirportLFRSNTE9514369073
2038FukajiIslandJapanKerama AirportROKRKJP26254179201
2039AitutakiCookIslandsAitutaki AirportNCAIAIT59203983152
2040IkiJapanIki AirportRJDBIKI91834277158
2041PiarcoTrinidadandTobagoPiarco InternationalTTPPPOS1050095343333
2042SanVicentedelCaguanColombiaSantos DumontSKSVSVI49213885132
2043GlentannerNewZealandGlentanner AerodromeNZGTGTN46563885312
2044NizhnyNovgorodRussiaNizhniy Novgorod UWGGGOJ9203349514
2045CherbourgFranceCherbourg – Maupertus AirportLFRCCER80054375619
2046DaeguSouthKoreaDabolim AirportRKTNTAE111554375916
2047SherbrookeCanadaSherbrooke CYSCYSC6000359235
2048UberlandiaBrazilUberlandia AirportSBULUDI63983787310
2049SantiagodeCaliColombiaAlexandraSKCLCLO984248671518
2050SittweMyanmarSittweVYSWAKY600148671320
2051EglintonUnitedKingdomEglinton (City of Derry) EGAELDY984248671716
2052BenguelaAngolaGeneve-cointrinFNBGBUG656144731413
2053LaSerenaChileLa PedreraSCSELSC52494473720
2054NewDelhiIndiaIndira Gandhi Intl VIDPDEL492189363727
2055ThunderBayCanadaThunder Bay International AirportCYQTYQT73163689101
2056SapporoJapanNewcastle AirportRJCCCTS98433689101
2057SabzevarIranSabzevarOIMSAFZ104284178517
2058MorongPhilippinesSubic Bay International AirportRPLBSFS90034178517
2059BroomeAustraliaBroome YBRMBME80643982144
2060AddisAbabaEthiopiaBole InternationalHAABADD1246794343828
2061AngoulemeFranceAngouleme – Brie – Champniers AirportLFBUANG593845711811
2062BluefieldsNicaraguaBlue Grass AirportMNBLBLU656245711910
2063RemediosColombiaOtuSKOTOTU31033884133
2064BahiaSolanoColombiaBahías de Huatulco International AirportSKBSBSC397349651916
2065CologneGermanyColeman A. Young International AirportEDDKCGN1251649652015
2066GranadaSpainGran CanariaLEGRGRX10200359136
2067BergamoItalyOrio al SerioLIMEBGY963043741016
2068ComodoroRivadaviaArgentinaComisoSAVCCRD9016378659
2069AlbengaItalyAl-Baha Domestic AirportLIMGALL468846691516
2070ManiwakiCanadaManiwaki AirportCYMWYMW524948661420
2071WestEndBahamasWest Kootenay Regional AirportMYGWWTD850044721117
2072AmborovyMadagascarAmbilobe AirportFMNMMJN721844721414
2073PuertoMaldonadoPeruPuerto MaldonadoSPTUPEM1148244721216
2074AthensGA,USAAthens International AirportKAHNAHN5522339622
2075AthensGreeceAthens-Ben Epps AirportLGAVATH1312393342937
2076BallinaAustraliaBallina Byron Gateway YBNABNK6324349316
2077TeresinaBrazilSenator Petrônio Portella SBTETHE72184079174
2078ChalonFranceChalon – Champforgeuil AirportLFLHXCD47254079147
2079SialkotPakistanSialkot International AirportOPSTSKT118114079615
2080PaluIndonesiaMutiara AirportWAMLPLW67813981712
2081BlantyreMalawiChilekaFWCLBLZ76283981118
2082CorumbaBrazilCorumba International AirportSBCRCMG26254177419
2083ColdLakeCanadaCold Bay AirportCYODYOD30004177914
2084PetawawaCanadaPetawawa AirportCYWAYWA38003883611
2085KitakyushuJapanKitakyushu AirportRJFRKKJ82023883161
2086KavalaGreeceMegas Alexandros International LGKVKVA36503785510
2087LeinsterAustraliaLegazpiYLSTLER590643731512
2088LashioMyanmarLas Flecheras AirportVYLSLSH52854373819
2089Cormeilles-En-VexinFranceParis Cergy PontoiseLFPTPOX5541339532
2090BydgoszczPolandBydgoszcz I. J. Paderewski AirportEPBYBZG8202339514
2091KaimanaIndonesiaKailashaharWASKKNG46003687103
2092GironaSpainGirona-Costa Brava AirportLEGEGRO429844711613
2093MagadanRussiaMagadan UHMMGDX870348651520
2094KumasiGhanaKumasi AirportDGSIKMS65024078184
2095SantaClaraCubaAbel Santa MariaMUSCSNU98983980713
2096BalmacedaChileTeniente VidalSCBABBA82054176195
2097LongPahangaiIndonesiaDatadawaiWALJDTD82024176168
2098VorkutaRussiaVorkuta AirportUUYWVKT62174176618
2099FarranforeIrelandFaro Airport EIKYKIR7185388299
2100KeetmanshoopNamibiaKeetmanshoop AirportFYKTKMP75983589110
2101DarwinAustraliaDarwin YPDNDRW88004274719
2102BamIranBamOIKMBXR111074274206
2103CuliacanMexicoFedl De Bachigualato MMCLCUL300045691417
2104AbuDhabiUnitedArabEmiratesAbu Dhabi InternationalOMAAAUH1345297322939
2105AwasaEthiopiaAwasa AirportHALAAWA784547661717
2106NaxosGreeceNaxos AirportLGNXJNX2631339415
2107RostNorwayRost AirportENRSRET28904372199
2108ChelyabinskRussiaChelyabinsk USCCCEK104993686113
2109RichmondAustraliaRichmond AirportYRMDRCM500044701713
2110TenerifeNorthSpainTenerife Norte (Los Rodeos)GCXOTFN1113544702010
2111LubumbashiD.RCongoLuanoFZQAFBM45934077149
2112KozaniGreecePhilip S. W. Goldson InternationalLGKZKZI597840771013
2113OlbiaItalyCosta SmeraldaLIEOOLB97114077185
2114BintuluMalaysiaBintulu WBGBBTU90064077203
2115PalmerstonNorthNewZealandPalmerston NorthNZPMPMR62404077194
2116HailSaudiArabiaHailar OEHLHAS98424077716
2117HohhotChinaHohhot ZBHHHET4311358848
2118TanjungPandanIndonesiaBulutumbangWIODTJQ60653588111
2119ZhezkazganKazakhstanZhezkazgan AirportUAKDDZN85303881154
2120BujumburaBurundiInternational HBBABJM1181196322840
2121KigaliRwandaKigalin InternationalHRYRKGL1148296323731
2122LimbangMalaysiaLimbang WBGJLMN989548641719
2123YolaNigeriaYola AirportDNYOYOL984048641719
2124AlHoceimaMoroccoCherif Al Idrissi AirportGMTAAHU82023783143
2125RomeItalyLeknes AirportLIRFFCO662199313336
2126FozdoIguacuBrazilCataratasSBFIIGU72014273819
2127ArdabilIranArdabilOITLADU10823368587
2128TehuacanMexicoTehuacan AirportMMHCTCN653047651520
2129FoggiaItalyGino LisaLIBFFOG524943711712
2130GraftonAustraliaGraftonYGFNGFN95143978616
2131OngivaAngolaOngivaFNGIVPE1064040761410
2132SaniaRamelMoroccoSan VicenteGMTNTTU75464076177
2133SurgutRussiaSurat ThaniUSRRSGC915340761311
2134SliacSlovakiaSliac AirportLZSLSLD76783880119
2135LaeNadzabPapuaNewGuineaLa Macaza – Mont Tremblant International Airport AYNZLAE8004329532
2136LongSemadoMalaysiaLongreach AirportWBGDLSM721849621820
2137CalabarNigeriaMargaret Ekpo International AirportDNCACBQ449549621820
2138HudsonBayCanadaHudson Bay AirportCYHBYHB689046661618
2139St.AnthonyCanadaSt Hubert CYAYYAY4000339226
2140LethbridgeCanadaLethbridge CYQLYQL59853782135
2141CortezCO,USACortez Municipal AirportKCEZCEZ65623782810
2142AgenFranceAgen – La Garenne AerodromeLFBAAGF71033782414
2143Saint-DennisReunionIslandsRoland Garros AirportFMEERUN10499348974
2144CiudadJuarezMexicoAbraham Gonzalez InternationalMMCSCJS885848632017
2145VillaGarzonColombiaVilla GarzonSKVGVGZ4320368497
2146CodringtonAntiguaandBarbudaCocos (Keeling) Islands AirportTAPHBBQ170045671617
2147LiegeBelgiumLiege Airport EBLGLGG772345671716
2148AdenYemenAden InternationalOYAAADE1017143701515
2149PapeeteFrenchPolynesiaTahiti Faa a International AirportNTAAPPT1122094321949
2150AbujaNigeriaNnamdi Azikiwe International AirportDNAAABV1184491332047
2151UrumqiChinaUrumqi ZWWWURC118113977158
2152AtlanticCityNJUSAAtlantic City International AirportKACYACY100003977203
2153DeraGhaziKhanPakistanDera Ghazi KhanOPDGDEA5000339136
2154KupangIndonesiaElmasWATTKOE39373879120
2155LampedusaItalyLakselv Airport, BanakLICDLMP60703879183
2156BismarckND,USABismarck Municipal AirportKBISBIS879438791011
2157VilaBaleiraPortugalPortland International JetportLPPSPXO98613879192
2158WellingtonNewZealandWellington InternationalNZWNWLG682788341749
2159ChoukuJapanKobe AirportRJBEUKB820244681220
2160SanBartolomeSpainLanggurGCRRACE78743488210
2161OradeaRomaniaOradeaLRODOMR59063585510
2162LojaEcuadorCamilo Ponce Enríquez AirportSETMLOH672543691813
2163MudgeeAustraliaMudgee AirportYMDGDGE57053976177
2164ChampniersFranceAngoulême - Brie - Champniers AirportLFBUANG593838781210
2165GriffithAustraliaGriffithYGTHGFF34004074179
2166TangierMoroccoTandilGMTTTNG114834074197
2167MongHsatMyanmarMong HsatVYMSMOG50003780713
2168StokmarknesNorwayStokmarknes Airport, SkagenENSKSKN28483780119
2169GuanajaHondurasGuanaja AirportMHNJGJA4256348794
2170DelCarmenPhilippinesSayak AirportRPNSIAO4167348776
2171LimaPeruJoplin Regional Airport SPIMLIM918695313633
2172FunchalPortugalMadeira AirportLPMAFNC12001329271
2173ErrachidiaMoroccoMoulay Ali Cherif AirportGMFKERH1049942701416
2174St.AnneUnitedKingdomAlbury EGJAACI288742701515
2175SantaMariaBrazilBase Aerea De Santa MariaSBSMRIA88583877419
2176HuatulcoMexicoBahia SolanoMMBTHUX88583877194
2177MazatlanMexicoGeneral Santos InternationalMMMZMZT53153877419
2178BrnoCzechRepublicTuranyLKTBBRQ869439751015
2179WanakaNewZealandWanakaNZWFWKA393743681319
2180GirardotColombiaGirardot SKGIGIR82743779219
2181TelaHondurasTela AirportMHTETEA441537791011
2182TarazKazakhstanTaraz AirportUADDDMB95143779201
2183UpingtonSouthAfricaUpington AirportFAUPUTN1607637791110
2184TaramaJapanTarama AirportRORTTRA492140731512
2185FrederictonCanadaFredericton CYFCYFC26213681811
2186LabuanBajoIndonesiaMutiara IIWATOLBJ4570319451
2187DevonportAustraliaDevonport AirportYDPODPO126414171209
2188SiemReapCambodiaSiem ReapVDSRREP836641711019
2189PokharaNepalPokhara AirportVNPKPKR470141711415
2190PrevezaGreeceAktion LGPZPVK9419309712
2191BelagaMalaysiaBelaga AirportWBGCBLG14003583143
2192MuluMalaysiaMulu, Sarawak WBMUMZV39203583413
2193MurciaSpainSand IslandLELCMJV75463583413
2194CheektowagaUSABuffalo Niagara International KBUFBUF88273583314
2195LanggurIndonesiaLamezia TermeWAPLLUV4265338857
2196QaanaaqGreenlandQaanaaqBGQQNAQ29533485114
2197BarreVTUSAEdward F. Knapp State AirportKMPVMPV7249348596
2198FriedrichshafenGermanyFriedrichshafenEDNYFDH87953876816
2199HithadhooMaldivesGan AirportVRMGGAN1020038761014
2200SaltaArgentinaGen F Javier Mina SASASLA971139741412
2201CoomaAustraliaCooktown AirportYCOMOOM69553974917
2202CalviFranceCalicut International AirportLFKCCLY757937781111
2203NacalaMozambiqueNacala AirportFQNCMNC820245641719
2204TokunoshimaJapanTokunoshima AirportRJKNTKN65624072199
2205CalbayogCityPhilippinesCalais – Dunkerque AirportRPVCCYP54154072919
2206NicaroCubaNicaroMUNCICR59063680317
2207KadalaRussiaKadala AirportUIAAHTA98433680614
2208ManizalesColombiaSanta FeSKMZMZL4664309631
2209AbidjanCotedIvoireFelix Houphouet BoignyDIAPABJ1115541701614
2210PuneIndiaLohegaonVAPOPNQ520041701515
2211FlagstaffUSAPulliam Field KFLGFLG880041702010
2212LuccaItalyLuccaLIQLLCV60043582810
2213SalalahOmanSalalahOOSASLL109583582612
2214CayoCocoCubaCayo CocoMUCCCCC984244651817
2215BarahonaDominicanRepublicMaria Montez International AirportMDBHBRX773642681517
2216SibuMalaysiaSibu WBGSSBW90363484106
2217VientianeLaosWattay VLVTVTE984395304327
2218AngocheMozambiqueAngoche AirportFQAGANO53433777158
2219SagaJapanSaga AirportRJFSHSG6562328947
2220IsleofManUnitedKingdomIsle of Man AirportEGNSIOM984239731314
2221AracatubaBrazilAracatuba AirportSBAUARU69553679156
2222BeloHorizonteBrazilPampulha DomesticSBBHPLU822036791110
2223LianyungangChinaLianyungang Baitabu AirportZSLGLYG71053679219
2224MerignacFranceBordeaux - MerignacLFBDBOD1017143661915
2225OkushiriJapanOkushiri AirportRJEOOIR492143661717
2226DeerLakeCanadaDeer Lake CYDFYDF37553386131
2227CaymanBracCaymanIslandsGerrard-SmithMWCBCYB557745632017
2228HehoMyanmarHehoVYHHHEH236245631918
2229AgriTurkeyAgriLTCOAJI65623581181
2230BelgaumIndiaSambreVABMIXG47863483116
2231PagadianCityPhilippinesPagadianRPMPPAG5512309442
2232NajafIraqNajafORNINJF980044642016
2233BellunoItalyBelluno LIDBBLX307044642016
2234CayoLargodelSurCubaCayo Largo Del SurMUCLCYO986938741214
2235BanjarmasinIndonesiaSjamsudin NoorWAOOBDJ82023874206
2236JuliacaPeruJuba AirportSPJLJUL296338741115
2237BarranquillaColombiaErnesto CortissozSKBQBAQ984237761311
2238BalurghatIndiaBalurghat AirportVEBGRGH360037761014
2239TrivandrumIndiaTrivandrum International AirportVOTVTRV1114837761113
2240HokitikaNewZealandHokitika AirportNZHKHKK670136781111
2241BoiseUSABoise Air Terminal/Gowen FieldKBOIBOI100003678913
2242BeauvaisFranceBeauvais-Tille AirportLFOBBVA7972338569
2243MountIsaAustraliaMount Isa AirportYBMAISA839940701515
2244AbbotsfordCanadaAbbotsford CYXXYXX95973580911
2245MakurdiNigeriaMakurdi AirportDNMKMDI7004309316
2246RawalakotPakistanRawalakot AirportOPRTRAZ25983482810
2247BauruBrazilBauru AirportSBBUBAU492537751510
2248CuneoItalyLevaldigiLIMZCUF651144631819
2249TrondheimNorwayVærnes ENVATRD905244632017
2250GaspeCanadaGaspe AirportCYGPYGP750039711514
2251Illes-de-la-MadeleineCanadaIlles-de-la-Madeleine AirportCYGRYGR75133579318
2252PortSudanSudanPortoroz AirportHSPNPZU820235791011
2253RepulseBayCanadaRepulse Bay AirportCYUTYUT3400299532
2254LasTunasCubaLas TunasMUVTVTU5971299532
2255IgloolikCanadaIgloolik AirportCYGTYGT98433286122
2256OlympicDamAustraliaOlympic Dam AirportYOLDOLP52203383161
2257EeldeNetherlandsEeldeEHGGGRQ45933383215
2258CastleDoningtonUnitedKingdomEast Texas Regional AirportEGNXEMA100003383215
2259PerugiaItalySantaguidaLIRZPEG72123774197
2260BrownsvilleUSASouthern California Logistics Airport KBROBRO740037741115
2261ManausBrazilEduardo Gomes IntlSBEGMAO500238721414
2262StonyRapidsCanadaStony Rapids AirportCYSFYSF50503872199
2263ChaghcharanAfghanistanChaghcharan AirportOACCCCN59063676177
2264QueretaroMexicoQueretaro MMQTQRO115553676168
2265CalaisFranceCakung InternationalLFACCQF503642652015
2266WonjuSouthKoreaWonjuRKNWWJU900042652015
2267AmritsarIndiaRajahmundryVIARATQ1079139701416
2268MountPleasantFalklandIslandsRafha Domestic AirportEGYPMPN849735781210
2269PantelleriaItalyPantelleriaLICGPNL5495309127
2270TazaditMauritaniaTazadit AirportGQPZOUZ98553188102
2271WilunaAustraliaWiluna AirportYWLUWUN594240682012
2272RadissonCanadaLA/Palmdale Regional AirportCYGLYGL65003480182
2273ShantouChinaShantou Waisha AirportZGOVSWA82023480218
2274CeyzeriatFranceBourg - Ceyzeriat AirportLFHSXBK37373480812
2275EmdenGermanyEmdenEDWEEME48003480515
2276HeligolandGermanyHeligolandEDXHHGL112863480173
2277CorfuGreeceIoannis KapodistriasLGKRCFU31503480164
2278KaliboPhilippinesKaliboRPVKKLO60683480173
2279BadajozSpainTalaveral La RealLEBZBJZ935734801010
2280TarantoItalyM. A. GrottagLIBGTAR104663285123
2281AguniJapanAguni AirportRORAAGJ2625328596
2282Fort-de-FranceMartiniqueLahad Datu TFFFFDF1082697282646
2283KuressaareEstoniaKuressaareEEKEURE498043631819
2284KochiIndiaCocaVOCICOK111553382216
2285ArvaikheerMongoliaArvaikheer AirportZMAHAVK75453382711
2286ArlingtonCountyUSARonald Reagan Washington National Airport KDCADCA68693382315
2287NamibeAngolaNamibeFNMOMSZ820237731710
2288ConcepcionChileCarriel SurSCIECCP98423773207
2289ButaritariAtollKiribatiButaritari Atoll AirportNGTUBBG35003773198
2290ChingoziMozambiqueChingozi AirportFQTTTET82253773819
2291NDjamenaChadNdjamena FTTJNDJ918690303040
2292KarrathaAustraliaKarratha AirportYPKAKTA11483309046
2293NantesFranceNantes Atlantique AirportLFRSNTE9514309046
2294BengkuluIndonesiaPadangkemilingWIPLBKS7345309046
2295UrmiaIranUrmiaOITROMH10658318794
2296AiounelAtroussMauritaniaAioun el Atrouss AirportGQNAAEO52453577203
2297NamsosNorwayNamsos AirportENNMOSY26253284511
2298ValladolidSpainValladolid AirportLEVDVLL98433284142
2299PatnaIndiaPatnaVEPTPAT64103479183
2300HaugesundNorwayHaugesund AirportENHDHAU52053479813
2301AndrosTownBahamasAndros Town International AirportMYAFASD406040672013
2302FloresGuatemalaSant EgidioMGTKFRS984240671815
2303RorosNorwayRoros AirportENRORRS564540671716
2304KasosIslandGreeceKasos IslandLGKSKSJ82023381118
2305SanSebastianSpainDonostia - San SebastianLESOEAS65603381910
2306EkibastuzKazakhstanEkibastuz AirportUASBEKB13123308938
2307BrusselsBelgiumBrussels AirportEBBRBRU1193692292546
2308PrincipeSaoTomeandPrincipePrincipeFPPRPCP4000299271
2309CapeDorsetCanadaCap HaitienCYTEYTE39883186410
2310TortoliItalyArbataxLIETTTB482837721612
2311MyitkyinaMyanmarMyitkyinaVYMKMYT610037721612
2312BarcelonaSpainElazigLEBLBCN590536741214
2313Sharmel-SheikhEgyptSharm el-Sheikh International AirportHESHSSH1010838702010
2314OamaruNewZealandOamaruNZOUOAM42103576159
2315PardubiceCzechRepublicPardubiceLKPDPED82023283125
2316AugustaGA,USAAugusta Regional AirportKAGSAGS80003283161
2317VadsoeNorwayVadsoe AirportENVDVDS28773283413
2318AlbionParkRailAustraliaIllawarra Regional AirportYWOLWOL449334781012
2319StrasbourgFranceStrasbourg AirportLFSTSXB78743478616
2320MahshahrIranMahshahrOIAMMRX48763478157
2321CancunMexicoCanberra MMUNCUN1148334781210
2322ToulonFranceLeonardo da Vinci-Fiumicino AirportLFTHTLN475042631918
2323AugsburgGermanyAugsburg - MuehlhausenEDMAAGB426244602020
2324WestportNewZealandWestportNZWSWSZ420044602020
2325LosMochisMexicoFederal (Valle Del Fuerte) MMLMLMM75463380173
2326SrinagarIndiaSrinagarVISRSXR12090308866
2327SiliguriIndiaBagdograVEBDIXB9270299118
2328LaPedreraColombiaLanyu AirportSKLPLPD5600318569
2329PekanbaruIndonesiaMount Isa AirportYBMAISA83993185105
2330GeorgeSouthAfricaGeorge AirportFAGGGRJ60013185105
2331ChateaubernardFranceCoffs Harbour LFBGCNG79493673189
2332KedougouSenegalKedougou AirportGOTKKGG59063673198
2333AsahikawaJapanAsahikawa AirportRJECAKJ820237711415
2334DenhamAustraliaShark Bay AirportYHSKMJK55453575817
2335KelownaCanadaKelowna AirportCYLWYLW890041641620
2336BhujIndiaRudra MataVABJBHJ820541641719
2337MoaCubaOrestes Acosta AirportMUMOMOA61023282126
2338UkhtaRussiaUkhta UUYHUCT86943282414
2339KhajurahoIndiaKhajurahoVAKJHJR746043612019
2340NavegantesBrazilNavegantesSBNFNVT558138691912
2341KoneNewCaledoniaKone AirportNWWDKNQ32803477518
2342HanoiVietnamNoibai InternationalVVNBHAN1246690294526
2343RockyMountainHouseCanadaRocky Mountain House AirportCYRMYRM5513299064
2344AlbanyGA,USASouthwest Georgia Regional AirportKABYABY8500299037
2345Saint-GillesFranceNimes-Arles-Camargue AirportLFTWFNI80053379165
2346ZielonaGoraPolandZielona Góra-Babimost Airport EPZGIEG82023379174
2347MerimbulaAustraliaMerimbula AirportYMERMIM75003184313
2348MoosoneeCanadaMoosonee AirportCYMOYMO40043184151
2349OjikaJapOjika AirportRJDO-26253184124
2350BremerhavenGermanyBremerhavenEDWBBRV3937289325
2351MemmingenGermanyMemmingen-AllgauEDJAFMM6595289361
2352BandarSeriBegawanBruneiBandaranayakeWBSBBWN1200196273241
2353WhitehorseCanadaWhitehorse International CYXYYXY94973281514
2354MytileneGreeceMytilene International AirportLGMTMJT78943281118
2355BorlangeSwedenDakar-Yoff-Leopold Sédar Senghor InternationalESSDBLE98423281514
2356ChiosGreeceChiosLGHIJKH495737701317
2357IwojimaJapanNorth Front RJAWIWO86943574917
2358DabolimIndiaDabolim VAGOGOI903934761113
2359PuertoCarrenoColombiaPuerto CarrenoSKPCPCR590643602020
2360ChibougamauCanadaChibougamau CYMTYMT6496308686
2361MontTremblantCanadaLafayette Regional AirportCYFJYTM55873086311
2362GimliCanadaGimli CYGMYGM118113378166
2363BriaCentralAfricanRepublicBria AirportFEFRBIV59063378517
2364MentoneAustraliaMoorabbin AirportYMMBMBW43793183116
2365MadrasIndiaChennai International AirportVOMMMAA1200140641917
2366LinzAustriaBlue DanubeLOWLLNZ98433280128
2367PereiraColombiaMatecanaSKPEPEI85303280812
2368KhorramabadIranKhorramabadOICKKHD104983280911
2369KashiChinaKashgar AirportZWSHKHG1049936711118
2370KeyWestFL,USAKey West International AirportKEYWEYW48013573918
2371IlliziAlgeriaIllizi AirportDAAPVVZ820237691615
2372NarsarsuaqGreenlandNarsarsuaqBGBWUAK600037691615
2373SemarangIndonesiaAchmad YaniWARSSRG87932988111
2374TikehauFrenchPolynesiaTikehau AirportNTGCTIH39373475169
2375MardelPlataArgentinaMarcus Island AirportSAZMMDQ78503085141
2376NagasakiJapanNagasaki AirportRJFUNGS98433085141
2377AstanaKazakhstanAstana UACCTSE1148691284131
2378PiedrasNegrasMexicoPiedras Negras MMPGPDS66553182135
2379BankstownAustraliaSydney Bankstown YSBKBWU464633771112
2380HarbinChinaHarbin ZYHBHRB800032791011
2381OuessoD.RCongoOuesso AirportFCOUOUE67263279912
2382SitiaGreeceSitiaLGSTJSH680432791011
2383MatsumotoJapanShinshu Matsumoto AirportRJAFMMJ656232791110
2384CasablancaMoroccoMohamed GMMNCMN12205298776
2385TumbesPeruTumbes SPMETBP8202298767
2386IejimaJapanIejima AirportROREIEJ824140631918
2387MendiEthiopiaMendi AirportHAMNMDM1148335721711
2388Saint-HubertCanadaStephenville CYHUYHU7840289028
2389BedfordMAUSAHanscom FieldKBEDBED15500289082
2390MacapaBrazilMacapa International AirportSBMQMCP353234741313
2391PrinceGeorgeCanadaPrince George CYXSYXS1145034741511
2392LimonCostaRicaLimon International AirportMRLMLIO1290193273538
2393FakfakIndonesiaFaisalabad International AirportWASFFKQ97183181712
2394KhovdMongoliaKhovdZMKDHVD93503181514
2395BasseinMyanmarBasseinVYPNBSX44003181163
2396GuantanamoCubaMariana Grajales AirportMUGTGAO8202279361
2397MariquitaColombiaMariquitaSKQUMQU1023638662014
2398JalalabadAfghanistanJaisalmerOAJLJAA109003376195
2399ZakynthosGreeceZakinthos International AirportLGZAZTH73103376915
2400TachilekMyanmarTachilekVYTLTHL700233761113
2401DaetPhilippinesNagaRPUDDTE460039641719
2402PastoColombiaCannes - Mandelieu AirportSKPSPSO75853278418
2403MoenjodaroPakistanMoenjodaro AirportOPMJMJD393732781012
2404AngelholmSwedenAngelholm-Helsingborg AirportESTAAGH63813278814
2405TembagapuraIndonesiaTimikaWABPTIM7675269631
2406ObihiroJapanTokachi Obihiro AirportRJCBOBO82022986131
2407RatnagiriIndiaRatnagiri VARGRTC45003083611
2408KyaukpyuMyanmarKyaukpyu VYKPKYP460035711316
2409LuenaAngolaLuenaFNUELUO44293473198
2410NadorMoroccoNador International AirportGMMWNDR98423473198
2411ViasFranceBeziers Cap d Agde AirportLFMUBZR656237671914
2412MaulmyineMyanmarMaulmyineVYMMMNU65613375619
2413TampicoMexicoGen. A.V. CoboMMTMTAM9840269532
2414TorinoItalyTurin Caselle AirportLIMFTRN10827298596
2415PraiaCapeVerdePraia International AirportGVNPRAI68763277815
2416AmbatoEcuadorChachoanSEAMATF63163277617
2417QuimperFranceQuimper - Cornouaille AirportLFRQUIP705432771211
2418BhamoMyanmarBhamoVYBMBMO550232771013
2419TuzlaBosniaandHerzegovinaTuzla International LQTZTZL81522888111
2420JyvaskylaFinlandJyvaskyla AirportEFJYJYV65622888102
2421SilcharIndiaKumbhirgramVEKUIXS59933082108
2422MahanayimIsraelBenjamín Rivera Noriega AirportLLIBRPN36553082117
2423ResoluteCanadaResolute CYRBYRB650039631918
2424ParamariboSurinameZorg En HoopSMZOORG213398254035
2425TandilArgentinaTan Tan AirportSAZTTDL836135701713
2426CalicutIndiaCalgary International AirportVOCLCCJ938335701020
2427VilankuloMozambiqueVilankulo AirportFQVLVNX48233179318
2428LaHabanaCubaJosefa Camejo MUHAHAV689036681517
2429KastelorizoGreeceKastelorizoLGKJKZS1181136681220
2430ElFasherSudanEl Paso International AirportHSFSELF40013472919
2431TanjungPinangIndonesiaKidjangWIDNTNJ738037661420
2432BahiaBlancaArgentinaColumbus Metropolitan AirportSAZBBHI857933741511
2433LelystadNetherlandsLeite Lopes AirportEHLELEY12795288767
2434DoualaCameroonDouala FKKDDLA679138641917
2435AlajuelaCostaRicaJuana Azurduy de Padilla International AirportMROCSJO61353276519
2436ReserveMinesCanadaSydney CYQYYQY707031781210
2437FaialIslandPortugalHortaLPHRHOR55573178193
2438WinnipegCanadaWinnipeg CYWGYWG1100035691318
2439LosCabosMexicoLos Cabos MMSDSJD367735691912
2440TrujilloPeruTrujilloSPRUTRU992035691912
2441CorowaAustraliaCorowaYCORCWW493034711811
2442QuaqtaqCanadaQuaqtaq AirportCYHAYQC352034711118
2443KikaiJapanKikai AirportRJKIKKX393734711217
2444AlongIndiaAlmirante ZarVEANIXV91536671815
2445ValenciaSpainManises AirportLEVCVLC550236671914
2446KushiroJapanKushiro AirportRJCKKUH82023373198
2447JiningChinaJinan ZLJNJNG72362886212
2448BayreuthGermanyBindlacher-BergEDQDBYU35502983215
2449AltaNorwayAlta AirportENATALF68502983134
2450DenisIslandSeychellesDenis Island AirportFSSDDEI98423080713
2451FuerteventuraSpainFuerteventuraGCFVFUE1230338632017
2452PluguffanFranceQuibdoLFRQCFR7054269244
2453HassiMessaoudAlgeriaOued Irara Krim Belkacem AirportDAUHHME98433177419
2454AmarilloUSARick Husband Amarillo International KAMAAMA135023177185
2455BaotouChinaBaotou ZBOWBAV918635682012
2456LahorePakistanAllah ValleyOPLALHE1102435681319
2457RaipurIndiaRaipur VARPRPR6414288578
2458ChuukMicronesiaChuuk International AirportPTKKTKK60062982513
2459BlythevilleARUSAArkansas International AirportKBYHBYH1160236662014
2460KindersleyCanadaKindersley Regional AirportCYKYYKY350733721513
2461CherskyRussiaChersky AirportUESSCYX55772788111
2462CastresFranceCastres – Mazamet AirportLFCKDCM59883079147
2463KozhikodeIndiaKozhikode AirportVOCLCCJ93833079219
2464YoronJapanYoron AirportRORYRNJ469830791011
2465EsmeraldasEcuadorEsmeraldasSETNESM49213176420
2466BraunschweigGermanyBraunschweigEDVEBWE55122884106
2467TromsoeNorwayTromsoe AirportENTCTOS7848288488
2468ApiaSamoaIslandsFalconaraNSFAAPW740094254134
2469WillemstadAntillesHateruma AirportTNCCCUR65012981514
2470Faya-LargeauChadFasceneFTTYFYT77122981118
2471AvareBrazilAvare SDRRQVP4856278767
2472KirovskRussiaKirovsk-Apatity AirportULMKKVK820234691615
2473JoensuuFinlandJoe Foss Field Airport EFJOJOE55783078184
2474RodezFranceRodez-Marcillac AirportLFCRRDZ87603078814
2475BrunswickGA,USABrunswick-Golden Isles AirportKBQKBQK800130781111
2476AltaiMongoliaAltai AirportZMATLTI75133078715
2477AkureNigeriaAkure AirportDNAKAKR9195269055
2478HoustonUSAGeorge Bush IntercontinentalKIAHIAH62003273720
2479MexicaliMexicoMexicali MMMLMXL721837631819
2480MiamiFLUSAKenai KTMBTMB500337631819
2481MexicoCityMexicoInternacional Benito JuarezMMMXMEX1000097243244
2482DireDawaEthiopiaAbakan HADRDIR89713175187
2483AltenburgGermanyAltenburg NobitzEDACAOC798931751114
2484BiloelaAustraliaThangool AirportYTNGTHG49932883116
2485KralendijkAntillesFlamingo International AirportTNCBBON98102786113
2486TrevisoItalyS. AngeloLIPHTSF7940278677
2487NapierNewZealandHawkes BayNZNRNPE49562980812
2488NorilskRussiaNorilskUOOONSK112542980155
2489PointeNoireD.RCongoPointe NoireFCPPPNR85302689101
2490KeshodIndiaKeshodVAKSIXK450033701911
2491BourkeAustraliaBourke YBKEBRK600332721711
2492DharamsalaIndiaGaggal AirportVIGGDHM75042882216
2493DezfulIranDezfulOIADDEF108462882612
2494ParaburdooAustraliaParaburdoo AirportYPBOPBO69952785114
2495PurniaIndiaPurniaVEPUPUI8700278587
2496PescaraItalyLiberiLIBPPSR98442785123
2497MukallaYemenRiyan MukallaOYRNRIY98462785411
2498BiminiBahamasSouthampton AirportMYBSBIM54302979138
2499InukjuakCanadaInukjuak AirportCYPHYPH60012979192
2500TimbuktuMaliTimbuktu AirportGATBTOM692330761212
2501MasbateCityPhilippinesMasbateRPVJMBT128773076618
2502NounDepartmentCameroonFoumban Nkounja AirportFKKMFOM670433691219
2503RoatanHondurasRoatanMHRORTB734935651619
2504IloPeruIloSPLOILQ820335652015
2505HusavikAirportIcelandHusavik AirportBIHUHZK736132711514
2506LeknesNorwayLeipzig/Halle AirportENLKLKN41012881613
2507SamaraRussiaKurumoch UWWWKUF98462881316
2508CirebonIndonesiaPenggungWICDCBN41312784313
2509NyaganRussiaNyaganUSHNNYA86072784115
2510AgadirMoroccoAgadir – Al Massira AirportGMADAGA1049931731611
2511BassillacFrancePerigueux Bassillac AirportLFBXPGX57412978616
2512ChennaiIndiaMadras International (Meenambakkam)VOMMMAA599029781210
2513CozumelMexicoCozumel MMCZCZM80022978418
2514PiestanySlovakiaPiestany AirportLZPPPZY65622978517
2515MelbourneFLUSAMelbourne International AirportKMLBMLB101812978517
2516MunichGermanyFranz Josef StraussEDDMMUC8005268749
2517LisbonPortugalLisbon Portela AirportLPPTLIS1049994243541
2518LomeTogoLomeDXXXLFW498494242749
2519GuayaramerinBoliviaGuayaramerin AirportSLGYGYA56433075520
2520LabuanMalaysiaLa Crosse Municipal AirportWBKLLBU754633681517
2521JuanjuiPeruJuan Vicente Gómez International AirportSPJIJJI988133681220
2522ChlefAlgeriaChlef International AirportDAOIQAS91862783125
2523GarbuttAustraliaTownsville International YBTLTSV79992783215
2524DawsonCityCanadaDawson City AirportCYDAYDA5000278398
2525BaltraEcuadorBaltraSEGSGPS78762783116
2526QuebecCityCanadaQuebecCYQBYQB900032701218
2527PoriFinlandPori AirportEFPOPOR771332701713
2528WhitemarkAustraliaFlin Flon AirportYFLIFLS50042880911
2529SamosIslandGreeceSamosLGSMSMI68902880713
2530CampinasBrazilCampinas InternationalSBKPVCP1063029771013
2531SeptIlesCanadaSept Iles AirportCYZVYZV655236622018
2532KailashaharIndiaKaikouraVEKRIXH524931721513
2533BaselFranceEuroAirport Basel-Mulhouse-FreiburgLFSBBSL4921258965
2534LaTeste-de-BuchFranceArcachon - La Teste-de-Buch AirportLFCHXAC459330741214
2535MoalaFijiMoala AirportNFMOMFJ32002782216
2536SaltilloMexicoSalt Lake City International MMIOSLW95062782216
2537DenHelderNetherlandsDen Helder AirportEHKDDHR27722782162
2538JizanSaudiArabiaJiu Zhai Huang Long OEGNGIZ90052879516
2539AustinUSAAustin Straubel International AirportKAUSAUS122482879192
2540YaoundeCameroonNsimalen InternationalFKYSNSI1115592244036
2541KandaharCityAfghanistanKandaharOAKNKDH499732691417
2542HalifaxCanadaHalifax Stanfield International AirportZYHZYHZ522032691813
2543TucumanArgentinaTeniente General Benjamin Matienzo International AirportSANTTUC95152976177
2544IzumoJapanIzumo AirportRJOCIZO130029761311
2545GondarEthiopiaGondar AirportHAGNGDQ1312331711118
2546BinghamtonNY,USAGreater Binghamton AirportKBGMBGM800031711910
2547BrestFranceBrest Bretagne AirportLFRBBES101713073198
2548BelemBrazilVal De CansSBBEBEL91802781514
2549PulaCroatiaPula AirportLDPLPUY96782781163
2550KanangaD.RCongoKananga AirportFZUAKGA104982781154
2551SharurahSaudiArabiaSharurah Domestic AirportOESHSHW119752781712
2552MinskBelarusMinsk International 2UMMSMSQ1200091243244
2553BrazilBrazilBrasília International AirportSBBRBSB108272878319
2554SurakartaIndonesiaAdirondack Regional Airport WARQSOC85302878814
2555RayongThailandUtapao VTBUUTP1150034641917
2556BornholmDenmarkBornholm Airport EKRNRNN656829751510
2557BakelSenegalBakel AirportGOTBBXE57412975817
2558SanLuisArgentinaSandro PertiniSAOULUQ577435621919
2559AomoriJapanAomori AirportRJSAAOJ984331701119
2560MajuroMarshallIslandsMarsh Harbour AirportPKMJMAJ610094233542
2561TaurangaNewZealandTaurangaNZTGTRG598830721414
2562HerveyBayAustraliaHervey Bay AirportYHBAHVB90032780119
2563VancouverCanadaVancouver International AirportCYVRYVR115002683116
2564TiruchirapalliIndiaTiruchirapalliVOTRTRZ81362683125
2565SanDiegoUSASan Francisco International AirportKSANSAN94012683413
2566KompongChhnangCambodiaKompong-ChhnaVDKHKZC78742877158
2567YarmouthCanadaYarmouth CYQIYQI60002877716
2568ZiroIndiaZeroVEZOZER40102877185
2569GjoaHavenCanadaGjoa Haven AirportCYHKYHK30412586113
2570Mont-JoliCanadaMonterey Peninsula Airport, CACYYYYYY5000258677
2571FloresIslandPortugalSanliurfaLPFLFLW45932586311
2572MikonosIslandGreeceMikonosLGMKJMK948233651916
2573CanouanSaintVincentandGranadinesCanoTVSCCIW587535612019
2574AyersRockAustraliaAyers Rock AirportYAYEAYQ852727791011
2575ManjaMadagascarManja AirportFMSJMJA34972779714
2576MountMagnetAustraliaMount Magnet AirportYMOGMMG59062682216
2577YacuibaBoliviaYacuiba AirportSLYABYC68902876204
2578ErbilIraqErbil International OREREBL9038258569
2579HakodateJapanHakodate AirportRJCHHKD88002585114
2580MatsushigeJapanTokushima AirportRJOSTKS656229731215
2581ManilaPhilippinesNinoy Aquino IntlRPLLMNL1118888244432
2582ManokwariIndonesiaRendaniWASRMKW657633641620
2583BarraBrazilBarraSNBXBQQ42652778184
2584AkershusNorwayKjellerENKJNon53212778616
2585SanSalvadordeJujuyArgentinaEl Eden SASJJUJ124272681181
2586SylhetBangladeshOsmani InternationalVGSYZYL105002681316
2587MaastrichtNetherlandsMaastricht AachenEHBKMST39372681217
2588CulebraPuertoRicoBenina IntlTJCPCPX260030702010
2589RotoruaNewZealandRotoruaNZROROT58672875619
2590NarvikNorwayNarvik Airport, FramnesENNKNVK26252875619
2591CayenneFrenchGuianaRochambeau SOCACAY1049891234334
2592PagoPagoAmericanSamoaInternational NSTUPPG984095223642
2593EdsonCanadaEdson AirportCYETYET517429721315
2594LipetskRussiaLipetsk AirportUUOLLPK720029721711
2595BuraoSomaliaBurao AirportHCMVBUO78752972199
2596ShakaweBotswanaShakawe AirportFBSWSWX45932680119
2597GatineauCanadaExecutive Gatineau-Ottawa CYNDYND68332680146
2598HonoriaUSAHoniara International AirportAGGHHIR28872680515
2599SanJuanPuertoRicoLuis Munoz Marin IntlTJSJSJU720099214138
2600BaltimoreMDUSABaltimore/Washington International Thurgood Marshall AirportKBWIBWI1050233631918
2601RamsteinGermanyRamstein Air BaseETARRMS77002777149
2602ReusSpainReusLERSREU80682777194
2603DonMuangThailandDongola AirportVTBDDMK57552777203
2604TofinoCanadaTofino/Long Beach AirportCYAZYAZ50002583125
2605SantaRosaArgentinaSanta RosaSAZRRSA754128741016
2606BeaumontTX,USASoutheast Iowa Regional AirportKBPTBPT675030691120
2607FindlayTownshipUSAPittsburgh International KPITPIT1150030691417
2608SaipanNorthernMarianaIslandsSaipan International PGSNSPN870094223048
2609MiyazakiJapanMiyazaki AirportRJFMKMI19002679183
2610CascaisPortugaTires AirportLPCS--39042679129
2611GeraldtonAustraliaGeraldton AirportYGELGET60002776159
2612MalpensaItalyMalpensa AirportLIMCMXP116272582108
2613GrimseyIcelandGrimseyBIGRGRY198831662014
2614MonchengladbachGermanyMonchengladbachEDLNMGL39372873819
2615KuantanMalaysiaKuantan WMKDKUA920029701911
2616SiglufjordurIcelandSiglufjordurBISISIJ355627751411
2617TagbilaranCityPhilippinesTagbilaranRPVTTAG58372581811
2618ExmouthAustraliaRAAF LearmonthYPLMLEA999728721414
2619ThargomindahAustraliaThargomindah AirportYTGMXTG480028721216
2620PlovdivBulgariaPlovdivLBPDPDV820228721117
2621DawsonCreekCanadaDawson Creek AirportCYDQYDQ109002677149
2622HolguinCubaFrankfurt-HahnMUHGHOG117152677149
2623DeauvilleFranceDeauville - Saint-Gatien AirportLFRGDOL82022774620
2624NahaJapanNaha AirportROAHOKA98432774620
2625KangerlussuaqGreenlandKangerlussuaq BGSFSFJ900028711514
2626KarlovyVaryCzechRepublicKarlovy VaryLKKVKLV825532621919
2627ChokurdakhRussiaChokurdakh AirportUESOCHK656232621820
2628PuertoSuarezBoliviaPuerto Suarez International AirportSLPSPSZ656231642016
2629NorthBayCanadaNorth Bay/Jack Garland AirportCYYBYYB1000433602020
2630TapachulaMexicoTapachula International MMTPTAP55522676717
2631HopedaleCanadaHopedale AirportCYHOYHO99552579813
2632SantaMariaIslandPortugalVila Do PortoLPAZSMA63042579912
2633TanjungSelorIndonesiaTanga AirportWALGTJS396029681814
2634BiratnagarNepalBiratnagar AirportVNVTBIR493829681319
2635HayRiverCanadaHay River CYHYYHY650027731710
2636MilanItalyMalpensa LIMCMXP1286127731413
2637BhavnagarIndiaBhavnagarVABVBHU630028701317
2638KyotoJapanKansai RJBBUKY1080128701812
2639AmamiJapanAmakusa AirfieldRJKAASJ656230651817
2640NegrilJamaicaNegrilMKNGNEG220026751312
2641GrandePrairieCanadaGrand Forks CYQUYQU73492578418
2642CuddapahIndiaCuddapahVOCPCDP62342578184
2643GurayatSaudiArabiaGurayat Domestic AirportOEGTURY48002578715
2644GunsanSouthKoreaGunsanRKJKKUV1000729671518
2645VictoriaTX,USAVictoria Regional Airport KVCTVCT700029671815
2646GuarulhosBrazilSão Paulo-Guarulhos International AirportSBGRGRU1213928692011
2647InhambaneMozambiqueInhambane AirportFQININH170628691120
2648TotegegieFrenchPolynesiaTotegegie AirportNTGJGMR656225771310
2649SilaoMexicoDel Bajío International AirportMMLOBJX104992674620
2650DavaoPhilippinesFrancis S. Gabreski AirportRPMDDVO111552674188
2651ParanaArgentinaParanaSAAPPRA689027711118
2652PortorozSloveniaPortland International AirportLJPZPOW395327711811
2653LanzaroteSpainLangakawi IntlGCRRACE787429661717
2654NiameyNigerNiameyDRRNNIM984395203743
2655VaraderoCubaJuan Santamaría InternationalMUVRVRA65622576168
2656PetropavlovskRussiaPetropavlovsk-Kamchatsky AirportUHPPPCK111552576519
2657MuanSouthKoreaMuang UbonRKJBMWX918630632017
2658OshimaJapanOshima AirportRJTOOIM590527701713
2659AmagiJapanTokunoshima AirportRJKNTKN656229651817
2660IbizaSpainIbiza LEIBIBZ492029651718
2661SolovkiRussiaSolovki AirportULASCSH492128672013
2662SabaAntillesJ WilstermanTNCSSAB65222575169
2663GaoMaliGaoGAGOGAQ73002575520
2664KanoNigeriaMallam Aminu Kano International AirportDNKNKAN210026721612
2665NelspruitSouthAfricaKruger Mpumalanga International AirportFAKNMQP1017126721513
2666IlorinNigeriaIlorin International AirportDNILILR277231602020
2667SkyrosGreeceSkirosLGSYSKU984926711613
2668KhoyIranKhoyOITKKHY919026711019
2669ZahedanIranZahedanOIZHZAH1399327681220
2670AguascalientesMexicoAguascalientsMMASAGU98432573189
2671PuertoVallartaMexicoLicenciado Gustavo Díaz Ordaz International MMPRPVR652925731017
2672PaamiutGreenlandFrederikshaBGPTJFR921728651619
2673CaucasiaColombiaCaucasiaSKCUCAQ379426701812
2674NankokuJapanKochi Ryoma AirportRJOKKCZ820226701416
2675NassauBahamasNassau InternationalMYNNNAS1101895194239
2676Port-au-PrinceHaitiToussaint Louverture InternationalMTPPPAP997490203149
2677JessoreBangladeshJersey VGJRJSR721830602020
2678BarrancabermejaColombiaVariguiesSKEJEJA590527662014
2679XichangChinaXichang Qingshan AirportZUXCXIC1181125711712
2680PskovRussiaPskov AirportULOOPKV824826681220
2681HamarNorwayHamar Airport, StafsbergENHAHMR1202828631819
2682AasiaatGreenlandAasiaatBGAAJEG262127651520
2683TulceaRomaniaTulceaLRTCTCE656225701713
2684PittsburghPAUSAPittsburgh International AirportKPITPIT1150025701218
2685TiranaAlbaniaRinas Mother Teresa LATITIA897397183250
2686MonteriaColombiaS. JeronimoSKMRMTR628527641719
2687OwandoD.RCongoOwando AirportFCOOFTX590527642016
2688RoseauDominicaCancun InternationalTDCFDCF313095183349
2689AmmanJordanQueen Alia IntlOJAIAMM1200895183943
2690ChongqingChinaChongqing Jiangbei InternationalZUCKCKG1049928612019
2691LuandaAngola4 de FevereiroFNLULAD1219094183448
2692BoSierraLeoneBo AirportGFBOKBS400325671914
2693BirdIslandSeychellesBird Island AirportFSSBBDI301826642016
2694IslamabadPakistanIslamabad InternationalOPRNISB400096174043
2695ManziniSwazilandMatsapha AirportFDMSMTS377393173449
2696IndoreIndiaDevi Ahilyabai HolkarVAIDIDR550925631918
2697LethemGuyanaLethem AirportSYLTLTM690325621820
2698JejuSouthKoreaJefmanRKPCCJU480025621919
2699MarigotDominicaMelville Hall AirportTDPDDOM820299134443
2700ColomboSriLankaBandar LengehVCBICMB1099198134344
2701OttawaCanadaOttawa Macdonald-Cartier InternationalCYOWYOW1000293104545
2702EntebbeUgandaEntebbeHUENEBB500089104446
2703BakuAzerbaijanHeydar Aliyev International UBBBGYD64009984448
2704NouakchottMauritaniaNouakchottGONNNKC98769664450
2705HarrisonAR,USABoone Country AirportKHROHRO6161671914
2706JonnesboroAR,USAJonkoping AirportKJBRJBR65028668
2707HotSpringsAR,USAMemorial Field AirportKHOTHOT11120681418
2708TexarkanaAR,USATexarkana RegionalKTXKTXK660173198
2709BarilocheArgentinaTeniente Luis CandelariaSAZSBRC77039037
2710SalzburgAustriaW. A. MozartLOWSSZG9022721810
2711PrescottAZ,USAErnest A. Love Field AirportKPRCPRC984375178
2712PageAZ,USAPage Minicipal AirportKPGAPGA595084142
2713MesaAZ,USAPhoenix-Mesa Gateway AirportKIWAIWA104019055
2714ScottsdaleAZ,USAScottsdaleKSDLSCF824981172
2715ShowLowAZ,USAShow Low Regional AirportKSOWSOW720082162
2716SanAndrosBahamasSan Angelo Regional AirportMYANSAQ500087211
2717ColumbiaC,USAMetropolitan AirportKCAECAE9200671518
2718EurekaCA,USAArcata AirportKACVACV480279813
2719SantaRosaCA,USACharles M. Schulc - Sonoma County AirportKSTSSTS5119701614
2720ChicoCA,USAChico Municipal AirportKCICCIC672486131
2721ImperialCA,USAImperial Country AirportKIPLIPL9009701713
2722InyokernCA,USAInyokern AirportKIYKIYK787479615
2723CrescentCityCA,USAJabalpurKCECCEC850089101
2724CarlsbadCA,USAMcClellan-Palomar AirportKCRQCLD644984115
2725MercedCA,USAMercedita KMCEMCE1000376177
2726ModestoCA,USAModesto City-County Airport-Harry Sham FieldKMODMOD651283611
2727MontereyCA,USAMont Joli KMRYMRY86168938
2728OxnardCA,USAOxnard AirportKOXROXR595385510
2729ReddingCA,USARedding Municipal AirportKRDDRDD7003721612
2730SanLuisObispoCA,USASandspit AirportKSBPSBP610077149
2731SantaMariaCA,USASanta GenovevaKSMXSMX10000621919
2732VictorvilleCA,USASouthendKVCVVCV1505081136
2733StocktonCA,USAStockton Metropolitan AirportKSCKSCK106509073
2734VisaliaCA,USAVisalia Municipal AirportKVISVIS65599334
2735AlderneyChannelIslandsThe Blaye EGJAACI28878785
2736DurangoCO,USADurango-La Plata County AirportKDRODRO800079120
2737FortCollinsCO,USAFort Collins-Loveland Municipal Airport KFNLFNL654882135
2738GrandJunctionCO,USAGrande PrairieKGJTGJT1350372919
2739GunnisonCO,USAGunnison-Crested Butte Regional Airport KGUCGUC900072199
2740MontroseCO,USAMontrose Regional Airport KMJTMJT100009424
2741PuebloCO,USAPueblo Memorial AirportKPUBPUB1049676204
2742TellurideCO,USATelluride Regional AirportKTEXTEX687077203
2743HaydenCO,USAYampa Valley Airport KHDNHDN100009721
2744BarcelonaEN,VenezuelaGeneral A. L. Rodriguez Intl SVBCBLA7710721513
2745GainesvilleFL,USAGainesville Regional AirportKGNVGNV61689514
2746EglinAFBFL,USANorthwest Florida Regional AirportKVPSVPS120059541
2747PensacolaFL,USAPensacola/Gulf Coast Regional AirportKPNSPNS7004671914
2748TallahasseeFL,USATallahassee Regional AirportKTLHTLH80008857
2749CannesFranceCanefield AirportLFMDCEQ528278139
2750ColumbusGA,USAColumbia Regional AirportKCSgCSG699777167
2751MaconGA,USAMiddle Georgia Regional AirportKMCNMCN95019172
2752ValdostaGA,USAValdosta Regional AirportKVLDVLD8002691417
2753Leipzig/HalleGermanyHallepzigHal547383314
2754HanaHI,USAHana AirportPHHNHNM52009253
2755KahuluiHI,USAKahului AirportPHOGOGG699585141
2756KalaupapaHI,USAKalaupapa AirportPHLULUP524686104
2757LahainaHI,USAKapalua Airport PHJHJHM5500711910
2758KailuaKonaHI,USAKona International Airport PHKOKOA11000671716
2759LanaiCityHI,USALambert-St. Louis InternationalPHNYLNY5001632017
2760LihueHI,USALihue AirportPHLILIH7500731017
2761HoolehuaHI,USAMolokai AirportPHMKMKK44948497
2762DubuqueIA,USADubuque Regional AirportKDPQDPQ101528929
2763FortDodgeIA,USAFort Dodge Regional AirportKFODFOD9000751213
2764MasonCityIA,USAMason City Municipal AirportKMCWMCW5600741214
2765SiouxCityIA,USASioux Gateway AirportKSUXSUX900287112
2766HaileyID,USAFriedman Memorial AirportKSUNSUN772981118
2767LewistonID,USALewiston Nez Perce County Regional AirportKLWSLWS8202691516
2768TwinFallsID,USAMagic Valley Regional AirportKTWFTWF1066385312
2769PocatelloID,USAPocatello Regional AirportKPIHPIH906077149
2770SpringfieldIL,USAAbraham Lincoln Capital AirportKSPISPI800178157
2771DecaturIL,USADecatur AirportKDECDEC9810651520
2772MascoutahIL,USAMidAmerica St Louis AirportKBLVBLV10301651718
2773QuincyIL,USAQuimper – Cornouaille AirportKUINUIN7098731215
2774SavoyIL,USAUniversity of Illinois Willard Airport KCMICMI81009271
2775MarionIL,USAWilliam P Hobby KMWAMWA801276204
2776SouthBendIN,USASouth Padre Is. Intl KSBNSBN8414631819
2777TerreHauteIN,USATerre Haute International AirportKHUFHUF902080173
2778NewarkJ,USANew Bedford Regional AirportKEWREWR1100082162
2779GardenCityKS,USAGarden City Regional AirportKGCKGCK1181180713
2780HaysKS,USAHays Regional AirportKHYSHYS1279982162
2781LiberalKS,USALiberal Mid America Regional AirportKLBLLBL7933721216
2782SalinaKS,USASalina Municipal AirportKSLNSLN12300701911
2783PaducahKY,USABarkley Regional AirportKPAHPAH649988210
2784LexingtonKY,USABluefields AirportKLEXLEX700379912
2785OwensboroKY,USAOwensboro Daviess County Regional AirportKOWBOWB80008299
2786PanamaCityL,USBay County AKPNPFN6308761113
2787LafayetteLA,USALa MarguitaKLFTLFT765182162
2788LakeCharlesLA,USALae Nadzab AirportKLCHLCH650086122
2789MonroeLA,USAMonroe Regional AirportKMLUMLU750776168
2790ShreveportLA,USAShreveport Regional AirportKSHVSHV835179318
2791MarthasVineyardMA,USAMarthas Vineyard AirportKMVYMVY41508893
2792NewBedfordMA,USANew Chitose AirportKEWBEWB50009622
2793ProvincetownMA,USAProvincetown Municipal AirportKPVCPVC35008866
2794WorchesterMA,USAWorchester Regional AirportKORHORH700079813
2795OwlsHeadME,USAKnox County Regional AirportKRKDRKD5007701614
2796PresqueIsleME,USANorth FieldKPQIPQI74399451
2797PortlandME,USAPort SudanKPWMPWM530284115
2798TraverseCityMI,USACherry Capital AirportKTVCTVC6501602020
2799SaultStMarieMI,USAChippewa International AirportKCIUCIU72009325
2800EscanabaMI,USADelta County AirportKESCESC418380218
2801IronwoodMI,USAGogebic-Iron County AirportKIWDIWD768477518
2802HoughtonMI,USAHoughton County Memorial AirportKCMXCMX689081181
2803ManisteeMI,USAManistee County Blacker AirportKMBLMBL4921612019
2804NortonShoresMI,USAMuskegon County Memorial AirportKMKGMKG6501671518
2805PellstonMI,USAPellston Regional AirportKPLNPLN6512671914
2806YpsalantiMI,USAWilliamsport Regional AirportKYIPYIP752686410
2807SalisburyML,USASalisbury/Ocean City Wicomico Regional AirportKSBYSBY640085114
2808FallsMN,USAFaleolo International AirportKINLINL900279183
2809HibbingMN,USARange Regional AirportKHIBHIB676085114
2810RochesterMN,USARochester International AirportKROCROC903385105
2811ThiefRiverFallsMN,USAThief River Falls Regional AirportKTVFTVF65039073
2812CapeGirardeauMO,USACap SkirringKCGICGI6499731512
2813ColumbiaMO,USAColumbia Regional AirportKCOUCOU650183413
2814JoplinMO,USAJonnesboro Municipal AirportKJLNJLN1150681145
2815SpringfieldMO,USASpring Point AirportKSGFSGF800082711
2816ColumbusMS,USAGolden Triangle Regional AirportKTGRGTR459377203
2817MoselleMS,USAHato International AirportKPIBPIB1000781217
2818MeridianMS,USAMeridian Regional AirportKMEIMEI52558776
2819TunicaMS,USATunica AirportKUTAUTM850079120
2820TupeloMS,USATupelo Regional AirportKTUPTUP6500661618
2821HelenaMT,USAHelena Regional AirportKHLNHLN157584115
2822SidneyMT,USASidney-Richland Municipal AirportKSDYSDY570584115
2823RichlandsNC,USAAlbany AirportKOAJOAJ710080191
2824NewBernNC,USACo OngKEWNEWN60049172
2825FayettevilleNC,USAFayaKFAYFAY367275718
2826GreenvilleNC,USAPitt County City of Greenville AirportKPGVPGV650079417
2827DevilsLakeND,USADevils Lake Regional AirportKDVLDVL603087121
2828DickinsonND,USADickinson Theodore Roosevelt Regional AirportKDIKDIK360081145
2829LincolnNE,USALincoln Airport KLNKLNK699877419
2830McCookNE,USAMcCook Regional AirportKMCKMCK900576420
2831NorthPlatteNE,USANorthern Maine Regional Airport at Presque IsleKLBFLBF800082513
2832ScottsbluffNE,USAWesterland - SyltKBFFBFF827983134
2833LebanonNH,USALe PalyvestreKLEBLEB5496761014
2834CarlsbadNM,USACavern City Air TerminalKCNMCNM7854781210
2835FarmingtonNM,USAFour Corners Regional AirportKFMNFMN1010581811
2836SantaFeNM,USASanta CruzKSAFSAF770981163
2837ElkoNV,USAEl PucuKEKOEKO947882513
2838SaranacLakeNY,USAAdi SumarmoKSLKSLK657379813
2839JamestownNY,USAChautauqua County-Jamestown AirportKJHWJHW5299701614
2840HorseheadsNY,USAEl Salvador InternationalKELMELM984376186
2841IthacaNY,USAIthaca Tompkins Regional Airport KITHITH819981154
2842MassenaNY,USAMassena International AirportKMSSMSS410184124
2843RochesterNY,USARochester International AirportKRSTRST8001731413
2844DexterNY,USAWatertown International AirportKARTART500086113
2845WhitePlainsNY,USAWest End AirportKHPNHPN6548672013
2846NorthCantonOH,USAAkron Fulton International AirportKCAKCAK82049316
2847ViennaOH,USAYoungstown-Warren Regional AirportKYNGYNG90038299
2848LawtonOK,USALawton-Fort Sill Regional AirportKLAWLAW859982108
2849EugeneOR,USAEugene AirportKEUGEUG49988974
2850KlamathFallsOR,USAKlamath Falls Airport KLMTLMT1030178418
2851RedmondOR,USARedmond Municipal AirportKRDMRDM703878616
2852NorthBendOR,USASouthwest Oregon Regional AirportKOTHOTH5321711217
2853LewisRunPA,USABradford Regional AirportKBFDBFD630977158
2854ReynoldsvillePA,USADuBois Regional AirportKDUJDUJ10827741412
2855EriePA,USAErie International AirportKERIERI98418767
2856JohnstownPA,USAJohn G. Diefenbaker International KJSTJST836681514
2857LititzPA,USALamentin KLNSLNS6934681517
2858ReadingPA,USAReading Regional AirKRDGRDG6350682012
2859StateCollegePA,USAUniversity Park AirportKUNVSCE6701761212
2860MontoursvillePA,USAWilliamson County Regional AirportKIPTIPT6474701317
2861PortlandR,USAPort Said AirportKPDXPDX7200612019
2862FlorenceSC,USAFlorence Regional Airport KFLOFLO3934741610
2863HiltonHeadIslandSC,USAHilton Head Island Airport KHXDHHH984283152
2864PierreSD,USAPierrefonds AirportKPIRPIR690077815
2865WatertownSD,USAWatertown Regional AirportKATYATY500085132
2866AlbaceteSpaiLos LlanosnABCLEA10104691120
2867OstersundSwedenAre Ostersund AirportESNZOSD82029253
2868VasterasSwedenHasslo FlygplatsESOWVST4000721612
2869RonnebySwedenKallingeESDFRNB6726751312
2870MoraSwedenMora-Siljan AirportESKMMXX593877320
2871NorrkopingSwedenNorrkoping AirportESSPNRK7228681220
2872OrebroSwedenOrebro AirportESOEORB85358956
2873OrnskoldsvikSwedenOrnskoldsvik AirportESNOOER660776816
2874PajalaSwedenPajala AirportESUPPJA4659661618
2875SkellefteaSwedenSkelleftea AirportESNSSFT689083116
2876StockholmMunicipalitySwedenStockholm-BrommaESSBBMA5742652015
2877NykopingSwedenStockholm-Skavsta FlygplatsESKNNYO94429019
2878StorumanSwedenStoruman AirportESUDSQO7490671914
2879Malmo-SturupSwedenSturup ESMSMMX918675169
2880SundsvallSwedenSundsvall-Harnosand AirportESNNSDL685781118
2881SvegSwedenSveg AirportESNDEVG557982315
2882TrollhattanSwedenTrollhattan-Vanersborg AirportESGTTHN561077158
2883UmeaSwedenUmea City AirportESNUUME755184124
2884VisbySwedenVisby AirportESSVVBY6562721810
2885GenevaSwitzerlandGen Rafael Buelna LSGGGVA853081415
2886LuganoSwitzerlandLugano AirportLSZALUG83968848
2887SamedanSwitzerlandSamedan AirportLSZSSMV5905761410
2888SionSwitzerlandSion AirportLSGSSIR656281712
2889AltenheimSwitzerlandSt. Anthony AirportLSZRACH492185213
2890ZurichSwitzerlandZurich-KlotenLSZHZRH121399262
2891Deirez-ZorSyriaDeir ez-Zor AirportOSDZDEZ1148081712
2892LatakiaSyriaLasham AirfieldOSLKLTK9175751213
2893PalmyraSyriaPalmyra AirportOSPRPMS9449771310
2894HualienTaiwanHualien AirportRCYUHUN872783152
2895KaohsiungTaiwanKaoshiung International AirportRCKHKHH300084313
2896LanyuTaiwanLancaster Airport (Pennsylvania)RCLYKYD368481415
2897LyudaoTaiwanLyudao AirportRCGIGNI10560691912
2898MagongTaiwanMagong AirportRCQCMZG5200671419
2899BeiganTaiwanMatsu Beigan AirportRCMTMFK51808569
2900MatsuTaiwanMatsu Nangan AirportRCFGLZN82028587
2901CimeiTaiwanQimei AirportRCCMCMJ276680119
2902TaichungTaiwanTaichung Ching Chuang Kang AirportRCMQRMQ1200079516
2903TaitungTaiwanTaitung AirportRCFNTTT800281415
2904TaoyuanTaiwanTaiwan Taoyuan International RCTPTPE120089235
2905KhudzhandTajikistanKhudzhand UTDLLBD104508398
2906ArushaTanzaniaArusha AirportHTARARK537781514
2907KilimanjaroTanzaniaKilimanjaroHTKJJRO1183479147
2908MtwaraTanzaniaMtwara AirportHTMTMYW7410662014
2909MwanzaTanzaniaMwanza AirportHTMWMWZ108278983
2910TangaTanzaniaTandagHTTGTGT416086410
2911ZanzibarTanzaniaZanzibar International AirportHTZAZNZ8077701416
2912BuriRamThailandBuri RamVTUOBFV68909532
2913ChiangMaiThailandChiang Mai InternationalVTCCCNX1017177914
2914ChiangRaiThailandChiang RaiVTCTCEI984383152
2915HatYaiThailandHattiesburg/Laurel Regional AirportVTSSHDY695580137
2916HuaHinThailandHua Hin AirportVTPHHHQ90229217
2917KhonKaenThailandKhon Kaen VTUKKKC100079163
2918KoSamuiThailandKohnan AirportVTSMUSM6759731017
2919KrabiThailandKrabiVTSGKBV98509118
2920LampangThailandLakeba AirportVTCLLPT64658686
2921LoeiThailandLoeiVTULLOE100838857
2922MaeHongSonThailandMae Hong SonVTCHHGN4921721612
2923MaeSotThailandMae SotVTPMMAQ1476083107
2924UbonRatchathaniThailandMuan InternationalVTUUUBP984876816
2925NakhonPhanomThailandNakhon PhanomVTUWKOP8203671815
2926NakhonRatchasimaThailandNakhon RatchasimaVTUQNAK689081415
2927TakhliThailandNakhon Sawan VTPITKH985086311
2928NakhonSiThammaratThailandNakhon Si ThammaratVTSFNST6890741214
2929NanThailandNanVTCNNNT656281145
2930NarathiwatThailandNarathiwat VTSCNAW65628767
2931PhetchabunThailandPhetchabunVTPBPHY6890651520
2932PhitsanulokThailandPhitsanulokVTPPPHS9843781012
2933PhuketThailandPhuket InternationalVTSPHKT984385411
2934RanongThailandRanongVTSRUNN6562741313
2935RoiEtThailandRoi Et AirportVTUVROI689075205
2936SakonNakhonThailandSakon NakhonVTUISNO853080515
2937SukhothaiThailandSukhothaiVTPOTHS6890721414
2938SuratThaniThailandSuratVTSBURT98439073
2939TrangThailandTrangVTSTTST6890701119
2940TratThailandTratVTBOTDX49509073
2941UdonThaniThailandUdon Thani VTUDUTH100009325
2942MontenegroTivatTivatLYTVTIV82029136
2943ChattanoogaTN,USAChattanooga Metropolitan AirportKCHACHA740079615
2944JacksonTN,USAMcKellar-Sipes Regional AirportKMKLMKL542077617
2945NiamtougouTogoNiamtougou International AirportDXNGLRL820287103
2946VavauTongaVavau International AirportNFTVVAV5593701020
2947CrownPointTrinidadandTobagoCrown Point AirportTTCPTAB787484124
2948BorjElAmriTuniBorj El Amri AirportDTTI344584142
2949DjerbaTunisiaDjerba-Zarzis International AirportDTTJDJE10335691120
2950EnfidhaTunisiaEnfidha – Zine El Abidine Ben Ali International AirportDTNZNBE689079417
2951GabesTunisiaGabes – Matmata International AirportDTTGGAE462077518
2952MonastirTunisiaHabib BourguibaDTMBMIR6563741313
2953GafsaTunisiaKsar International AirportDTTFGAF951479174
2954SfaxTunisiaSfax ThynaDTTXSFA984372208
2955TabarkaTunisiaTabarka – 7 Novembre International AirporDTKATBJ941684151
2956TozeurTunisiaTozeur – Nefta International AirportDTTZTOE1058177149
2957AdanaTurkeyAdanaLTAFADA902284151
2958AfyonTurkeyAfyon LTAHAFY1200578319
2959EskisehirTurkeyAnadolu UniversityLTBYAOE826177617
2960AntalyaTurkeyAntalya LTAIAYT11154731611
2961IstanbulTurkeyAtaturk LTBAIST9843622018
2962BalikesirTurkeyBalikesirLTBFBZI981073720
2963BandirmaTurkeyBandirmaLTBGBDM9865721513
2964CanakkaleTurkeyCanaima AirportLTBHCKZ5905661816
2965SamsunTurkeyCarsamba LTFHSZF98429082
2966TekirdagTurkeyCorluLTBUTEQ826677149
2967DiyarbakirTurkeyDiyarbakirLTCCDIY984376816
2968EdremitTurkeyEdremit/korfezLTFDEDO600079516
2969ElazigTurkeyEl BagreLTCAEZS4310671518
2970KayseriTurkeyErkilet International AirportLTAUASR76168893
2971ErzincanTurkeyErzincanLTCDERC1250083215
2972ErzurumTurkeyErzurum Hava AlaniLTCEERZ852777185
2973VanTurkeyFerit Melen AirportLTCIVAN603774188
2974GaziantepTurkeyGaziantepLTAJGZT10499741610
2975AntakyaTurkeyHat YaiLTDAHTY2625711118
2976IspartaTurkeyIspartaLTFCISE9843751510
2977KahramanmarasTurkeyKahramanmarasLTCNKCM6995661915
2978KarsTurkeyKarsLTCFKSY1000080182
2979KonyaTurkeyKonyaLTANKYA1099082108
2980MalatyaTurkeyMalatyaLTATMLX2657681517
2981MerzifonTurkeyMerzifonLTAPMZH860174206
2982MusTurkeyMusLTCKMSR1164977176
2983NevsehirTurkeyNevsehirLTAZNAV984283161
2984SanliurfaTurkeySandefjordLTCHSFQ7103721117
2985SiirtTurkeySiirtLTCLSXZ590581154
2986SivasTurkeySivasLTARVAS1250077914
2987TokatTurkeyTokat LTAWTJK528286122
2988TrabzonTurkeyTrabzon AirportLTCGTZX866186131
2989UsakTurkeyUsakLTBOUSQ8385751015
2990YenisehirTurkeyYenisehirLTBRYEI9818761212
2991DashoguzTurkmenistanDashoguzUTATTAZ8688741214
2992MayguanaTurksandCaicosIslandsJacksonvilleMBGTGDT90008983
2993ProvidencialesTurksandCaicosIslandsProvidenciales International AirportMBPVPLS7598701020
2994CaicosTurksandCaicosIslandsTurks and Caicos IslandsMBNCNCA4245691120
2995CollegeStationTX,USAEast London AirportKCLLCLL63489028
2996LongviewTX,USAEasterwood AirportKGGGGGG838983116
2997KilleenTX,USAKilleen Fort Hood Regional AirportKGRKGRK1000079318
2998SanAngeloTX,USASan Antonio International KSJTSJT8049781111
2999TylerTX,USATyler Pounds Regional AirportKTYRTYR719987310
3000WacoTX,USAWaco Regional Airport KACTACT659685114
3001WichitaFallsTX,USAWichita Falls Municipal AirportKSPSSPS13101711712
3002AruaUgandaArua AirportHUARRUA56008965
3003KaseseUgandaKasese AirportHUKSKSE104998488
3004SorotiUgandaSorotiHUSOSRT61009811
3005BoryspilUkraineBorispol UKBBKBP1312376186
3006DniproaviaUkraineDnepropetrovskUKDDDNK689978715
3007KharkivUkraineKharkivUKHHHRK7285721513
3008SimferopolUkraineSimferopolUKFFSIP12412741412
3009AlAinUnitedArabEmiratesAl Arish International AirportOMALAAN1312381415
3010FujairahUnitedArabEmiratesFujairah International AirportOMFJFJR3937701119
3011RasAlKhaimahUnitedArabEmiratesRas Al Khaimah International AirportOMRKRKT1233687310
3012AberdeenUnitedKingdomAberdeen AirportEGPDABZ600172208
3013AldergroveUnitedKingdomAlbuquerque InternationalEGAABFS912184115
3014BirminghamUKUnitedKingdomBirmingham International AirportEGBBBHX10013761212
3015BlackbusheUnitedKingdomBlack Rock AirportEGLKBBS4380681418
3016BlackpoolUnitedKingdomBlackbushe AirportEGNHBLK6132711019
3017BournemouthUnitedKingdomBournemouth AirportEGHHBOH7541711118
3018HurnUnitedKingdomBournemouth International EGHHBOH745182810
3019BristolUnitedKingdomBristol EGGDBRS65988956
3020CardiffUnitedKingdomCardakEGFFCWL784873207
3021CarlisleUnitedKingdomCaribou Municipal AirportEGNCCAX60278578
3022CoventryUnitedKingdomCoventry AirportEGBECVT679082171
3023DundeeUnitedKingdomDundee AirportEGPNDND646881136
3024MiddletonStGeorgeUnitedKingdomDurham Tees Valley EGNVMME751677167
3025DurhamTeesUnitedKingdomDurham Tees Valley AirportEGNVMME10170711316
3026DyceUnitedKingdomDyce EGPDABZ633076177
3027TurnhouseUnitedKingdomEdinburgh EGPHEDI838981316
3028EdinburghUnitedKingdomEdinburgh AirportEGPHEDI1100075916
3029EastDevonUnitedKingdomExeter EGTEEXT6833631819
3030ExeterUnitedKingdomExeter International AirportEGTEEXT675881172
3031FarnboroughUnitedKingdomFarfanEGLFFAB816974620
3032PortofBelfastUnitedKingdomGeorge Best Belfast City EGACBHD600174188
3033GlasgowUnitedKingdomGlasgow InternationalEGPFGLA316688111
3034GloucestershireUnitedKingdomGloucestershire AirportEGBJGLO853080137
3035HawardenUnitedKingdomHawarden AirportEGNRCEG429977617
3036HumbersideUnitedKingdomHumberside AirportEGNJHUY7205761410
3037KirmingtonUnitedKingdomHumberside International EGNJHUY701781154
3038IslayUnitedKingdomIslay AirportEGPIILY60278497
3039ManstonUnitedKingdomKent International EGMHMSE9029741511
3040LashamUnitedKingdomLas Bajadas EGHLQLA589678166
3041YeadonUnitedKingdomLea County Regional AirportEGNMLBA738275619
3042LeedsBradfordUnitedKingdomLebanon AirportEGNMLBA738273720
3043LiverpoolUnitedKingdomLiverpool John Lennon AirportEGGPLPL752080128
3044LondonBoroughofNewhamUnitedKingdomLondon City Airport EGLCLCY10879692011
3045CrawleyUnitedKingdomLondon Gatwick EGKKLGW7087671617
3046LutonUnitedKingdomLondon Luton Airport EGGDLTN432779615
3047LyddUnitedKingdomLydd AirportEGMDLYX7100721315
3048NewquayUnitedKingdomNewquay Cornwall AirportEGHQNQY9006741511
3049StMawganUnitedKingdomNewquay Cornwall Airport EGHQNQY9006642016
3050NorwichUnitedKingdomNorwich International Airport EGSHNWI6040641719
3051KirkwallUnitedKingdomOrkney Island EGPAKOI468577617
3052PlymouthUnitedKingdomPlymouth EGHDPLH380983134
3053PrestwickUnitedKingdomPrestwick EGPKPIK979984124
3054ManchesterUnitedKingdomRingway Inernational AirportEGCCMAN10000652015
3055FinningleyUnitedKingdomRobin Hood EGCNDSA9491731116
3056Scatsta(Shetland)UnitedKingdomScatsta AirportEGPMSCS446286122
3057ShorehambySeaUnitedKingdomShoreham AirportEGKAESH33998974
3058SouthamptonUnitedKingdomSouth Arkansas Regional Airport at Goodwin FieldEGHISOU565381910
3059EastleighUnitedKingdomSouth Bend Regional AirportEGHISOU5653721216
3060StanstedMountfitchetUnitedKingdomSt. Paul Island AirportEGSSSTN1000080416
3061IslesofScillyUnitedKingdomStewart EGHEISC196983152
3062IsleofLewisUnitedKingdomStornoway EGPOSYY72189181
3063StornowayUnitedKingdomStornoway AirportEGPOSYY7218721414
3064SumburghUnitedKingdomSumburgh EGPBLSI467877167
3065SwanseaUnitedKingdomSwansea AirportEGFHSWS44298857
3066BalamartineUnitedKingdomTiree AirportEGPUTRE482975205
3067PuntadelEsteUruguayCapitan Carlos Rovirosa SULSPDP6998691417
3068ColoniaUruguayCologne/BonnSUCACYR449581514
3069RiveraUruguayRivera International AirportSURVRVY60048389
3070SaltoUruguaySaltoSUSOSTY5210632017
3071LittleRockUSAAdams Field Airport KLITLIT827382153
3072LufkinTXUSAAngelina County AirportKLFKLFK53988749
3073PomonaUSAAtlantic City Intl KACYACY10000681913
3074DeRidderLAUSABeauregard Regional AirportKDRIDRI54958875
3075DouglasAZUSABisbee-Douglas International AirportKDUGDUG7311711415
3076FlintUSABishop International Airport KFNTFNT784976816
3077ZuniPuebloNMUSABlackpool Airport KZUNZUN48079361
3078CrestviewFLUSABob Sikes AirportKCEWCEW8005791110
3079KingCountyUSABoeing Field/King County International Airport KBFIBFI10000751114
3080JuneauUSABoundary BayPAJNJNU8457641719
3081WindsorLocksUSABradley International KBDLBDL9510751510
3082SouthBurlingtonUSABurlington International KBTVBTV83208479
3083CalexicoCAUSACalbayogKCXLCXL46799226
3084CapeMayNJUSACape Dorset AirportKWWDWWD49988893
3085DeWittTownshipUSACape Town International AirportKLANLAN8500671716
3086LansingUSACapital City KLANLAN850672820
3087CaribouMEUSACardiff KCARCAR40039424
3088CedarRapidsUSACedar Rapids KCIDCID860173918
3089MosineeUSACentral Wisconsin AirportKCWACWA764583314
3090CharlestonUSACharleston, AFB Municipal KCHSCHS6302761113
3091ChicagoUSAChicago O\hare InternationalKORDORD13000621820
3092ChildressTXUSAChildress Municipal AirportKCDSCDS594981163
3093HebronUSACincinnati/Northern Kentucky KCVGCVG1200076168
3094CincinnatiKYUSACincinnati/Northern Kentucky International AirportKCVGCVG1200089110
3095ColdBayUSACognac – Chateaubernard Air BasePACDCBD10415651520
3096DetroitMIUSACold Lake Regional AirportKDETDET509076168
3097ColoradoSpringsUSAColonia AirportKCOSCOS1350176420
3098ColumbiaSCUSAColorado Springs KCAECAE860178139
3099ColumbiaUSAColumbia Metropolitan AirportKCOUCOU65018794
3100CorpusChristiUSACorpus Christi International Airport KCRPCRP40889451
3101CoulterTXUSACoulter FieldKCFDCFD17888938
3102SelmaALUSACraig FieldKSEMSEM8203771211
3103CutBankMTUSACut Bank Municipal AirportKCTBCTB500084115
3104DalhartTXUSADalamanKDHTDHT1082781172
3105DallasUSADalian KDFWDFW5909751015
3106MadisonUSADane County Regional KMSNMSN9022701614
3107MontgomeryUSADannelly Fld KMGMMGM30308974
3108DaytonOHUSADayton International AirportKDAYDAY40008875
3109DenverUSADenver InternationalKDENDEN64999091
3110DesMoinesUSADes Moines International KDSMDSM453184214
3111DetroitUSADetroit Metropolitan Wayne CountyKDTWDTW49709136
3112MokuleiaUSADillingham AirfieldPHDHHDH640087112
3113DillinghamUSADillingham AirportPADLDLG2165781012
3114DothanUSADothan Arpt KDHNDHN935976420
3115DuluthUSADuluth International KDLHDLH613674917
3116ChicagoILUSADuPage AirportKDPADPA95149046
3117DutchHarbourUSADutch HarbourPADUDUT600181118
3118GypsumUSAEagle County KEGEEGE599876177
3119GalenaUSAEdward G. Pitka Sr. AirportPAGAGAL590680317
3120ElizabethNCUSAEl Prat De LlobregatKECGECG721477176
3121ElPasoUSAEl YopalKELPELP1165483152
3122OmahaUSAEppley Airfield KOMAOMA157488677
3123EslerLAUSAEsler AirfieldKESFESF7874701317
3124FairbanksUSAFagernes Airport, LeirinPFAIFAI634780218
3125PortAngelesUSAFairbanks International AirportKCLMCLM92729136
3126IdahoFallsUSAFalls International AirportKIDAIDA2400721414
3127TopekaKSUSAForbes FieldKFOEFOE500083161
3128FortLauderdaleUSAFort Lauderdale – Hollywood International AirportKFLLFLL900079714
3129FortLauderdaleFLUSAFort Lauderdale/hollywood International KFLLFLL75008794
3130FortWorthTXUSAFort Worth Meacham International AirportKFTWFTW58109037
3131FortYukonUSAFort Yukon AirportPFYUFYU68899712
3132WesthamptonBeachNYUSAFrancisco Sarabia KFOKFOK721882315
3133FresnoUSAFresno Air Terminal Airport KFATFAT75509082
3134MilwaukeeUSAGen Mariano Escobedo KMKEMKE1058778148
3135GrandRapidsUSAGerald R. Ford International KGRRGRR649984511
3136KalispellUSAGlacier Park International KGPIFCA536477716
3137GrandForksUSAGrand Junction Regional Airport KGFKGFK10501771211
3138MosesLakeWAUSAGrant County International AirportKMWHMWH11026711712
3139PeoriaUSAGreater Peoria KPIAPIA10004641719
3140RockfordUSAGreater Rockford Airport KRFDRFD700486122
3141GreerUSAGreenville/Sinoe AirportKGSPGSP650376816
3142GreenwoodMSUSAGreenwood-Leflore AirportKGWOGWO10108602020
3143PineBluffARUSAGrider FieldKPBFPBF1182082117
3144RomeNYUSAGriffiss International AirportKRMERME493274917
3145GulfportUSAGulfport-Biloxi International KGPTGPT5000711613
3146GulkanaUSAGulkana AirportPAGKGKN9400701218
3147HarrisburgUSAHarrisburg International KMDTMDT9213731710
3148HartfordCTUSAHartford-Brainard AirportKHFDHFD1188979219
3149HavreMTUSAHavre City-County AirportKHVRHVR6703791110
3150HawthorneCAUSAHawthorne Municipal AirportKHHRHHR600086131
3151FargoUSAHector Field KFARFAR8500681913
3152HickoryNCUSAHickory Regional AirportKHKYHKY410185132
3153HiloUSAHilo International PHTOITO4300731413
3154HomerUSAHomer AirportPAHOHOM7218721018
3155HonoluluUSAHonolulu InternationalPHNLHNL2501681418
3156ClevelandUSAHopkins International KCLECLE4921761113
3157HuntsvilleUSAHuntsville International - Carl T. Jones Field KHSVHSV1312480119
3158HuronSDUSAHuron Regional AirportKHONHON5266721414
3159IliamnaUSAIliamna AirportPAILILI5968641620
3160IndianapolisUSAIndianapolis International KINDIND125008875
3161DelRioUSAInternational KDRTDRT1050287211
3162LaredoUSAInternational KLRDLRD82368686
3163RochesterUSAInternational KRSTRST1150074197
3164YumaUSAInternational KNYLYUM770074206
3165LubbockUSAInternational KLBBLBB9033711316
3166MinotUSAInternational KMOTMOT13300701713
3167GreatFallsUSAInternational KCTFGTF11779661915
3168PortlandUSAIntl Quetzalcoatl KPWMPWM6562661519
3169JacksonUSAJack Mc Namara Field AirportKJANJAN630084610
3170JacksonMSUSAJackson Hole AirportKJANJAN8500731512
3171JacksonvilleUSAJacksons International AirportKJAXJAX6362632017
3172DaytonUSAJalalabad AirportKDAYDAY9200661816
3173CheyenneUSAJerez De La FronteraKCYSCYS5597691714
3174SiouxFallsUSAJodhpurKFSDFSD82008488
3175SantaAnaCAUSAJohn Paul II Balice International KSNASNA57019424
3176OrangeCountyUSAJohn Wayne AirportKSNASNA4144711910
3177JonesboroARUSAJomo Kenyatta International AirportKJBRJBR72508398
3178KahuluiUSAKahului AirportPHOGOGG960084412
3179KalamazooUSAKalamazoo/Battle Creek Intl KAZOAZO270082612
3180KansasCityUSAKansas City International AirportKMCIMCI524981910
3181KenaiUSAKen Jones AerodromePAENENA75758677
3182KetchikanUSAKetchikan International AirportPAKTKTN950081316
3183KingSalmonUSAKing Salmon AirportPAKNAKN8501781012
3184KodiakUSAKodiak Airport PADQADQ754279813
3185KonaUSAKona International AirportPHKOKOA1100078184
3186KalaoaUSAKona International AirportPHKOKOA1100078814
3187PalmdaleCAUSALa AuroraKPMDPMD1200281316
3188St.LouisUSALago Agrio AirportKSTLSTL11019741214
3189HobbsNMUSALe Havre – Octeville AirportKHOBHOB7398741412
3190LincolnUSALincoln KLNKLNK1290182315
3191MontgomeryTXUSALone Star Executive AirportKCXOCXO100008497
3192LongBeachUSALong Beach Municipal KLGBLGB700674179
3193IslipUSALong Island MacArthur AirportKISPISP6352651619
3194KennerUSALouis Armstrong New Orleans International Airport KMSYMSY11890681418
3195LouisvilleUSALouisville International (Standiford Field) KSDFSDF880079813
3196SaginawUSAMBS International KMBSMBS655874197
3197McAllenUSAMc Allen Miller International KMFEMFE1451075916
3198LasVegasUSAMc Carran IntlKLASLAS489786410
3199McGrathUSAMcGrath AirportPAMCMGC920277158
3200McMinnvilleORUSAMcMinnville Municipal AirportKMMVMMV500079417
3201BrevardCountyUSAMelbourne International AirportKMLBMLB524983107
3202MemphisUSAMemphis International KMEMMEM10170661717
3203CordovaUSAMerle K. (Mudhole) Smith AirportPACVCDV984379201
3204WichitaUSAMid-Continent KICTICT650185510
3205MidlandUSAMidland International KMAFMAF678180191
3206ChicagosLoopUSAMidway KMDWMDW8835631918
3207MemphisTNUSAMillington Regional JetportKNQANQA471384115
3208MillinocketMEUSAMillinocket Municipal AirportKMLTMLT6002721117
3209MillvilleNJUSAMillville Municipal AirportKMIVMIV3379751411
3210SanJoseUSAMineta San Jose International Airport KSJCSJC11200701515
3211MinneapolisUSAMinneapolis - St. Paul IntlKMSPMSP119429073
3212MissoulaUSAMissoula International KMSOMSO58899118
3213MobileABUSAMobile Regional AirportKMOBMOB5911711415
3214SanJoseCAUSAMoffett Federal AirfieldKNUQNUQ1033580218
3215KuanakakaiUSAMolokai AirportPHMKMKK4494661717
3216MontereyUSAMonterey Peninsula AirportKMRYMRY761683413
3217PalmSpringsUSAMunicipal KPSPPSP1000172208
3218FortWayneUSAMunicipal/Baer Field KFWAFWA1200083116
3219MyrtleBeachUSAMyrtle Beach Afb KMYRMYR9503681814
3220NantucketUSANantucket Memorial KACKACK630387103
3221NashvilleUSANashville InternationalKBNABNA1103083413
3222TusayanUSANational Park KGCNGCN8999781210
3223CasperUSANatrona County International Airport KCPRCPR101659334
3224NewarkUSANew Chitose AirportKEWREWR1100083116
3225NewHavenUSANewcastle Airport KHVNHVN560085132
3226NewportNewsUSANewport News/williamsb KPHFPHF800384214
3227NiagaraFallsNYUSANiagara Falls International AirportKIAGIAG982984214
3228NogalesAZUSANogales International AirportKOLSOLS71999622
3229NomeUSANome AirportPAOMOME6001631918
3230NorfolkUSANorfolk International Airport KORFORF9001671617
3231PawtucketRIUSANorth Central State AirportKSFZSFZ5000721018
3232HollywoodFLUSANorth Platte Regional AirportKHWOHWO3350652015
3233NorthwayUSANorthway AirportPAORORT3304731314
3234MuscleShoalsABUSANorthwest Alabama Regional AirportKMSLMSL66939532
3235MuscleShoalsUSANorthwest Alabama Regional Airport KMSLMSL669381154
3236HighfillUSANorthwest Arkansas Regional KXNAXNA88008785
3237OaklandUSAOakland International Airport KOAKOAK10000631918
3238OgdensburgWAUSAOgdensburg International AirportKOGSOGS520075916
3239OntarioUSAOntario International KONTONT12197641917
3240OrangeTXUSAOrange AirportKORGORG4396731314
3241OrlandoUSAOrlando InternationalKMCOMCO120058668
3242SanfordUSAOrlando Sanford Intl KSFBSFB9600681220
3243FortMyersFLUSAPage FieldKFMYFMY6406741313
3244EverettWAUSAPaine FieldKPAEPAE90109631
3245WestPalmBeachUSAPalmasKPBIPBI1000883134
3246PortsmouthUSAPease International KPSMPSM1132179318
3247GreensboroUSAPiedmont Triad Intl KGSOGSO1000183611
3248PlatinumUSAPlatinum AirportPAPMPTU3300701515
3249PlattsburghNYUSAPlattsburgh International AirportKPBGPBG3584731116
3250ColumbusUSAPort Elizabeth AirportKCMHCMH1012575178
3251PinellasCountyUSAPotosi KPIEPOI9730632017
3252PrincetonMNUSAPrinceton Municipal AirportKPMNPMN3900682012
3253DeadhorseUSAPrudhoe Bay/Deadhorse PASCSCC6500701812
3254WestLafayetteUSAPurdue University AirportKLAFLAF660080173
3255MolineUSAQuad-City KMLIMLI1000277320
3256MorrisvilleUSARaleigh-Durham International AirportKRDURDU1000078157
3257RaleighNCUSARaleigh-durham International Airport KRDURDU1000077518
3258TananaUSARalph M. Calhoun Memorial AirportPATATAL440077914
3259KotzebueUSARalph Wien Memorial AirportPAOTOTZ590079417
3260RanchoMurietaCAUSARancho Murieta AirportKRIURIU380077194
3261FortSmithUSARegional KFSMFSM1050084115
3262DaytonaBeachUSARegional KDABDAB8000761113
3263RapidCityUSARegional KRAPRAP8701611920
3264RenoUSAReno-Tahoe International KRNORNO110029415
3265SandstonUSARichmond International AirportKRICRIC900388210
3266SandstonVAUSARichmond International AirportKRICRIC9003661618
3267RiversideCAUSARiverside Municipal AirportKRALRAL54009712
3268MedfordUSARogue Valley International - Medford Airport KMFRMFR8800721117
3269RoswellNMUSARoswell International Air CenterKROWROW1300186131
3270SaltLakeCityUSASaltillo KSLCSLC1200474188
3271SanAntonioUSASan CristobalKSATSAT850283512
3272HendersonUSASan JavierPMDYMDY78009334
3273SarasotaUSASarasota/Bradenton International KSRQSRQ950079156
3274SavannahUSASavannah/Hilton Head KSAVSAV9351731512
3275GwinnUSASawyer International KSAWMQT12370661915
3276GalvestonTXUSAScholes International Airport at GalvestonKGLSGLS600179120
3277JaponskiUSASitka Rocky Gutierrez AirportPASISIT65008299
3278SkagwayUSASkagway AirportPAGYSGY3550761014
3279PhoenixUSASky Harbor IntlKPHXPHX1148981181
3280WillistonNDUSASloulin Field International AirportKISNISN6650761311
3281Winston-SalemNCUSASmithers KINTINT665578814
3282ElDoradoARUSASouth Bimini AirportKELDELD6601711514
3283SouthFortMyersUSASouthwest Florida InternationalKRSWRSW12000731314
3284SpokaneUSASpokane International KGEGGEG90018929
3285St.PaulIslandUSASt. Gallen-Altenrhein AirportPASNSNP65008884
3286St.PetersburgFLUSASt. George Municipal AirportKPIEPIE973078715
3287NewburghUSAStella Maris AirportKSWFSWF1181777194
3288SyracuseUSASyracuse Hancock International Airport KSYRSYR9003701812
3289ProvidenceRIUSAT. F. Green AirportKPVDPVD71668938
3290WarwickUSAT. F. Green Airport KPVDPVD71668965
3291TalkeetnaUSATalkeetna AirportPATKTKA350079516
3292TampaUSATampa International KTPATPA1100282135
3293TeterboroNJUSATeterboro AirportKTEBTEB700082162
3294ToledoUSAToledo ExpressKTOLTOL106008938
3295SwantonUSAToledo Express AirportKTOLTOL1060083611
3296TrentonNJUSATrenton-Mercer AirportKTTNTTN600680416
3297TruthorConsequencesNMUSATruth or Consequences Municipal AirportKTCSTCS720074818
3298TucsonUSATucson International Airport KTUSTUS1099674188
3299TucumcariNMUSATucumcari Municipal AirportKTCCTCC710278814
3300TulsaUSATulsa International KTULTUL9999711712
3301UnalakleetUSAUnalakleet AirportPAUNUNK590088111
3302UnalaskaUSAUnalaska AirportPADUDUT390080191
3303HawiUSAUpolu AirportPHUPUPP380077194
3304ValdezUSAVal-D Or AirportPAVDVDZ6500731314
3305HarlingenUSAValley International KHRLHRL8301701020
3306VeroBeachFLUSAVero Beach Municipal AirportKVRBVRB741481127
3307KamuelaUSAWaimea-Kohala AirportPHMUMUE519785510
3308WatertownNYUSAWatertown International AirportKARTART6900671518
3309WendoverUTUSAWendover AirportKENVENV80018848
3310LatrobeUSAWestmoreland County KLBELBE85008758
3311WestoverMAUSAWestover Metropolitan AirportKCEFCEF1159778139
3312WilliamsportPAUSAWilliams Lake KIPTIPT647485312
3313OklahomaCityUSAWillow Run AirportKOKCOKC9802701416
3314WilmingtonUSAWilmington International KILMILM801679615
3315YakutatUSAYakutat AirportPAYAYAK77458794
3316YoungstownOHUSAYoungstown-Warren Regional AirportKYNGYNG9003711613
3317MoabUT,USACanyonlands FieldKCNYCNY71009154
3318CedarCityUT,USACedar City Regional AirportKCDCCDC86538596
3319StGeorgeUT,USASt. Catherine International AirportKSGUSGU930081181
3320BukharaUzbekistanBukharaUTSBBHK984373198
3321CharlestonV,USAYeagerKCRWCRW900178166
3322CharlottesvilleVA,USACharlottesville Albemarle AirportKCHOCHO600181811
3323LynchburgVA,USALynchburg Regional AirportKLYHLYH50009064
3324RoanokeVA,USARoanoke Regional AirportKROAROA6800751312
3325WeyersCaveVA,USAShenandoah Valley Regional AirportKSHDSHD600283107
3326AniwaVanuatuAniwa AirportNVVBAWD3084701119
3327DillonsBayVanuatuDillons Bay AirportNVVDDLY751383125
3328IpotaVanuatuIpota AirportNVVIIPA8600681616
3329LamapVanuatuMalekoula AirportNVSLLPM495880515
3330AnacoVenezuelaAnaco AirportSVANAAO413478148
3331BarinasVenezuelaBarinas AirportSVBIBNS656278157
3332BarquisimetoVenezuelaBarquisimeto SVBMBRM9350781210
3333PouertoAyacochoVenezuelaCachoeiro ItapemirimSVPAPYH827283143
3334CanaimaVenezuelaCan ThoSVCNCAJ707077158
3335PorlamarVenezuelaDel Caribe International (Gen. Santiago Marino) SVMGPMV659874818
3336ValeraVenezuelaDr. Antonio Nicolas Briceno AirportSVVLVLV10500681418
3337GuiriaVenezuelaGuiria AirportSVGIGUI10500751015
3338LasPiedrasVenezuelaJorge Chavez InternationalSVJCLSP918676159
3339ParaguanaVenezuelaJose Joaquin De OlmedoSVJCLSP9154691417
3340CoroVenezuelaJose Maria CordovaSVCRCZE590682153
3341MaturinVenezuelaJosefa Camejo International AirportSVMTMUN930079615
3342SanAntoniodelTachiraVenezuelaJuandaSVSASVZ7874761212
3343MaracaiboVenezuelaLa FloridaSVMCMAR984382135
3344LaFriaVenezuelaLa Rochelle - Ile de Ré AirportSVLFLFR664385411
3345SanFernandodeApureVenezuelaLarnaca SVSRSFD6420711712
3346GuayanaVenezuelaManuel Carlos Piar Guayana AirportSVPRPZO721874818
3347AcaruguaVenezuelaOswaldo Guevara Mujica AirportSVAGAGV599083215
3348SanTomeVenezuelaSantiago Del EsteroSVSTSOM629980191
3349CiudadBolivarVenezuelaTomas de Heres AirportSVCBCBL552777185
3350ValenciaVenezuelaValencia SVVAVLN1054882135
3351ValledelaPascuaVenezuelaValle de la Pascua AirportSVVPVDP49218686
3352CanThoVietnamCanouan AirportVVCTVCA7886641620
3353ConDaoVietnamCoonamble VVCSVCS423374188
3354DaNangVietnamDamascus International AirportVVDNDAD9006681715
3355DienBienPhuVietnamDien BienVVDBDIN90079613
3356PhuQuocVietnamDuong DongVVPQPQC7570731116
3357DalatVietnamLienkhangVVDLDLI65009721
3358SonLaVietnamNa-SanVVNSSQH7903701911
3359NhaTrangVietnamNha TrangVVCRCXR1000077149
3360HueVietnamPhu BaiVVPBHUI8775771310
3361BuonMaThuotVietnamPhung-DucVVBMBMV984382144
3362QuiNhonVietnamQuincy Regional AirportVVPCUIH1001085510
3363HoChiMinhCityVietnamTangier Ibn Battouta AirportVVTSSGN124688839
3364TuyHoaVietnamTuy HoaVVTHTBB95208983
3365ChristianstedVirginIslandsHenry E Rohlsen TISXSTX10004701416
3366SaintCroixVirginIslandsHenry E. Rohlsen AirportTISXSTX8435771211
3367EastWenatcheeWA,USAPangborn Memorial AirportKEATEAT570081118
3368PascoWA,USAPasco Tri Cities AirportKPSCPSC7700711019
3369PullmanWA,USAPullman Moscow Regional AirportKPUWPUW673089110
3370WallaWallaWA,USAWalla Walla Regional AirportKALWALW652776177
3371YakimaWA,USAYakima Air TerminalKYKMYKM760479129
3372HihifoWallisandFutunaHihifo AirportNLWWWLS98009172
3373PointeVeleWallisandFutunaPointe Vele AirportNLWFFUT360983107
3374MosineeWI,USACentral Wisconsin AirportKCWACWA7645671914
3375EauClaireWI,USAChippewa Valley Regional AirportKEAUEAU8101671617
3376LaCrosseWI,USALa GomeraKLSELSE874278148
3377LewisburgWV,USAGreenbrier Valley AirportKLWBLWB4400681418
3378HuntingtonWV,USAHuntington Tri-State AirportKHTSHTS1260081613
3379ParkersburgWV,USAMid-Ohio Valley Regional AirportKPKBPKB6522701614
3380MorgantownWV,USAMorgantown Municipal AirportKMGWMGW51999091
3381GilletteWY,USAGillette-Campbell County AirportKGCCGCC104998767
3382JacksonWY,USAJackson-evers KJACJAC9022771310
3383LaramieWY,USALanzarote AirportKLARLAR850084412
3384RivertonWY,USARiverton Regional Airport KRIWRIW8203641818
3385RockSpringsWY,USARockhampton AirportKRKSRKS1000081316
3386WorlandWY,USAWorland Municipal AirportKWRLWRL700574179
3387ElPasoX,USAEl TehuelcheKELPELP120209217